Sold2021BEAUTIFUL BLUE MALACHITE STERLING SILVER PENDANTBEAUTIFUL BLUE MALACHITE STERLING SILVER PENDANT. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Amazing Wachenheimer Blue Jasper Sterling PendantBeautiful Wachenheimer blue jasper marcasite art deco sterling silver pendant, 1 7/8 x 7/8 inches, 4.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING PENDANT, BEAUTIFUL STONESSTERLING SILVER PENDANT WITH BEAUTIFUL BLUE & GREEN SHINY STONES (15 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful 2 cwt Amethyst and Australian blue opal sterling silver pendantBeautiful 2 cwt Amethyst and Australian blue opal sterling silver pendant. Great quality and detail. ¾ inch longSee Sold Price
Sold2024Larimar and Sterling Silver PendantUniquely shaped stone in a beautiful blue with a hint of green makes this a special piece. Surrounded by sterling silver with the perfect size loop for your chain. From top of loop: 2.25"L x 1"W. IssuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Malachite JewelryCollection of Beautiful Malachite Jewelry, choker with square onyx beads measures 16'' end to end, vintage oval pendant measuring 1.5''L x 1.25''W, vintage sterling silver pendant measuring 1''L, 2 stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chimney Butte Sterling Silver Lapis PendantPendant Only - Measures 2.75 inches long x 1.5 inches wide. The pendant has a Beautiful blue Lapis Center stone that has a deep grooved Sterling frame. Stamped Sterling and Signed. Weighs 31.9 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER LAPIS LAZULI OVAL PENDANTVINTAGE STERLING SILVER PENDANT Sterling silver lapis lazuli pendant Beautiful blue and gold colored gemstone Measures 1.71" Long x 1.08" Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gilbert Tom Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise PendantPendant Only - Measures 2.75 inches long x 1.5 inches wide this Pendant has a Beautiful blue Natural Kingman Turquoise Center Stone. The stone is accented with a Repousse frame that has a satin finishSee Sold Price
Sold2024925 Real Sterling Silver Pendant Jewelry White Gold Plated Beautiful The Eyes Blue DesignProduct ID: 281330174 Product Name: Sterling Silver Pendant Product Type: 925 Sterling Silver Fine Jewelry Jewelry Weight: 3.41 Grams. Gemstones Color: Silver Metal: Solid Silver 92.5%. Gemstone DetaiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Lapis Lazuli Healing Sterling Silver PendantBeautiful Lapis Lazuli Healing Sterling Silver Pendant,Blue Silver Pendant,Love 29X24X8 mm : Flat-rate of $23.00 to anywhere. shipping rates are determined by Parcel weight and destination. 5$ will beSee Sold Price
2022Sterling Silver Multistone Turquoise Pendant 20"-Amazing Zuni Sterling Silver Multistone Turquoise Pendant MOP Coral Onyx 12261?Beautiful Zuni Blue Sleeping Beauty Turquoise , Coral, MOP, Black Onyx and Shell in this Multicolor Multiple Stones HighSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Sterling Silver Malachite Pendant, Earrings SetFOR SALE IS THIS BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER SET WITH GREEN MALACHITE STONES. THE SET TOGETHER WEIGHS 49.5g. THE PENDANT MEASURES 1 3/8" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. THE RING AS IT SETS IS A SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Silver Malachite Pendant, Earrings SetFOR SALE IS THIS BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER SET WITH GREEN MALACHITE STONES. THE SET TOGETHER WEIGHS 49.5g. THE PENDANT MEASURES 1 3/8" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. THE RING AS IT SETS IS A SSee Sold Price
Sold2024925 Sterling Silver Pendant Jewelry with Beautiful Created Multi Color Blue OpalProduct ID: 280130055 Product Name: Sterling Silver Pendant Product Type: 925 Sterling Silver Fine Jewelry Jewelry Weight: 4.64 Grams. Gemstones Color: Multi-Color Metal: Solid Silver 92.5%. GemstoneSee Sold Price
Sold2021TAXCO STERLING SILVER PENDANT NAVAJO CHAIN11270TAXCO STERLING SILVER PENDANT NAVAJO CHAIN Vintage Navajo sterling silver necklace with beautiful engraved Taxco pendant surrounding malachite center. Nickel Weight: 26.7 gramsSize: 20" necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Druzy Muli gemstone pendant necklaceMultiple color stones ?quartz> Beautiful colors with a blue purple druzy center silver and gold filigree design. Stamped 925. On a 24" sterling silver chain. Pendant measures 1-3/4" with the bale. X 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling & Malachite NecklaceSterling silver bright blue enamel pendant, malachite necklace with graduated deisng, and Paris Antigony gold-tone Dove necklace, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Heart Malachite Pendant W/ NecklaceA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE WOMEN'S .925 STERLING SILVER HEART MALACHITE PENDANT WITH NECKLACE . THE PENDANT MEASURES 1 1/8" LONG BY 7/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 7.8g. NECKLACE MEASURES 18". WOULD MAKE A GREASee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Ceruleite & Garnet Cross PendantBeautiful rare cerulean blue ceruleite cabochons punctuate the center of the cross and the ends of the arms and post. Shimmering Mozambique Garnet gemstones adorn the spaces in between. A chain threadSee Sold Price
1 day LeftModern JewelryRARE VINTAGE MEXICAN CII WESTERN STERLING SILVER HUGE PENDANT NECKLACE TURQUOISE$400
4 days LeftJasper52Kaleidoscope of Colors 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Natural Amethyst Flower Blue Topaz Chrome$60