Tinguely, Jean-louis (bulle 1937–2002 Châtel-st-denis) - Jun 19, 2015 | Schuler Auktionen Ag In Switzerland

Tinguely, Jean-Louis (Bulle 1937–2002 Châtel-St-Denis)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-37485379=1
Tinguely, Jean-Louis
(Bulle 1937–2002 Châtel-St-Denis)
"Venise: Rio dei Carmini et Chiesa del Angelo Raffaele", 1989. Öl auf Holz. Unten links signiert und datiert, verso bezeichnet. 55x46 cm.
  • 23%

Estimate CHF 1,000 - CHF 1,400
Starting Price CHF 700

Item located in Zurich, ch

Schuler Auktionen AG

Schuler Auktionen AG

Zurich, Switzerland3,091 Followers