Sold2020MARKLIN Weichenpackung 13722/11 W, Spur 1zum Teil neu verloetet, ansonsten guter Zustand, Besichtigung erforderlich, Etikett beschaedigt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok 3015 "Krokodil"Marklin, Lok 3015 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, US Dieselzug No 3349 + schwedische Holz Lok NoMarklin, US Dieselzug No 3349 + schwedische Holz Lok No 3670, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022MARKLIN CENTRAL PASSENGER STATION151. MARKLIN CENTRAL PASSENGER STATION | Gauge 1, hand painted. | Base 14" w. | Front sign replaced, added replaced figures, a few fence posts are re-attached to base, overall (Very Good to ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARKLIN POWER CAR364. MARKLIN POWER CAR | Gauge 1, electric, hand painted. | 9.5" l. | Re-varnished w/paint enhancements in areas. | $1,000 - $2,000See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2004/1 Zentralbahnhof mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2004/1 Zentralbahnhof mit Einstiegshalle, Zwiebelturmbahnhof, 6 Zierpfeiler, 2 fehlen, Orig.-Schild Zentralbahnhof, 2 Isolatoren, 43 x 32 x 30 cm, Blech handlackiert, um 1900, BodSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mit Inneneinrichtung, 53 cm, teilw. farbl. ausgeb.See Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 1, electric locomotive, CL 643021 POEL,MäRKLIN track 1, electric locomotive, CL 643021 POEL, green, with imitated bell, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, E-Lok, CL 643021 POEL, grün, mit Glockenimitation, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3 Esslingen, Artikel-Nr. 55520, neuw. Zust., im Orig.-Kart. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3 Esslingen, Artikel-NrSee Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 1, passenger coach, 1945, 53 cm, with 6MäRKLIN track 1, passenger coach, 1945, 53 cm, with 6 trumpet shaped fan exhaust, sheet metal, handpainted, spring buffer, old Märklin symbol, used, good German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, PersonenSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, steam locomotive with separate tenderMÄRKLIN track 1, steam locomotive with separate tender B, spirit drive, colorwise retouched German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Schlepptenderlok B, Spiritusantrieb, farbl. überarbeitetSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Jubiläumszug der Deutschen Bundesbahn,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Jubiläumszug der Deutschen Bundesbahn, ?Der Adler?, Artikel-Nr. 5751, neuw. Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 1, TWE1271, 2-part railcar train,MÄRKLIN track 1, TWE1271, 2-part railcar train, purple/ivory, 76 cm used, small places are retouched German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, TWE1271, 2-tlg. Triebwagenzug, lila/elfenbein, 76 cm bSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, 1932, Mitropa-dining car, 4-axled,MÄRKLIN track 1, 1932, Mitropa-dining car, 4-axled, teak, painted, 39 cm, used, good, train signs are missing German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1932, Mitropa-Speisewagen, 4-achsig, Teak-Holz, lackiSee Sold Price
2018MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2B,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2B, Uhrwerk-Ausführung, intakt, grün / schwarz mit Kuhfänger, 3-achsiger Tender, bespielt, gut German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 1, D1021, steam locomotive withMÄRKLIN track 1, D1021, steam locomotive with separate tender B1, ,used, partially colorwise retouched, clock mechanism is intact German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, D1021, Schlepptenderlok BSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, Talbot bulk goods car, #1767, 1 axleMÄRKLIN track 1, Talbot bulk goods car, #1767, 1 axle holder clamp is missing, otherwise good condition, collection Katz German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Talbot-Schüttgutwagen, #1767, 1 AchshalteSee Sold Price
Sold2022MÄRKLIN gauge 1, animal car, with 3 horses, mass, 4-axled, 23 cm, was colorwise a bitMÄRKLIN gauge 1, animal car, with 3 horses, mass, 4-axled, 23 cm, was colorwise a bit retouched, with minimally scratches on the paintwork German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Tierwagen, mit 3See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, Mitropa dining car, 33.5 cm, red, withMÄRKLIN track 1, Mitropa dining car, 33.5 cm, red, with interior fittings, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Mitropa-Speisewagen, 33,5 cm, rot, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin track 1, clock mechanism steam engine, 2B,Märklin track 1, clock mechanism steam engine, 2B, extra train is new, colorwise over painted, tender 2-axled, 2588, function wasn't checked German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Dampflok, 2B,See Sold Price
3 days LeftAugusta AuctionsBOUE SOEURS INSPIRED NEEDLE & FILET LACE LINGERIE DRESSES, c. 1925-1926$125(2 bids)
3 days LeftUniversity ArchivesHarry Truman TLS Re: Upcoming Analysis on Soviet Foreign Policy, PSA/DNA$100
2 days LeftJasper521696 De Romana Republica by Petro Cantelio ILLUSTRATED antique ARMORIAL VELLUM$280