Sold20221" 1970'S OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE RINGNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 6.5. WEIGHS 6.3 GRAMS TOTAL. 1" TALL X 3/4" WIDE. . USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20221970S SPIDERWEB TURQUOISE STERLING CLUSTER RINGUNIQUE VINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO 7 STONE RING. SIGNED "MEAP". WEIGHS 24 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT 1-5/8" X 1-1/2" WIDE. RING SIZE 6. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20221970S SIZE 12 CORAL TURQUOISE NAVAJO STERLING RINGOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO HANDMADE RING. QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP AND WEAR DATES THIS TO THE 1970'S OR EARLIER. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. CENTER HEIGHT 1-1/8". RING SIZE 12.See Sold Price
Sold2023SZ12 OLD PAWN 1970S NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING FROM 1970S OR EARLIER. GORGEOUS TURQUOISE STONE HAS A NICE DOME AND DEPTH. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 19 GRAMS. TOP MEASURES 1-3/8" XSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 8Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Large statement piece, 1 1/2" on the front. Size 8 Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Size 6.5, 1" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5. Sterling silver, nice size turquoise statement ring. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Sterling and Turquoise Ring Signed VMB - Victor Moses BegayNavajo old pawn sterling ring. Signed VMB - Victor Moses Begay. Size 7. Measures 2.5" x 1.5". Domestic shipping $12. USPS shipping cost only, no additional fees for in-house materials or handling. IntSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise RingVery nice large ring. Size 11 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING S9VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. FRONT MEASURES 1.5" TALL X 0.75" WIDE RING SIZE 9. WEIGHS 8.1 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Size 7. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Rare. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. 1 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1.5" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8. Measures 1" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise RingSize 5 1/2. Allard Auction Collection Inv: GILSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Size 7. 1 1/4" by 3/4" on the front. 10 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. StunningSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Size 9.5. 1" on the front. 10 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70