SoldSave2025Donald Baechler (1956-2022), "Hand", c. 2003, sculpture en bronze à patine noire, monogrammPiguet Hôtel des Ventes4.2(5)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025Donald Baechler (American, 1956–2022) York Suite (complete set of 6), 2000Freeman's4.4(1.7k)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025Donald Baechler (American, 1956–2022) Yellow and Blue (ADAA Benefit), 2012Freeman's4.4(1.7k)See Sold Price
SoldSave2024Donald Baechler 15 Paintings Plus One Artist ProofTrading Post Auctions4.4(30)See Sold Price