Save2026Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Le chat de la Mariee, Original Edition Offset LithographCrown & Gavel LLCSee Sold Price
Save2026Graciela Rodo Boulanger Born 1935 Oil On Canvas Original Painting 1978 ParisCompendium Auction House4.4(606)See Sold Price
Save2026Large Pencil Signed Graciela Rodo Boulanger Artist Proof Colored Etching, "La Infanta Y Su Gato"Compendium Auction House4.4(606)See Sold Price
Save2026Pencil Signed Graciela Rodo Boulanger Limited Ed. Colored Lithograph, "Les Petit Rats"Compendium Auction House4.4(606)See Sold Price
Save2026Bolivian Artist Graciela Rodo Boulanger Digital Print "Holiday On Wheels"Compendium Auction House4.4(606)See Sold Price
Save2026Pencil Signed Graciela Rodo Boulanger Limited Ed. 27/150 Lithograph "Los Domingos Julieta Baloon"Compendium Auction House4.4(606)See Sold Price
Save2025Graciela Rodo Boulanger, "Sister With Cat" Limited Edition Lithograph with Letter of AuthenticityRobinhood Auctions4.7(842)See Sold Price
Save2025Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Oda a la Alegria, Original Edition Offset LithographCrown & Gavel LLCSee Sold Price
Save2025Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Madone aux Trois Anges, Original Edition Offset LithographCrown & Gavel LLCSee Sold Price
SoldSave2025Graciela Boulanger Original Lithograph Untitled for SenansChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)See Sold Price
Save2025Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Le chat de la Mariee, Original Edition Offset LithographCrown & Gavel LLCSee Sold Price
Save2025Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Bolivian, b. 1935) "A Rooster for Tatiana" lithograph of a girl and roosterBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique Auctions4.6(739)See Sold Price
Save2025GRACIELA RODO BOULANGER BICYCLISTS PRINT 34"DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC4.6(1.4k)See Sold Price
Save2025Les Enfants Musiciens by Graciela Rodo BoulangerMatthew Bullock Auctioneers4.7(2k)See Sold Price
Save2025Boulanger Holiday on Wheels Framed Art Print Frame measures 30 x 30 inches. Artwork measures 23 x 23Kellie's Estate Sales4.6(157)See Sold Price
Save2025Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Bolivia / France, (b.1935) "Music of Angels", set of 4 lithographsRipley Auctions4.4(191)See Sold Price
Save2025Graciela Rodo Boulanger "OPUS I" Framed Matter LithograftAlice Callahan Auction House4.5(68)See Sold Price
Save2025Graciela Rodo Boulanger (1935-* Bolivian) Boy and Bird color lithograph The art measures 13 1/2" x 9Bill Hood & Sons Art & Antique Auctions4.6(739)See Sold Price
Save2025Vintage Graciela Rodo Boulanger Signed & Numbered EtchingDenise Ryan Auctions4.7(534)See Sold Price