Sold2021Stock, Matrose auf DreiradStock, Sailor on Tricycle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Matrose auf DreiradStock, Matrose auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Stock, Frau auf DreiradStock, Lady on Tricycle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe auf DreiradStock, Fips, Affe auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, Felix auf DreiradGunthermann, Felix auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, um 1925, Schwarzbereich teilw. farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Bonzo auf DreiradGuenthermann, Bonzo auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Bell, Junge auf DreiradBell, Boy on Tricycle, Italy, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Technofix, Clown auf DreiradTechnofix, Clown on Tricycle, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Guenthermann, Junge auf DreiradGuenthermann, Boy on Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Victor Bonnet, Junge auf DreiradVictor Bonnet, Junge auf Dreirad, France, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, um 1915See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Marx & Co. Bär auf DreiradFigural tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 30ies, Made in USA, 15 cm, good condition, box not complete, one flap missingFigürliches Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb,See Sold Price
Sold2018Junge auf Dreirad mit KlingelJunge auf Dreirad mit Klingel, Japan, uralt, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2018Puppenautomat "Mädchen auf Dreirad" Wohl USA, um 1880.Puppenautomat "Mädchen auf Dreirad" Wohl USA, um 1880. Mädchenpuppe mit Kopf aus Papiermaché, bemalt. Hände und Füsse aus Metall. Bekleidung ergänzt. Auf Dreirad mit grossen Speichenrändern ausSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unique Art, Junge auf DreiradUnique Art, Boy on Tricycle, USA, tin, cw ok, paint d., chrome faded, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Boby Affe auf DreiradArnold, Boby monkey on tricycle, 9 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Affe auf Dreirad, Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019CKO Kellermann, Clown auf DreiradCKO Kellermann, Clown auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Affe auf Dreirad, US Z. Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016MS Brandenburg, Felix auf DreiradMS Brandenburg, Felix on Tricycle, GDR, tin, cw okSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gescha u.a., Kofferboy, Junge auf Schlitten und Junge auf DreiradGescha u.a., Kofferboy, Junge auf Schlitten und Junge auf Dreirad, Blech, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(2) World Coin Stock Books Roman Coin Included-Filled$140(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Coin Album and World Coin Stock FULL Books$40(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 6 Vintage New Old Stock BETTY BOOP Point of Sale Enameled Rings$6
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner's Silver Stock Beer Pressed Tin Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR 40 Foot Stock Car-Overland Brass Models-HO Scale$90(2 bids)