SoldSave2025Sorel Etrog (1933-2014), "Tête", 1967, sculpture en bronze, signée et numérotée Piguet Hôtel des Ventes4.2(5)See Sold Price
Save2024Sorel Etrog, Romania-Israel-Canada 1933-2014. Bronze modern industrial sculpture. Titled PietronTremont Auctions4.6(313)See Sold Price