Sold2023"DM" STERLING TURQUOISE NAVAJO RING SZ7NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO HANDMADE RING. SIGNED DM LIKELY FOR DANIEL MARTINEZ NAVAJO ARTISAN AND SILVERSMITH. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 11.2 GRAMS. STONE IS 3/4" TALL. RING SIZE 7. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. StunningSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Statement Piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By D.M.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By D.M. Ring size: 11.25.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By D.M. Ring size: 8.50.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Men's Ring w/Red Mountain TurquoiseMeasures 1 1/8 inches long with a Natural Red Mountain Turquoise center stone accented by ornate Feather, Scroll and bead detail. The ring is Stamped Sterling and Hallmarked "DM". Weighs 26.3 Grams anSee Sold Price
Sold2020SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SZ7UNMARKED OLD PAWN; TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 7. TOP MEASURES 25MM BY 24MM. WEIGHS 7.2 GRAMS. GREAT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5. 18See Sold Price
Sold2024STERLING TURQUOISE NAVAJO RING D HALLMARKSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO HANDMADE FLOWER LEAF RING. TESTED STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING, SIZE 7.75, 6 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE USA.See Sold Price
Sold2023GILBERT ORTEGA STERLING TURQUOISE NAVAJO RINGVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN RING. SIGNED GILBERT ORTEGA HALLMARK TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 6.5 GRAMS. TOP MEASURES JUST UNDER 1" X 5/8". RING SIZE 6.5. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022SIZE 12 SIGNED CP STERLING TURQUOISE NAVAJO RINGVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE. SIGNED MARKED "CP STERLING" AND TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 12. WEIGHS 18.8 GRAMS. 1-1/8" TALL AND 1" WIDE. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Amazing 925 Sterling Turquoise Navajo RingBeautiful large 925 sterling silver green turquoise Indian navajo, 12.1 grams, 1 3/4 x 1 1/8 inches big stone, size 8.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Turquoise Navajo Ring Signed CJVintage Sterling Turquoise Navajo Ring Signed CJ. Head of ring measures .75 x .625 inches. Ring size 10.5. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is prSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING & TURQUOISE NAVAJO RING YATSATTIESterling ring set with large turquoise cabochon stone, 13.5 x 22 mm; signed A. Yatsattie; back of ring slightly misshapen, size 10.5; .68 ozt total; G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Turquoise Navajo Ring Size 5Sterling Turquoise Navajo Ring Size 5 Ring Bent 10gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Turquoise Navajo Ring Signed "NO" Size 5Sterling Turquoise Navajo Ring Signed "NO" Size 5 3gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Sterling and Turquoise Navajo Ring signed unusualNative American old pawn sterling and turquoise ring. Signed with a possible additional hallmark sign. See photos for details. Size 8.5. Domestic shipping $8. No additional fees for in-house materialsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Turquoise Navajo Man Ring Sz. 12Sterling Turquoise Navajo Man Ring Sz. 12. Sterling turquosie inlay, intricate design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Coral Turquoise Navajo Ring Size 8Sterling Coral Turquoise Navajo Ring Size 8 10gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Carico Turquoise Navajo Ring 6For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Carico Lake mine turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NSee Sold Price
Sold2017EMMA CARVISO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE NAVAJO RINGEMMA CARVISO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE NAVAJO RING Emma Carviso, Navajo nurse who made jewelry in her spare time, signed sterling silver ring with eight pieces of polished turquoise set throughout. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo RingThis fine piece of jewelry has been researched and properly tested prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of the description Details : Metal- Sterling Color- Silver Maker- UnknowSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo Ring Size 5Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo Ring Size 5 10g Small crack in turquoise See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise navajo Ring Size 6Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise navajo Ring Size 6 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests!See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersAlex Sanchez Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Ring$100(2 bids)