Sold2021Pastel Mink Fur Coat CavazzaPastel Mink Fur Coat Cavazza. This coat features four buttons on the wrists, brown interior linen, four buttons by the two interior pockets, one hook and clip and a "Cavazza" tag on the interior neck.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pastel Mink Fur Coat CavazzaPastel Mink Fur Coat Cavazza. This coat features four buttons on the wrists, brown interior linen, four buttons by the two interior pockets, one hook and clip and a "Cavazza" tag on the interior neck.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pastel Mink Fur CoatFrom Fashon Furs Inc, by Sam Gersmonovitch vintage light mink with wide rolled bell sleeves, side slit pockets, and full lining. Name embroidered inside. Back length from collar 29", shoulder width 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Daytons Pastel Mink Fur CoatDaytons Pastel Mink Fur Coat. This fur coat is in great used condition. There is no known damage to the interior or exterior of the coat. The coat has a tan fabric interior with very fine embroidery oSee Sold Price
Sold2019A dawn pastel mink coat. Designed with a notched lapelA dawn pastel mink coat. Designed with a notched lapel collar, cocktail cuffs, an open front without fastenings and two outer pockets. Labelled Norwich Fur Co. Chest measures approximately 40inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gray Pearl Mink 3/4 Length A-Line Coat Pastel Shawl ColGreat style and cut. Approx size 2-4 FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS, PLEASE BE AWARE OF YOUR COUNTRY'S LAWS REGARDING THE IMPORTATION OF ANIMAL FUR PRODUCTS. Shipping for this lot is $25.00 USA, $70.00 InteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Full Length Ebony Mink Fur Coat with Fox CollarFull length black/brown mink fur coat having brown fox collar banded down the front sides, banded sleeves, side slit pockets, full lining and three clip closure, vintage from top of collar / length 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Full Length Mink Fur Coat20th century, swing style, hooded, velvet lined pockets, two interior pockets, hook and eye closures, approximate size large, length 54 in. Provenance: Private Collection, Palm BeachSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRAND NEW $19K Tiffany Blue Dyed Mink Fur Coat Jacket Fringe DetailDescription Stunning BRAND NEW NEVER WORN Blue dyed mink fur coat! This coat was purchased from a well known furrier who decided to retire & close. Again it is Brand new never worn! It is stunning! veSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fendi Couture Beige Mink Fur Coat, F/W 1983Fendi Roma by Karl Lagerfeld for Bergdorf Goodman Couture Beige Mink Fur Coat, F/W 1983. Made in Italy. Hand written Bergdorf Goodman label sewn behind the Fendi label reads 'McEntee/Date 12/83'. LineSee Sold Price
Sold2024UNIQUE DESIGNER MINK FUR COAT EU:3XL - US26Title: UNIQUE DESIGNER MINK FUR COAT EU:3XL - US26 Dimension: Unique handcrafted mink fur coat, 1off piece; Aproximate size- EU:3XL - US26 : Important details: Length: 130cm/51.18in -Shoulders width:5See Sold Price
Sold2023Brand New $21K Purple Sheared & Long Hair Reversible Hooded Mink Fur CoatDescription This coat is AMAZING!!! If it fit me, I would keep it!! It is a BRAND NEW coat purchased in a lot from a very well known furrier that decided to close it's doors & retire. It is a BRAND NESee Sold Price
Sold2021Koslow's Full Length Black Mink Fur CoatKoslow's natural black ranch mink coat offering rolled collar, banded sleeves, slit pockets and one inside pocket, with dual clip front and ribbon inside tie, and name embroidered inside Length: 51"See Sold Price
Sold2023Dennis Basso golden wild mink fur coatDennis Basso golden wild mink fur coat, 2000s, swing style with bell sleeves, stand up collar, single top button with hook & loop closure, fully lined and monogrammed "Laura O", (2) hidden pockets, siSee Sold Price
Sold2024SAGA MAHOGANY BROWN MINK FUR COAT EU:L US:16Title: SAGA MAHOGANY BROWN MINK FUR COAT EU:L US:16 Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: L ; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 125cm/49.21in -Shoulders width:52cm/20.47in -Sleeve Length:64cm/25.2in -BustSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES' FULL LENGTH MAHOGANY MINK FUR COATThe Christie Brothers (American, founded 1943). Ladies' full length mahogany mink fur coat, having a wing collar, cuff sleeves, and with single button and hook and eye closures. Label to the lining. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Mink Fur Coat Balencia Black Cross Full LengthFull-Length Mink Fur Black Cross Fur Coat by Balencia. This coat features two metal fastener hook and eye closure clasps, leather beige belt and an inner satin belt. The interior of the coat is fullySee Sold Price
Sold2021Lux LUNARAINE Mink Fur Coat, Georgeou WestchesterCustom Made Woman's Classically Styled Lunaraine Mink Fur Coat , thick and luscious fur made from the finest pelts with horizontal channeling. Fur appears to be in good condition, bit of re sewing neeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kiton Women's White Cashmere and Mink Fur CoatKiton Women's White Cashmere and Mink Fur Coat made in Italy, having white mink fur collar size 44, retail price $12,000-$15,000 Condition: overall very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2021G. Michael Hennessy Mink Fur CoatG. Michael Hennessy Design mink fur coat, can be worn with shawl front and single concealed hook closure or with button closed collar and overlay front (the button lined with fur), dual slit side pockSee Sold Price
Sold2021Long Mink Fur Coat By Jones FursThis long gray Mink fur coat by Jones Furs is in great used condition. Gray fabric interior with hand stitched embroidered detail parallel to each panel (see image). The name Pat Hubbard is embroidereSee Sold Price
Sold2021Long Mink Fur Coat By Jones FursThis long gray Mink fur coat by Jones Furs is in great used condition. Gray fabric interior with hand stitched embroidered detail parallel to each panel (see image). The name Pat Hubbard is embroidereSee Sold Price
Sold2020Black Dark Ranch Mink Fur Coat by Black GamaThis full length black dark ranch mink fur coat is by Black Gama. This coat features dark brown linen interior, 2 outside pockets, and no form of closure. It is in very good condition with no known daSee Sold Price
Sold2023Full-Length Mink Fur CoatFull-Length Mink Coat, arranged in a horizontal striped pattern with an open collar, black silk lining, no size label present. Measurements: Shoulder: 19"; Bust: 46"; Length: 40"; Sleeve Length: 22".See Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWomen's 3/4 Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat (F60)$3(3 bids)
3 days LeftLEAP AuctionsBeautiful Ladies Long Mink Fur Coat size L/XL from Bakeslee's Furs in Waterbury, CT$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR150$70(3 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Mink Fur Coat by Pelz Adrian Bonn$16(2 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown Vintage Mink by Hoeber and Malkowsky Moers$2(2 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTaupe Mink Coat by Pageau Fine Furs Lachine$40(2 bids)
Featured7 days LeftJasper52Gorgeous Sheared Mink & Chinchilla Dyed to match reversible Fur Coat Jacket nwt$1,200