Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ring Zürich,Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ring Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Massive Verarbeitung in bombierter Form. Ein Südsee-Kulturperlen-Bouton von 16 mm mit 1 Brillanten von 0.51 ct. F/See Sold Price
Sold2016*Tahiti-Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhnger 750 Weissgold.*Tahiti-Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhnger 750 Weissgold. 2 runde, silberfarbene Tahitikulturperlen von 11,5 mm . 2 Brillanten von ca. 0.85 ct. H/I-P1. 20 kl. Brillanten ca. 0.16 ct. L 3 cm, 7,1 g. NeuwerSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1990ANNÉES 1990 BOUCLES D'OREILLES COQUILLAGES ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTS Elles sont de forme ondulée entièrement pavées de diamants taille brillant dans des bordures d'émail noir. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zofia Stryjenska 1891-1976 Set of graphics "Polish Peasants Costumes" 40 PLATES 23/400IF YOU NEED PICS OF ALL 40 PLATES PLEASE EMAIL US AT INFO@RBFINEARTS.NET AND MAKE A REQUEST, THIS PLATFORM ONLY ALLOW 20 PICS PER LOT. (40 PLATES 23/400) Zofia Stryjenska 1891-1976 Set of graphics "PoSee Sold Price
Sold2022*Set: Pomellato Brillant-Ring/-Ohrschmuck750 Gelbgold. Brauner und gelber Brillant-Besatz 1–2,5 mm Ø. Ohrhänger 2,6x1,7 cm, Ringgr. ca. 53, B 1,8 cm. Gesamtgewicht 49 g.See Sold Price
SoldMarklin 829/3 Train Set in BoxMarklin 829/3 Train Set in Box Size 2" x 19" x 9" Literature Brooks Auction is not responsible for outbids. Questions? Call the office at (856) 694-2960 or email us directly at info@brooks.auction.<See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE DORMEUSES DIAMANTSPAIRE DE DORMEUSES DIAMANTS Elles sont serties d'un diamant taille brillant (TA) en châton à griffes cerclé d'émail noir. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 4,34 gr. (systèSee Sold Price
Sold2022TRAVAIL FRANÇAISBAGUE ÉMAIL ET DIAMANT, Le jonc émaillé noir est orné au centre d'un diamant taille brillant (TA). Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 8,24 gr. (légers chocs à l'éSee Sold Price
2020A SET OF QING DYNASTY COINSThis coin has an old-fashioned patina, complete appearance, and traces of history are clearly visible. The collection is exquisite and unique in its aesthetic style.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF QING DYNASTY COINSDiameter:3.9cm.This group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
Sold2022George Nakashima (1905-1990) Set of two modular sofas and a coffee table - Unique pieceGeorge Nakashima (1905-1990)Set of two modular sofas and a coffee table - Unique pieceWalnut and fabricEdited by WiddicombModel created in 1955H 76 × L 356 (max) or L 234 (min) × W 86 cm(asSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Set of Golden Tea Ware with Zhuyingtang Mark御赐竹影堂荣真纯金茶器一套 A Set of Golden Tea Ware with Zhuyingtang Mark USD40000-80000 尺寸不一See Sold Price
2021A SET OF SONG DYNASTY COINSThis group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE HISTORIC FABERGE PUNCH SETPrestige Auction LLC is offering to the public for the first time an extremely rare Faberge punch set-Including a bulbous gilt silver and enamel bowl,12 cups,ladle and large platter-presented in a larSee Sold Price
Sold2022A set of nine pietra dura panels,A set of nine pietra dura panels, A set of nine pietra dura panels, mid-17th century, Florentine, in the manner of Baccio del Bianco for the Grand Ducal workshops, comprising eight rectangular exampleSee Sold Price
Sold20211921 WU CHANGSHUO 吴昌硕 SET 4 FRAMEDARTIST(s): Wu Changshuo 吴昌硕 (Sep 12, 1844 - Nov 29, 1927) ink and color on paper, Framed With Frame: Length: 69" x Width: 23" Signed/Seal(s): 3 different artist seals Dated: in thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in 18k grey gold (750‰) adorned with an emerald-cut diamond of 9,84 carats set in aRing in 18k grey gold (750‰) adorned with an emerald-cut diamond of 9,84 carats set in a solitaire mountingEU ring size: 52Gross weight: 10,2 gAccompanied by a Certificate of the Laboratoire LFGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Phillippe Natulis 5980 solid rose gold brand new complete setPatek Phillippe Natulis 5980 solid rose gold brand new complete set / COMES WITH APRRAISAL CERTIFICATESee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTLBague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTL n°21-D-27588 daté du 22/04/21, épaulé de platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillantSee Sold Price
Sold2021QI BAISHI 齊白石 SET 4 FRAMEDARTIST(s): Qi Baishi 齊白石 (1864-1957) ink and color on paper Framed Length: 61" x Width: 21 1/4" Signed/Seal(s): 7 different artist seals Reference: Sold for USD$275,000 on Feb 16,See Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF 4 HUANGHUALI ROSE ARMCHAIRSset of 4 pcs of Huanghuali Southern Chinese rose Arm Chairs. Each beautifully proportioned with narrow crest rail supported on slender, gracefully tapered and curved rear posts flat splat, Adorned witSee Sold Price
2021A SET OF QING DYNASTY COINSDiameter:25.5mm.This group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE ANCIENT COINSThis group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
5 days LeftPUBLIC SALESet of 4 Mid-Century Modern Wooden Dining Chairs, DeVries Cushman Style$150(3 bids)
16 hrs LeftAkiba Galleries(12 Pc) English Silver Plated & Mother Of Pearl Flatware Set In Box$50(1 bid)