Sold2023Gescha, Raupe "Imperator"Gescha, Raupe "Imperator", W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Gescha, Raupe mit AnhangerGescha, caterpillar with trailer, W.-Germany, 34 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., chains slipping, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold20231960's Georges Briard 12 Roly Poly Glasses with matching bowl, Silver Design1960's Georges Briard 12 Roly Poly Glasses with matching bowl, Silver DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, Camélia, bague or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'un saphir taille coussin, lesChanel, Camélia, bague or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'un saphir taille coussin, les pétales sertis de diamants taille brillant, signée, num or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'unSee Sold Price
Sold20221953 Packard Caribbean. 1 of 750 built. The Caribbean: Packard's answer to the Cadillac Eldorado1953 Packard Caribbean.The Caribbean was Packard's answer to the Cadillac Eldorado and the Buick Skylark. Priced in 1953 at $5,209 it was less than the Eldorado at $9,000 and the Skylark at $5,600. StSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague or 750 sertie d'un saphir de 11.117 carats taille ovale, Ceylan, non chauffé selonBague or 750 sertie d'un saphir de 11.117 carats taille ovale, Ceylan, non chauffé selon rapport SSEF n°121714 daté du 04/04/2022, doigt 53-13. Le saphir est actuellement vendu dessertiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adler, Ostinato, bracelet manchette ébène avec incrustations et finitions en or gris 750Adler, Ostinato, bracelet manchette ébène avec incrustations et finitions en or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant entourant 7 rub ébène avec incrustations et finitions enSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOYCE (JAMES) Ulysses, NUMBER 623 OF 750 COPIES ON HAND-MADE PAPER, Paris, Shakespeare and Compa...JOYCE (JAMES) Ulysses, NUMBER 623 OF 750 COPIES ON HAND-MADE PAPER, from an overall edition of 1000, half-title, untrimmed in publisher's blue wrappers, old light (?tea) stain on lower cover (extendiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe, réf. 4710/1, montre-bracelet en or 750 entièrement pavée de diamantsPatek Philippe, réf. 4710/1, montre-bracelet en or 750 entièrement pavée de diamants accompagnée de sa paire de clips d'oreilles, circa Mouvement: cal. E15, quartz, 6 rubis, 165000See Sold Price
Sold2022Chopard. Belle montre bracelet en or rose 18K (750) avec réserve de marche mouvement mé...Chopard. Belle montre bracelet en or rose 18K (750) avec réserve de marche mouvement mécanique tourbillon Chopard. A fine 18K rose gold manual wind wristwatch with tourbillon and power reserSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm,Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23g or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants,Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 21, mécaniqu Mouvement: cal. 21, mécanique, 17 rubis; BSee Sold Price
2024Bvlgari 18K Yellow Gold 4.00 ct Diamond and Amethyst Clip-On Earrings stamped 750Bold and incredibly opulent in design, these stunning Bvlgari earrings are poised to steal the show. A lustrous 18K Yellow Gold setting measuring 1 round sets the stage for these impeccable luxury earSee Sold Price
SoldALEXIS JEAN FOURNIER (American, 1865-1948) Threatening (25 1/2 x 29 1/2 in (65.0 x 75.0 cm)frame...ALEXIS JEAN FOURNIER (American, 1865-1948) Threatening signed 'ALEXIS J. FOURNIER' lower right, titled and signed 'THREATENING / Alexis Jean Fournier' on the stretcher oil on canvas 25 1/2 x 29 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant,Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, numéroté M5682, circ. 16.5 cm, 32g, écrin or gris 750 alvéolé serti deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis deAudemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 250 Mouvement: cal. 2502, quartz, 7 rubis, n°248469; BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bulgari Serpenti Tubogas 18K 750 Stamped, 2tone Gold Ladies Vintage WatchBulgari Serpenti Tubogas 18K 750 Stamped, 2tone Gold Ladies Vintage Watch. Pristine ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022. Exceprional bracelet in white gold 750 /1000 with mixed cut white diamonds,(marquise and roundExceprional bracelet in white gold 750 /1000 with mixed cut white diamonds,(marquise and round brillant) carat: 30.62 approx. . . Gross weight: 48,00 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 4154, No. 554 004. Handaufzug, Cal. 4P, Werk Nr. 793197. Rechteckgehäuse, Lunette mit 18 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.18 ct, ZifferblatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet rivière or 750 composé de plusieurs rangs de diamants taille marquise (total env.Bracelet rivière or 750 composé de plusieurs rangs de diamants taille marquise (total env. 25 cts) alternés de vagues de diamants calibrés, fermoir boucle déployante, circ. 16See Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Cellini 4350 Midas 18K 750 Stamped Solid Gold Unisex WatchRolex Cellini 4350 Midas 18K 750 Stamped Solid Gold Unisex Watch.See Sold Price
Sold202214k White Gold & 7.50 Ctw Diamond Gentleman's Ring7.50 ctw round brilliant cut diamond 12.95 mm x 13.10 mm x 7.40 mm I1 clarity color top light brown. Charming ring having a very large and elegantly cut stone. Size 8.5. 22 grams standard all in SoldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Serpenti, réf. SP 35 G, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamantsMouvement: cal.Bulgari, Serpenti, réf. SP 35 G, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamantsMouvement: cal. ETA E01.001, quartz, 5 rubisBoîtier: n°T 000 Mouvement: cal. ETA E01.001, quartz, 5 rubis; BSee Sold Price
2023Rolex Cellini 4350 Midas 18K 750 Stamped Solid Gold Unisex WatchRolex Cellini 4350 Midas 18K 750 Stamped Solid Gold Unisex Watch.See Sold Price
9 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm18K [750] GOLD Four-Leaf Purple Spinel Clover Pin / Pendant, 2.8 dwt, size 1 1/4 in. x 3/4 in.$130(3 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers18K GOLD ENAMEL DIAMOND TIGER CUB PENDANT BROOCH FRASCAROLO ITALY, 750 18Kt ITALIAN A Rare and$375(5 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers18K GOLD JESUS CHRIST HEAD PENDANT CHARM 3D HIGH RELIEF HAMMERED FINISH Marked 750 An$35(4 bids)
9 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farmmarked 750 [18K GOLD] with 5 DIAMONDS Basket Weave Ring Size 6.25 , 3/4 in. x 5/8 in.$190(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farmmarked 750 [18K GOLD] Large White Cultured Pearl with 26 DIAMONDS Evening Ring Size 6.5$250(2 bids)
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctionsmarked 750, 14K GOLD Satyr Cameo Pin / Pendant Early Victorian 1 1/4 in. x 3/4 in.$100(1 bid)
Nov 07Pasadena Antique AuctionsAlberto Vargas Pin-Up Girl Lithograph Print - Signed Estate Edition, 7/50$100
6 days LeftArk Auctions IncCartier Juste Un Clou Bracelet Diamond Pave, 18k White Gold, 7.50 TCW$35,000
Oct 14Gatral GemsNATURAL DIAMONDS WITH ZAMBIA GREEN EMERALD 2.70 MM 14kt Gold BRACELET 7.50 INCH,$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. 18k 750 Yellow Gold Swirl Fan Clip-On Earrings$1,000