Sold2016"LA DIFFERENCE" LITHOGRPAHIC PRINT"La Difference" lithographic print. Plate signed and numbered 71/120. Measures approx 18 1/2" tall x 22" + 6" matte and frame. Will not ship can refer local shippers.See Sold Price
Sold2020HANKSY- WILL FERAL L.A.- Printgiclee print 14 x 11 inches signed and numbered edition of 100See Sold Price
Sold2022Mitchell Joan, Champs (grey, black and green)es. 89/125, Firmata in basso a destra, numerata in basso a sinistra, Stampata da Atelier Bordas, Parigi, Pubblicata da Editions Jean Fournier e Editions de la Difference, Parigi, litografia a colori,See Sold Price
Sold2017Alexander Calder - Galactic SystemArtist: Alexander Calder Title: Galactic System Year: 1974 Dimensions: 20.5in. by 28.25in. Edition: 32 from the limited edition of 100 Publisher: Editions de laSee Sold Price
Sold2019After Takashi Murakami - Shangri La Shangri LaAFTER TAKASHI MURAKAMI (B. 1962) Shangri La, Shangri La, Shangri La Print in colors 28" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled (Still Life)Artist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled (Still Life) Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13 3/4in. by 15 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero (After) - CatArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Cat Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 150 Publisher: Editions de la DifSee Sold Price
Sold2020BRUCE OF LA - Joe Dallessandro ca 1960Artist: BRUCE OF LA Print Title: Joe Dallessandro ca 1960 Printing Date: 1990’s li>Medium: Photoengraving Printed in: Germany Image Size approx: 9.5 x 7.5” Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: FlatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero (After) - Woman DressingArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Woman Dressing Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:editions de la Difference,See Sold Price
Sold2018Alexander Calder - Le Memoire Elementaire Title SheetArtist: Alexander Calder Title: Le Memoire Elementaire Title Sheet Year: 1976 Dimensions: 20.5in. by 28.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: ESee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernando Botero - Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles"Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - Woman DressingArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Woman Dressing Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:editions de la Difference,See Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero - Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles"Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2022Fernando Botero (After) - Woman DressingArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Woman Dressing Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:editions de la Difference, pub.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - La ServanteArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - FemmeArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernando Botero (After) - L'AlcoveArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price