Sold2022Lita Cabellut (b. 1961), "Coco Special 04"Lita Cabellut (b. 1961), "Coco Special 04", mixed media on canvas sight: 58 x 58", frame: 64 x 64" Lita Cabellut (b. 1961) is a Spanish multidisciplinary artist that lives and works in the NetherlanSee Sold Price
Sold202314K WHITE GOLD 0.4 CT PINK DIAMOND & DIAMOND EARRINGSRef:23209153 Gold Content:14K White Gold Main Gemstone:Pink Diamond Number of stones:2 Shape:Pear Carat Weight:0.2ct(0.1ct each, 0.2ct in total) Color:Pink Cut Grade:G Adjacent Gemstone 2 : Diamond<brSee Sold Price
Sold2021DENNIS and LEEN Italian Console DL-CN 04. French LimesDENNIS and LEEN Italian Console DL-CN 04. French Limestone top on Bleached and Pickled Carved Wood Base. -- Dimensions: H: 37.5 inches: W: 61.5 inches: D: 30 inches --- IMPORTANT: These items are onsiSee Sold Price
Sold202314K White Gold 0.4 CT Yellow Diamond EarringsRef:23218439 Gold Content:14K White Gold Total Item Weight:3.3grams Main Stone:Diamond Number of stones:2 Shape:Cushion Carat Total Wt:0.4ct Clarity Grade:SI1 Color:Yellow Cut Grade:G AdjacentSee Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO [d'après] - May 20, 1964 #04 - Original color silkscreen & lithographArtist: Pablo Picasso [d'après] (Spanish, 1881 - 1973). Title: "May 20, 1964 #04 [from the suite 'Le Gout du Bonheur,' image dated 20-5-64 IV 21, untitled as issued]". Medium: Original color silkSee Sold Price
Sold202414K GOLD 0.4 CT NATURAL H DIAMOND RINGRef:230759172 Gold Content:14K Gold Ring Size:7.25US Main Gemstone:Diamond Shape:Multiply Carat Weight:0.4ct Clarity Grade:VS-SI Color:H Treatment:Natural Cut Grade:GSee Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD 0.4 CT NATURAL H DIAMOND EARRINGSRef:230643045 Gold Content:14K Gold Main Gemstone:Diamond Shape:Round Carat Weight:0.4ct Clarity Grade:VS2 Color:H Treatment:Natural Cut Grade:GSee Sold Price
Sold202414K YELLOW GOLD 0.4 CT NATURAL OPAL EARRINGSRef:230807225 Gold Content:14K Yellow Gold Main Gemstone:Opal Shape:Oval Carat Weight:0.4ct Color:White Treatment:Natural Cut Grade:GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yanting Mark, Handmade Fruits Purple Clay Pot, 0.4 KGYanting Mark, Handmade Fruits Purple Clay Pot, 0.4 KGSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL [d'apres] - Mao #04 - Color lithographArtist: Andy Warhol [d'apres] (American, 1928 - 1987). Title: "Mao #04". Medium: Color lithograph. Date: Printed c1986?. Dimensions: Overall size: 23 5/8 x 23 5/8 in. (600 x 600 mm). Image siSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANDY WARHOL [d'apres] - Mao #04 - Color lithographArtist: Andy Warhol [d'apres] (American, 1928 - 1987). Title: "Mao #04". Medium: Color lithograph. Date: Printed c1986?. Dimensions: Overall size: 23 5/8 x 23 5/8 in. (600 x 600 mSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING - Naples Suite #04 - LithographArtist: Keith Haring (American, 1958 - 1990). Title: "Naples Suite #04 [untitled]". Medium: Lithograph. Date: Composed 1983. Printed 1989. Dimensions: Overall size: 12 5/8 x 9 5/16 in. (321 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023HIGH QUALITY BRONZE TABLE MEDALS FOR '04 EXPOSITIONThree heavy nicely struck examples as shown. Measures 2.5 to 2.75 inches. Without proof of exemption, be aware that internet sales tax applies to all Internet transactions and local sales tax may applSee Sold Price
Sold20170.4 Ctw Certified Vs/si Diamond 14k White Gold Ring0.4 CTW Certified VS/SI Diamond Fashion Ring 14K White Gold. Ring Size is 7, Ring measuring approx. Uniform, weighing in total approx. 4.28 grams. Made in the USA and is stamped 14k, Main stone 0.4 caSee Sold Price
Sold2023WELLER ART POTTERY- OTHER '04 WORLD'S FAIR PLAQUESA collection of eight pottery or terra cotta plaques or dishes with bust portraits, all being souvenirs from the St. Louis 1904 World's Fair. Measures 4.5 to 5 inches. Without proof of exemption, be aSee Sold Price
Sold201704 MILAN Italian Glass Dramatic Hanging Pendant C04 MILAN Italian Glass Dramatic Hanging Pendant Chandelier. MAZZEGA Hand Blown Folded Glass Elements hang from thin gold tone chains. Gold Tone Ceiling Plate. Fixture has four specialty bulbs. -- DimeSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold 0.4 CT Emerald & Diamond PendantRef:1126430 Gold Content:14k Yellow Gold For people:Women Total Item Weight :0.88grams Main Stone:Emerald Number of stones:1 Shape:Heart Carat Total Wt:0.4ct Color:Green Cut Grade:G Adjacent GSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL - Ingrid Bergman: The Nun (04)Andy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). "Ingrid Bergman: The Nun (04)". Color offset lithograph. 1983. Signed in black felt tip pen, center left; signed in the plate. Edition unknown, presumed very smallSee Sold Price
Sold202304 WORLD'S FAIR SOUVENIRS AND PARK COMMISSION REPORTThe collection of souvenir fans, tickets, playing cards, a heart-shaped album, a stereocard with box, plus the Annual Report of the Park Commissioner for the City of St. Louis 1905. Measures from 2.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Gijs Bakker, 'Everybody's Friend' - 'CHP 04' ring, 1994, Sterling silver. 29.60 grams. Thru 49-65.Gijs Bakker, 'Everybody's Friend' - 'CHP 04' ring, 1994, Sterling silver. 29.60 grams. Thru 49-65. Chi ha paura...? Unsigned., Chi Ha Paura ...? Foundation. Designers on Jewellery. Twelve years of jewSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Highwaymen Calendars '04 & '05 - In PlasticA pair of vintage full size Highwaymen calendars from 2004 and 2005, in the original plastic wrap. The 2004 calendar has a forward by Gary Monroe and features paintings from the Tyson Trading CompanySee Sold Price
Sold20222003 - 04 Topps Lebron James #221 Beckett 9 - Rookie2003 - 04 Topps Lebron James #221 Beckett 9 MINTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carlos "Sky 04" OriginalArtist: Carlos Title: Sky 04 Medium: Acrylic on Canvas Art Dimensions: 18 H x 24 W inchesSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Mixed Media on Paper signed J. Dyck 04', 5 1/2" x 3 7/8", "Untitled Figure Straddling Object".CA$25
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(5) 2002, 04 Corgi WWII Fightng Machines - MIB - NOS$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Elway Signed 1984 Topps Rookie Card #63 HOF 04 Auto 10 BAS Slab Denver Broncos$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsDiana Taurasi Phoenix Mercury Autographed and Inscribed 04 ROY/09 MVP Purple Jersey Size L$125
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger #04 (first edition) - Color offset lithograph$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersPABLO PICASSO [d'après] - May 16, 1964 #04 - Original color silkscreen & lithograph$1,600
Oct 15Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHMaarten van Severen, '.04' bench on traverse, 2000 (design)€1,000
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsBarry Sanders Signed Detroit Lions Helmet HOF 04 Proline Beckett Authenticated$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftBidhausHERMES Twilly Scarf Muffler Thousand and One Rabbits Mille et Un Lapins 2023 H064007S 04 Bouton$1
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroncos John Elway "HOF 04" Signed Eclipse Proline F/S Speed Helmet BAS Witness$10
4 days LeftBidhausPeter Max Liberty Head 04 Custom Framed Print, 12x12 in, Pop Art, Offset Lithograph$10