Sold2016Bing + Marklin, Konvolut Spur 0 + 1 WagenBing + Marklin, Bundle gauge 0 + 1 Wagon, Germany pw, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut BING Brueckenteile, Spur 0 und 1teils beschaedigt, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + Gepaeckwagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Bing: Konvolut Bruecke zum Restaurieren,Marklin, Bing: Bundle Bridge for Restoration, Gatekeeper's House + Spirit Loco (without Burner + Tender), Ggauge 1 + gauge 0, tin, traces of usageLoco: 2 dents, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder amBING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder am Uhrwerk fehlt, sonst bespielt - gute, 1 Bahnhof stark bespielt, Wachteil u. Häuschen fehlen, gedeckter Güterwagen, KRAUS FANDOR, Personenwagen, KRAUSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, HWN: Konvolut Signal, Gebaeude, Bahnsteig u.a.Bing, HWN: Konvolut Signal, Gebaeude, Bahnsteig u.a., Germany, 21-34 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Disney, 2x Zelluloid + Micky uraltBundle Disney, 2x Celluloide + Mickey ancient, Japan a.o., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok,BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk, B, Uhrwerk intakt, Nr. 8370, bespielter Zust., 1 Gepäckwagen, Nr. 520, 2-achsig, 1 Planwagen, Plane fehlt, 2-achsig, 1 off. Güterwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 Güterwagen,BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 Güterwagen, darunter 1 Gepäckwagen, altersbed. Lackschäden, 2-achsig, 11-22 cm German Description BING Konv. 7 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Kipplore, 6 GüterwagenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grosses Konvolut EisenbahnzubehoerLarge Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany, Railway Station, Railway Crossing a.o., tin, gauge 0, paint d., mostly Bing, please inspect, C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2019uralt Vorlaeufer, Spur 1BING oder aehnliches? Laenge 110 mm, Raddurchmesser 28/36 mm, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Bruecke 8368/0, Spur 0sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, jedoch fehlen die beiden Auffahrten.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Gauge 1 Bing Continental Coaches.Lithographed. Ca. 1923-1929. Two cars, sleeper. Restoration to roofs. Condition (Very Good - Excellent).See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Antriebsmodelle Deutschland, um 1930. (1) Bing.Lot: 2 Antriebsmodelle Deutschland, um 1930. (1) Bing. Standbohrmaschine aus schwarz bemaltem Gusseisen. H 22 cm. (2) Wilhelm Krauss. Wassermühle mit Hammerwerk aus farblithografiertem Metallblech. LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Kranwagen + 1 GuterwagenMarklin, 2 Kranwagen + 1 Guterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Kranwagen mit LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING uralt Gasroehrenwagen8,5 cm, Hakenkupplungen, Blechspeichenraeder, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Speisewagen24 cm, teak lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold20162 Lladro Figures & 1 Bing & Grondahl BirdLladro ballerina and penguin, approx. 6 1/2" H. Bing & Grondahl bird approx. 7 3/4" H. (5191)See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Drehschemelwagen30 cm, ohne Ladung, Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Personenwagen13 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Gaskessel, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, gauge 1, BING, container carriage, 1 tanker, DAPOLIN, manufacturer ?, 2-axled, modified to€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of catalogs, reprints, toy, 3 old catalogs '50s, 1 brochure "das Puppenhaus einer€5
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, 2 newspaper car, 1x KIBRI, 1x KRAUS FANDOR, 1 ticket machine, BING, chime, platform€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHKÄTHE KRUSE girl, postwar era, plastic head, 36 cm, small flaws at 1 hollow of the knee, 1 hand€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 6 programmes among it "1.Waiblinger Dreiecks-Rennen"July 9, 1950, "Ulmer€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONRILEY mixed lot of 10 sales brochures, among it 1 ½ Litre and Pathfinder, Riley One-Point-Five,€50
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot of 19 volumes "Ferrarissima" volume 1-19, second edition, good condition German€100
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot magazine "Cavallino" N.1-151(N.1, 2.Printing), 153-166,168-198, 200, 202-204,€400
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain, gauge 0, BING and others, 7 pieces freight wagons German Description Eisenbahn, Spur 0,€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING 3 pieces, fabric dolls, 35 cm, 1 doll with slight formation of spider lines at the back of the€40
Jun 11Akiba GalleriesLucien Marcel Bing (French, 1875) Art Nouveau Crystal & Ormolu Powder Jar$75(3 bids)
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 3 valve chamber covers for TAG Turbo Formula 1, part number 26231052032R, used€900(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING drive model, shaft tower, with mine, with sight glass, glass at sight glass, 1 corner is break€25(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 box, different manufacturers, MÄRKLIN, PICO, BAVARIA, and others, H0, various freight wagons,€30