Tinguely, Jean-Louis (Bulle 1937–2002 Châtel-St-Denis)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Tinguely, Jean-Louis
(Bulle 1937–2002 Châtel-St-Denis)
"Venise: Rio dei Carmini et Chiesa del Angelo Raffaele", 1989. Öl auf Holz. Unten links signiert und datiert, verso bezeichnet. 55x46 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 1,000 - CHF 1,400
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping