Zürcher Hermenlöffel Um 1670–80. Silber. Meistermarke - Dec 09, 2015 | Schuler Auktionen Ag In Switzerland

Zürcher Hermenlöffel Um 1670–80. Silber. Meistermarke

View More Items in Art
Mehl Lawson "Head um off" bronze: MEHL LAWSON (American b. 1942) "Head Um Off" 1984 bronze on wood base, including base: 11.75 x 10 x 5 inches, titled lower left under horses back legs: "Head um off"; signed and dated back left: 'Mehl
2021Mehl Lawson "Head um off" bronzeSee Sold Price

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-42602182=1
Zürcher Hermenlöffel
Um 1670–80. Silber. Meistermarke Alexander II Kilchsperger (Meister 1654). Laffe mit rückseitigem Gravurdekor: Blattkranz mit den Initialen "ID.Wl" flankiert von zwei Nelken auf Stengel. Stielende mit Hermenfigur.
Stadt-, Meistermarke AK. L 16,7 cm/ ca. 85 g.
- Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 23%

Estimate CHF 1,000 - CHF 1,500
Starting Price CHF 1,000

Item located in Zurich, ch

Schuler Auktionen AG

Schuler Auktionen AG

Zurich, Switzerland3,093 Followers