2024Cape Ann AuctionGeorge Henry Smillie (1840-1921) Oil on Canvas of Magnolia Mass, July 1879 SignedSee Sold Price
2024Worthington GalleriesErnesto Giuliano Armani Landscape Gouache Painting VIEW OF FLORENCE FROM PIAZZALE MICHELANGELOSee Sold Price
2024Robinhood AuctionsMike Kupka, "More Fair Than Thee" Limited Edition on Canvas from Disney Fine Art, Numbered and HandSee Sold Price
2024Robinhood AuctionsMani, Original Acrylic Painting on Canvas, Hand Signed with Letter of AuthenticitySee Sold Price
2024American Downsizing and Estate Sales LLCSigned & Numbered Hand Embellished Aribe Berberyan Oil On Canvas ArtSee Sold Price
2024Eldred'sAMERICAN SCHOOL (Early to Mid-20th Century,), Fish market scene., Oil on canvas, 33" x 42". FramedSee Sold Price
2024Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Oil on Canvas Mounted on Board signed E. (Ernest) Marza, 8 1/8" x 13 3/8", "Huddled Figures"See Sold Price
2024Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Oil on Canvas signed A. (Antoine) Bittar, 12" x 16", "Street Scene - Old Quebec 1993".See Sold Price
2024Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Oil on Canvas Mounted on Board signed E. (Ernest) Marza, 10 1/4" x 7", "Woman in Fancy Hat".See Sold Price
2024Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Oil on Canvas Monogrammed GH (Greg Hardy), 20 1/4" x 16", "Rocks and Summer Fallow", C.1982.See Sold Price