Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINGYPSY WAGON" FROM STUART CROPPER COLLECTION - CIRCA 1912 4 3/4" X 5 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINLUGGAGE CART" - CIRCA 1910 - DEPICTS TRUNKS AND SUITCASES 4 1/4" X 5 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINFREIGHT CAR - CIRCA 1932 - GN #813 - TIN LITHOGRAPH 4" X 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TININ THE FORM OF 5 BOOKS - CIRCA 1912 - CHATTERBOX, PETER PAN, THE BLUE BIRD, CINDERELLA, AND PLAYBOX 4 1/4" X 4 3/4" X 3"See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINTHE NICE DICKEY BIRD" - CIRCA 1910 WITH KITTEN MOTIF 2 3/4" X 5See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINANNIVERSARY TIN (1886-1907) TAMWORTH INDUSTRIAL CO-OP - WITH LIFT LIDS 5 1/2" X 7 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TIN"A STITCH IN TIME SAVES NINE" NURSERY RHYME SPOOL - TIN LITHO - CIRCA 1928 5 1/8" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINPILLAR BOX MARKED "GR" POST OFFICE - TIN LITHO - CIRCA 1905 6 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINCHRISTMAS TIN - CIRCA 1910 - TIN LITHOGRAPH 2 1/2" X 8 1/4" X 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINRED BAG WITH KITTENS - YARN HANDLE - CIRCA 1910 - TIN LITHOGRAPH 4 1/4" X 5 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023C.W.S. BISCUIT TINCREAM CRACKER TIN - 9 1/2" X 9 3/4" X 8 1/2" UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made through LiveSee Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINSTAGECOACH THROUGH SNOWY TOWN - CIRCA 1910 - TIN LITHOGRAPH 3 1/4" X 7" X 5 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINCHILDREN IN THE SNOW WITH UMBRELLA - U.C.B.S. - CIRCA 1920 2 1/2" X 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINSPORTING SCENE TIN - CIRCA 1905 - TIN LITHOGRAPH - CASKET TYPE 4 1/2" X 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINA STITCH IN TIME SAVES NINE" - CIRCA 1900 - FORM OF A SPOOL 5 1/4" X 4See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINFORM OF LARGE FAUX CROCODILE PURSE WITH ANGEL HEAD CARTOUCHE 6 1/4" X 9"See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINROAD RACE GAME WITH METAL BALLS - TRACK IN THE FORM OF "C.W.S." - CIRCA 1925 1 3/4" X 6 3/4"See Sold Price
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLarge Continental 800 Silver Parcel Gilt Repousse Biscuit Barrel$600
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Milwaukee Quality Biscuit Company & National Bisquit" Tins$5(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Risque Brothel Lineup Tin Type Photographs$24(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Risque Brothel Lineup Tin Type Photographs$16(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Risque Brothel Lineup Tin Type Photographs$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMorbid Civil War Execution by Lynching Tin Type Photograph$45(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Esslinger Beer Cardboard and Tin Sign.$70(2 bids)