Save2026Andres Segovia (1929-1996) Argentian/Spanish, Abstract Expressionist LithographSarasota Estate Auction4.6(622)See Sold Price
Save2026LeRoy Neiman (1921-2012) American, Signed Lithograph "America's Quarterback"Sarasota Estate Auction4.6(622)See Sold Price
Save2026Guy Buffet (Born 1943) French, Lithograph "Beaujolais Noveau de Georges Debeouf"Sarasota Estate Auction4.6(622)See Sold Price
Save2026EDWARD RIPLEY PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED MID CENTURY ABSTRACT LITHOGRAPHCornell Auctions, Objects & Trade4.6(356)See Sold Price
Save2026SAUL STEINBERG SIGNED AND DEDICATED LITHOGRAPH FOR AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR AESTHETICSCornell Auctions, Objects & Trade4.6(356)See Sold Price
Save2026WOLF REUTHER ABSTRACT LITHOGRAPH, SIGNED 1969 15/150Cornell Auctions, Objects & Trade4.6(356)See Sold Price
Save2026Alexander Calder (1898-1976) American, "Eternity" Lithograph Printed by VerveSarasota Estate Auction4.6(622)See Sold Price
Save2026BROTHERHOOD TOBACCO LITHOGRAPH CARDBOARD SIGN RAILROAD ENGINEGehman Auctions4.5(150)See Sold Price
Save2026W.B. CORSETS ADVERTISING LITHOGRAPH W/ GERMAN BISQUE DOLLGehman Auctions4.5(150)See Sold Price
Save2026George Tooker 'Woman With A Sprig of Laurel' 1992.Color Lithograph 13/125LUXUR Fine Art Auction4.5(70)See Sold Price
Save2026Attributed To Roy Lichtenstein 'Mao' Lithograph Printed In Colors on Arches Wove PaperLUXUR Fine Art Auction4.5(70)See Sold Price