Sold20167 piece Sterling silver Jewelry LotNice lot of sterling silver jewelry consisting of 1 stylized Anchor chain, approx 15" in length, 1 stylized Anchor chain approx 19" in length, 1 silver bead necklace strung on chain, 1 pair sterling hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 7 TRIFARI & Majestron Sterling Rings & MoreLot of 7 pieces of jewelry. 1 silver tone china necklace, 1 silver toned necklace with sculptural ribbon, marked TRIFARI at 6 inches long, . 1 pocket watch with white metal and embossed hinged lid, maSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lot of 7 Jewelry 29 Carats Gems & Diamond 925This is a vintage lot of 7 pieces jewelry set, crafted from sterling silver the lot includes, 3 rings, 1 Cross pendant, 2 pairs of earrings and a bracelet. The large marquee shape ring has pink tourmaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot7 Vintage Pewter & Silverplate Pins & CufflinksLot of 7 pieces of jewelry, 1 pair of silver plated embossed cufflinks. 1 cufflink with an enamel portrait of a gladiator. 1 with a black solitaire Cabochon and 3 pins with black and green stone and gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Jewelry Necklace and Rings 7pc LOTA seven (7) piece estate lot of sterling silver designer jewelry. Includes: one (1) silver necklace featuring an cat pendant embellished with cubit zirconia, and stamped 925 to back (accompanied withSee Sold Price
Sold20199 Pieces Of Sterling Silver Jewelry, Pendants AndLot of 9 Sterling Silver Jewelry Items; 7 Pendants & 1 Pair of Earrings, 44.8g, some marked "925", length & width measurements between approximately 0.25-2.5 inches. All credit cards will be manuallySee Sold Price
Sold20207 Piece Lot of Sterling Silver and Amber Jewelry7 Piece Lot of Sterling Silver and Amber Jewelry, to include 1 bracelet, 2 pairs of earrings, 1 ring, and 1 necklace. Bracelet marked 925, 7 in. inside. Earrings marked 925 AR and AKR Sterling, 1.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021(15) SOUTHWEST SILVER BELT BUCKLES & BUTTON COVERS(lot of 15) Southwest silver jewelry, including: (1) sterling belt buckle, Holland's, San Angelo, with floral design, model no. 809, monogrammed LS, approx 2 1/8"l, 1 7/8"w, (3 piece) silver (contentSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Pieces Walter Haslam Silver JewelryIncl round brooch 1-3/8", bracelet 2-3/8" both signed "WH" for Walter Haslam. Square modernist brooch. PROVENANCE - See lot 134. PROVENANCE - See lot 71. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terSee Sold Price
Sold20239 Piece Lot Vintage Silver Marcasite Costume Jewelry9 Piece Lot Vintage Silver Marcasite Costume Jewelry. Lot includes 7 pins ( a dancing bear, pussycat on a moon, a treble clef & more!), 1 dress clip and 1 set of clip on earrings. Some marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mixed 7 Piece Jewelry LotMixed 7 Piece Jewelry Lot, Semi-precious stones, Sterling Silver, to include 1 necklace, 2 bracelets, and 2 pairs of earrings. Necklace 10 in. closed. Bracelets marked 925, 7 in. inside. Earrings 2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 7: ANTIQUE JEWELRY PIECES, 6 STERLING & 1 GOLD(A) Gold suffragette pendant with gemstones including peridot, pearls and amethyst, 2" long. (B) Sterling silver watch fob with four medallions. (C) Sterling silver pin with baroque pearls, turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Vintage Jewelry Cuff Bracelets LOTAn estate collection with seven (7) pieces of vintage sterling silver jewelry. Includes: one (1) ribbed studio art style cuff bracelet; one (1) Ottoman style cuff bracelet with carnelian stones and yeSee Sold Price
Sold202010 Piece Sterling Crystal and Semi Precious Lot10 Piece Sterling Silver Jewelry, including 7 Rings, Pair of Earrings, and 1 Pendant, 50.9g, marked 925, ring sizes 7.5-11, earrings approximately 0.75 x 0.75 inches, pendant approximately 0.75 x 0.87See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot: (5) Bracelets, (1)Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot: (5) Bracelets, (1) Necklace: Great group of sterling silver pieces. (2) Mother of Pearl Bracelets signed Mexico and BHR 7 and 7.5", (1) Necklace Mother of Pearl measures 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 4 Sterling Silver Jewelry, Sellon Brooch, moreLot of 4 jewelry pieces. Sellon sterling silver Capricorn brooch. Signed to underside. Marked sterling. Measures approx. 1 7/8 inches diameter. Brass figural motif dangle earrings. Hook backings. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry LotVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot, 126.6g. Marked or test as sterling. Includes Bracelets, Pins, and Ring. Largest piece (Bracelet) 2.75W x 2.50L, Smallest (Ring) 1.125H x 0.5W, Size 7 in. ASee Sold Price
Sold20218 PC. 925 SILVER JEWELRY LOTTOTAL WEIGHT 2.7 OZ. 1 CAT PENDANT NECKLACE 1 PAIR OF EARRINGS FOR NON PIERCED EARS 2 PENDANTS 1 RING 1 GREEN AND WHITE STONE BROOCH 1 SILVER AND PINK STONED BRACELET 1 SILVER BRACELET-MISSING A PIECESee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring EarringsTen piece sterling silver jewelry lot with 8 pieces of signed John Hardy. Measure: Chain 20" Dragon Bracelet 7" Bangle Bracelet 6-1/2" All Rings size 7 Hoop Earrings 1-1/See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID-ANDERSEN "SAGA" STERLING JEWELRY SUITE(3) Piece Norwegian Silver Jewelry Lot, by artist and silversmith David Andersen, Saga design, incl: Bangle bracelet, 3/4" wide, 2 1/2" x 2 1/2"; Pair of ear clips, 1" x 3/8"; and Ring, size 7; 1.71 oSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of Natural Amber Jewelry Sterling Silver Necklace6 pc of amber jewelry. 5 large pendants (2 1/2"L to 1 5/8"L), 3 have chains (one is a snake chain, 2 have hand forged links), bracelet with 11 pieces of amber (roughly 1 1/4" x 7/8" each) on elastic cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Jewelry Mexico, Sterling Silver +Lot of 3 pieces of jewelry, 2 rings, 1 marked Mexico with possibly turquoise stone in center, size 7.5, the other ring has rainbow calcite in center, marked 925, size 9 and 1 pair of brass crafted BudSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 2 Sterling Silver Marcasite Bow BroochesLot of 2 jewelry pieces. 2 vintage sterling silver and marcasite decorated bow brooches. Both marked 925. Total weight of both pieces 16.7 grams. Larger brooch measures approx. 1 x 2.25 inches. Some sSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot3 Sterling Silver & 12k Gold Filled Accessories$5(3 bids)
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsFrascarolo 18K Yellow Gold 1.15ct Diamond and Enamel Lion Bracelet$18,000
17 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Sterling Silver Jewelry & Stone Accessories$5(3 bids)
17 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 5 Sterling Silver & 14k Gold Miniature Charms$175(8 bids)