Carlos Cruz-Diez Price Results
214 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0165: Carlos Cruz-Diez (1923-2019); Chromointerference Manipulable;See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0121: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Série Semana, viernes, 2013 Lithographie en couleursSigné...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0122: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Serie Semana, Miercoles, 2013 Lithographie en couleursSignée, ...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0118: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Caura, 2015 Lithographie en couleurs Signée, datée et num...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0117: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Caura, 2015 Lithographie en couleursSignée et numérot...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0120: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Série Semana, Sabado, 2013 Lithographie en couleursSignée...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0116: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Caura, 2015 Lithographie en couleurs Signée, datée et nu...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0127: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Induction du jaune tepuy 3, 2018 Lithographie en couleursSigné...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed