Sold20211998 Corvette 45th Anniversary Promotion Model Two Pak1998 Corvette 45th Anniversary Promotion Model Two Pak by Merchandising Incentives. Condition:New in box, one model unwrapped, other still sealed. Box has some dirt Shipping:We offer in-house shippingSee Sold Price
Sold20211998 Corvette 45th Anniversary Promotion Model Two Pak1998 Corvette 45th Anniversary Promotion Model Two Pak. Condition:Box little dirty, Models still unwrapped Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shippinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chevrolet 45th Anniversary Promo Model 2 Pack CorvettesNIB 1995 C-4 Corvette Convertible 1998 C-5 Corvette CoupeSee Sold Price
Sold20212 RACING CHAMPIONS NASCAR 50TH ANNIVERSARY MODELSLOT OF TWO RACING CHAMPIONS 1998 50TH ANNIVERSARY NASCAR MODEL CARS IN CASES.See Sold Price
Sold2023American Muscle 50th Anniversary Corvette Convertible & Coupe 1/18 Scale Model CarsThis lot consists of two 1/18 scale die cast metal model cars in the original boxes. Please view pictures for condition. American Muscle Ertl Collectibles 50th Anniversary Collection model car. 1962 CSee Sold Price
Sold20201977 & 1979 Corvette Promo Models O.B.Two Chevy Corvette promotional models in their original boxes, 1977 and 1979, 7.5"LSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Kelly RetourneHERMES Kelly Retourne 32 cm in Orange Swift Leather. Excellent condition. Orange swift leather interior, with one zip pocket, and two slip pockets. Production code : B in a square. Model from 1998. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Wayne Model 100 Pure Oil Co Gas Pump54" H, it has two original Pure porcelain plates and original Pure-Pep ad glass, it has an older repaint: Will Not ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Yachtmaster Two Tone 40mm Men’s Watch Full SetBrand: Rolex. Model: Two tone rose yachtmaster. Case: 40mm. Comes with box and papers. All parts are 100% factory. Beautiful Rolex sports watch. Gorgeous rose two tone.See Sold Price
Sold2019James Weeks "Two Figures with Dog" acrylic on canvasJAMES WEEKS (Californian 1922 - 1998) Two Figures with a Dog Acrylic on canvas 36 x 29 inches; 91.44 x 73.66 cm Monogrammed and dated upper right: JW '68 Three labels verso: Felix Landau Gallery, LosSee Sold Price
Sold20231998 Chevrolet CorvettePREVIEW TODAY FROM 11AM-1PM @ 37 Snyder Rd , Phillipsburg NJ 08865.21,837 Miles. Buyer to pay cash or check. If paying check, we will hold car and title , until check clears. Buyer to pick up in CarpeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHEVY CORVETTE 25TH ANNIVERSARY T TOPS 350 ENGINE AC 4 WHEEL DISC BRAKES1978 ANNIVERSARY EDITION CORVETTE. RUNS AND DRIVES WELL. TO PREVIEW, CONTACT US VIA EMAIL. PICK UP ONLY IN THAYER, MISSOURISee Sold Price
Sold20201926 Ford Model T two door coupe,runs and drives good. The estate has owned this car since 1952 and has been well cared for.See Sold Price
Sold2022Niels Moller - Rosewood Dining ChairsA set of 8 rosewood dining chairs by Niels Moller, including six model 78 side chairs and two model 62 armchairs. Arm - 31.5 x 21.5 x 20.5 . All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gordon B. Newell (American, 1905-1998) Anteater, ModelGordon B. Newell (American, 1905-1998) Anteater, Model No. NB1, Architectural Pottery, California, circa 1960 Glazed ceramicUnmarked. (H: 7 1/2, L: 26, W: 6 in.) Provenance Property of a PrSee Sold Price
Sold2016After Le Corbusier, Monument of the Hand, ChandigarhAfter Le Corbusier two models for Monument of the Hand, Chandigarh c. 1964carved teak, cast metal with applied patina13 w x 3 d x 9 h in (33 x 8 x 23 cm) Signed with printed paper label to reversSee Sold Price
Sold2020Steinway & Sons 150th Anniversary L Piano #54/150Steinway & Sons Limited Edition 150th Anniversary Art Case Model L Grand Piano # 54/150 W/Signature by Henry Z Steinway - This beautiful grand piano by Steinway & Sons is a limited edition 150th annivSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUFUS MOODY, HAIDA, Model Mortuary Pole, late 1960s or early 1970sRUFUS MOODY, C.M. (1923-1998) SKIDEGATE, B.C. Model Mortuary Pole, late 1960s or early 1970s argillite, antler, and abalone, 36.125 x 8.5 x 8.5 in (91.6 x 21.5 x 21.5 cm signed, "Rufus Moody". ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gianfranco FrattiniTwo armchairs, model 836 Enamelled steel, lacquered plywood, fabric, brass joints. Manufactured by Cassina, 1955 ca. 78x70x58 cm Literature: Domus n. 361, dicembre 1959, p. 68; Giuliana Gramigna, RepeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alvar Aalto (1898-1976) Model n°113Alvar Aalto (1898-1976)Model n°113Set of two coat racksOne with five racks, the other sevenBirch wood and metalEdited by ArtekOne bears the 'Aalto Design Made in Finland' stamp on the backModel cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tomaso BuzziTwo vases, model 3314 Layered Alba glass with gold leaf inclusion, straw-coloured glass base. Manufactured by Venini, 1932 ca. Acid-etched signature: Venini Murano Italy, adhesive label Venini Murano.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANONYMOUS (19TH CENTURY) A Parcel-gilt Bronze Model of Su Shi (So Tōba) on His MuleEdo peri...ANONYMOUS (19TH CENTURY) A Parcel-gilt Bronze Model of Su Shi (So Tōba) on His Mule Edo period (1615-1868)-Meiji era (1868-1912), 19th century, A two-piece model in patinated and parcel-gilt bronSee Sold Price
Sold2022Max Ingrand (1908-1969) Model 2003Max Ingrand (1908-1969)Model 2003Set of two floor lampsBrass, glass and opaque glassEdited by Fontana ArteModel created in the 1950sH 187,5 × Ø 29 cmH 184,5 × Ø 30 cmBibliography:See Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 German M42 SS Combat HelmetWorld War Two German Model 1942 Single Decal SS Helmet. Grey combat paint with foil Sig Runes decal, interior with leather liner and chinstrap. Interior rim stamped, "ckl 64 2879". Good condition withSee Sold Price
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(18) 1998 Mattel Hot Wheels Collectibles Die Cast-MIB-NOS$110(4 bids)
7 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1978 Chevrolet Corvette 25th Anniversary Emblem Badge$15(2 bids)
6 days LeftAuction WallstreetFranklin Mint 1989 Chevrolet Corvette 1968 Model Car Blue scale 1/24$10(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCASIO Casio G-SHOCKG Shock Radio Watch Tough Solar Pilot Sky Cockpit 30th Anniversary Limited Model$5(1 bid)
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(9) 2015 M2 Machines Chevy 60 Years/Auto Haulers-MIP-NOS$40(1 bid)
Dec 08Hobby DealerNIB 1998 MATTEL BARBIE DOLL COLLECTIBLE 50TH ANNIVERSARY NASCAR RACE CAR DRIVER$16(4 bids)