Sold2023"Prosperity Whiskey" Framed Advertising Print"Prosperity Whiskey" Framed Advertising Print. size: 22.25 x 22.5, 29.75 x 29.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2020The Shamrock Whiskey Framed Advertising Print (66cm xThe Shamrock Whiskey Framed Advertising Print (66cm x 56cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Gilt Edge Whiskey Repro Framed Advertising Print Great ornate frame 27 1/2" x 23 1/4"  .See Sold Price
Sold2015Prosperity Whiskey Advertising SignFramed advertising sign. Prosperity Whiskey;27.5in. x 22.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Gooderham & Worts Whiskey Advertisement.Glossy lithographic print, advertising G&W Whiskey with a depiction of a finely dressed gentleman trying to purchase a glass bottle of whiskey from the salesman. The illustration displays a store fillSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Osborne Machines Framed Advertising PrintNice Antique Osborne Machines framed advertising lithograph featuring a young woman with a bow & arrow. Sight measures 19.5" across x 29" tall, framed measures 27.5" across x 37.25" tall. Color printSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Auburn Wagon Take the Lead framed advertising printThe Auburn Wagon Take the Lead framed advertising print-24"x26"See Sold Price
Sold2022Crown Brewery Framed Advertising PrintSome water damage to advertisement and frame, frame measures 25.5x27.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2019(4) FRAMED ADVERTISING PRINT POSTERSCollection of framed advertising print posters. (2) Ault & Wiborg Co, The Inland Printer, and Association pour L''Encouragement des Beaux-Arts Salon de 1896. Measures18.25" x 14.25" & 20.25" x 16.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Santa Fe Railroad Framed Advertising Print - Grand Canyon from the South Rim by William R. LeighA framed original print with plaque that reads Grand Canyon From The South Rim painted for Santa Fe System Lines by W.R. Leigh. The wooden frame measures 33 5/8" x 24 5/8" and shows corner wear and weSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Advertising Print, Maxfield ParrishFramed Advertising Print, 16.5" x 12", Maxfield Parrish Print Advertising "Djer -Kiss", Taken From 1916 Ladies Home Journal, Sidlinger Estate Collection, North Carolina.See Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Advertising Print For Pears SoapFramed Advertising Print For Pears Soap, 35" x 24.75", Scene Of Young Boy Playing Cricket, No Glass In Frame, Some Wear And Scratches On Print, Private Collection, CASee Sold Price
Sold2022Early Shaw Piano Co. Framed Advertising PrintEarly Shaw Piano Co. framed advertising print. Overall fair condition with staining, discoloration, water da,age and wear from use and age. Still displays well with nice graphics. Overall with frame iSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED ADVERTISING PRINT"LEOPOLD CASSELLA & CO., FRANKFURT, RIGA AND LYON". 39" X 27 1/2" TOTAL SIZE. Terms: UPDATED 2023 TERMS FOR PURCHASING AND SHIPPING OF AUCTION ITEMS. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. ALL PAYMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2017Santa Fe Alco FT Framed Advertising PrintThis is an unusual Atchison Topeka & Santa Fe adverting print done by Alco to promote their FT diesel units. The caption in the lower right corner reads, "Santa Fe Diesel Electric Freight Locomotive HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Advertising Print Titled "Bubbles"Framed Advertising Print Titled "Bubbles", 34.5" x 25", Advertising "Pears Soap", 1897, Some Light Staining, Private Collection, CASee Sold Price
Sold2023Santa Fe Railroad Framed Advertising Print - Red Cliffs of Western New Mexico by Adolph HeinzeA framed original print with plaque that reads Red Cliffs of Western New Mexico painted for Santa Fe System Lines by Adolph Heinze. The wooden frame measures 33 5/8" x 24 5/8" and shows corner wear, wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Framed Advertising PrintFramed print. Souther M'F'G Co. Cow-Hide Brand Overalls; 10in. X 20in.(image size)See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Advertising Print - Mooseabec Sardinesmeasures about 15 inches by 11 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Will Rogers Clemens Motor Framed Advertising PrintFord Sales Service. Morris, Illinois.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pepsi Cola 5 Cents Framed Advertising PrintPepsi Cola 5 Cents Framed Advertising Print. size: 20x16 image, 24x20 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coco Noir Chanel Paris Framed Advertising PrintCoco Noir Chanel Paris Framed Advertising PrintSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsCunard Lines Advertising Print of RMS Queen Mary & Queen Elizabeth By Frederick Hoertz$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLeonetto Cappiello La Victoria Arduino Advertising Poster Print Custom Framed$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLeonetto Cappiello Absinthe Ducrosfils Advertising Poster Print Custom Framed$10
4 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsCleveland & Buffalo Transit Company Great Ship SEEANDBEE Advertising Lithograph Print$200
3 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsFour Ben Dedek and Howard Fogg Railroad Advertising Prints - Lehigh Valley, Union Pacific, Monon,$40
4 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsFramed William J. Aylward Steamship New York Ocean Liner Lithograph Advertising Print$30
May 19Ukiyoe Gallery Japanese Woodblock PrintsGihachiro Okuyama: Great. Buddha at Kamakura Woodblock$50