Leonor Fini Price Results
2,314 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0040: LEONOR FINI (1907-1996) La jeune fille au chat Lithographie en couleurs. Signée dans la pl...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0041: LEONOR FINI (1907-1996) Les murmurantes Lithographie en coulerurs. Signée et numérot&#...Est. €100-€200
Lot Passed