Sold2022BMW 1 x model car M11 x remote control car Gama Nr.3802, M. 1:16, function not checkedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica M6 "Ein Stück Leica"Sehr schönes Sondermodell der Leica M6, herausgegeben zum Börsengang von Leica Camera im Jahr 1996 in einer Auflage von 996 Exemplaren. Gehäuse mit Summilux-M 1:1.4/35 mm ASPH. Nr. 3758See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Hetian Jade White Jade SealsHeight 4.6 cm. Width 3.6 cm. Weight 109.2 g, 2: Height 4.4 cm. Width 4 cm. Weight 111.7 g, 3: Height 3.9 cm. Width 4.8 cm. Weight 171.5 g, 4: Height 4.1 cm. Width 4.1 cm. Weight 125g, 5: Height 3.8cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023[4] 2023 G.B £185 1.85oz. Gold NGC MS KCIII OBV 49[4] 2023 G.B £185 1.85oz. Gold NGC MS KCIII OBV 49See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Bronze Miniature Situla, Marked G.E. SommerItalian Bronze Miniature Situla, Marked G.E. Sommer 10 1/4 x 6 1/4 in. diam., height with handles extended. By repute Gottlieb Gallery, Hudson, NY. The Neoclassicist: Niall SmithSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies Gucci Chiodo 18k Gold & Diamond WatchLadies Gucci Chiodo 18k Gold & Diamond Watch Ref 123.5. 18k gold yellow case with diamond set bezel and Mother of Pearl dial. 18K yellow gold bracelet. Quartz movement. 26mm. 93.4 g. Approx. L 6 1/2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lot of Three High Karat Gold BanglesCrafted out of high karat gold, deeply chased and engraved with floral decoration, two bangles with inner circumference of 7-1/4 inches and one with 7-1/2 inches; weight 77.4 g. Stamped 18K on theSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 18k Gold Diamond Piaget Ladies Wrist WatchModel Depose 750 Piaget, Woven Gold Band, Total Weight: 45 g, Length: 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2015Retro Wide 14k Gold BraceletRetro Wide 14k Gold Bracelet Circa: 1940s Length: 7.5" Width: 1.31" Total Weight: 69.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Superb Chinese Hetian Jade Lucky Double Deer StatueSuperb Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Lucky Double Deer Statue Dimension: 220 x 175 x 68(mm) 8.66 x 6.89 x 2.68(inches) Weight 1.4 lbs/635 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Optimar Matchbox CameraVery rare Matchbox Camera by Optimar, 14x14mm on 16mm film in special sheet metal twin cassettes. Self-tensioning guillotine shutter ôInstantö and ôBö, fixed focus Meyer G÷rlitz Trioplan 1:4 f=2cSee Sold Price
Sold20204.70ctw Diamond, 1.00ctw Sapphire & Platinum Ring4.70ctw VS2-SI1/G-H Diamond, 1.00ctw Pink Sapphire & Solid Platinum Ring - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 72 HOURS. This exquisite ring was finely craSee Sold Price
Sold2023WHITE JADE COVERED TRIPOD CENSER ON STANDMeasurements: Height: 5 1/8" Width: 6 1/2" Weight: 803 g Stand Height: 1 3/4" Width: 6 1/8" The Chinese pale-celadon jade finely carved unto globular shape body, with angled shoulder, and short neck wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-Brillant-Ring750 Weissgold. Länglich facettiertes Saphirkissen ca. 11x6-6 mm, ca. 4.50 ct, wohl unbehandelt und Ceylon. Sechs Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.40 ct. Gr. 53, 11,1 g.See Sold Price
2015Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr mit BrillantenFa. L.-U. ChopardChopard-Damenarmbanduhr mit BrillantenFa. L.-U. Chopard & Cie., Schweiz. 750er WG, gestemp. Ref.-Nr.:S. 511424 445 1Serien-Nr.: Gehäuse-D. 3,57 x 2,44 cm. L. 17 - 21 cm. Faltschließe. Gew.: 47,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Russian Enameled and Gilt Silver Double EggRussian Enameled and Gilt Silver Double Egg that Turns Into Two Cups. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Total H- 5.1". H as Egg- 2.75". Total Weight: 149.6 g / 4.81 ozt. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold20184.1CT PEAR DIAMOND VS2/G SAPPHIRE PLATINUM RINGPlatinum ring with a pear brilliant cut diamond comes with a GIA diamond report from 2018 stating the pear diamond is 4.1 carats, VS2 clarity, G color. It is prong set in a platinum fingermate hingedSee Sold Price
5 days LeftThomaston Place Auction GalleriesMATCHING PAIR OF ANTIQUE 14K GOLD DIAMOND ANNIVERSARY BANDS$1,000(1 bid)