Sold2018VTG IPPOLITA STERLING ROCK CANDY BANGLE BRACELETVintage Ippolita sterling silver bangle bracelet, set with five "Rock Candy" crystals. Opening measures approx. 2-7/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 0.40 ozt (12.3 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurancSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Cloisonne (12) Bangle BraceletsTwelve (12) Cloisonne Bracelets. Measure approximately 2.5625 to 2.75 in. inside diameter, 2.6875 in. to 3 in. across and .125 in. to .75 in. across. If lot is absent of a condition report one may beSee Sold Price
Sold202012 Silver Bangle BraceletsWith scrolling design. Interior 2-3/4". IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comSee Sold Price
Sold20151 BAKELITE & 3 VTG PLASTIC BANGLE BRACELETS1 BLACK AND AMBER BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELETS (AI-IS) SPLIT - CARVED BLACK AND GOLD VINTAGE PLASTIC BANGLE BRACELET - MARBLED GREEN PLASTIC BANGLE BRACELET AND A VANILLA PLASTIC BANGLE BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Bangle Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Native American G. BegayPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver ingot statement hand etched design bangle bracelet by the Navajo artist George Begay. The inside circumference of the bangle is about 8" and it weighs about 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Green Malachite 1/2" Wide Bangle Bracelet 50gVintage Estate 50 Gram Green Malachite Bangle Bracelet - 1/2" Wide 7" Length. Measurements: Length: 7" (inside circumference), 91/4" (outside circumference), Width: 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2020VTG GOLD/MULTICOLOR BANGLE BRACELET W/ CLASPVTG GOLD/MULTICOLOR BANGLE BRACELET W/ CLASPSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Mexican and Southwestern BanglesA group of 12 bangles or bracelets, most in sterling, several with turquoise or mother-of-pearl inlay. Total weight 6.2 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Twelve (12) Assorted Bakelite Bangle BraceletsTwelve (12) Assorted Bakelite bangle bracelets. Laminate yellow and black, greens, butterscotch etc. One bracelet is horn (not bakelite) As seen in photograph preview. Dimensions: 3/4" to 1 1/4 " thicSee Sold Price
Sold2023Twelve (12) Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsTwelve (12) Bakelite Carved Bangle Bracelets.Tortoise, caramel swirl, chocolate browns and red. Frown tortoise caramel swirl chocolate red as seen in Photographs previewSee Sold Price
Sold2023Twelve (12) Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsTwelve (12) Bakelite Bangle and Cuff Bracelets.Marbled butterscotch, reds, root beer and jeweled pieces. Dimensions: 1/4" to 1 1/4" thickness.See Sold Price
Sold20152 Tahe Family Navajo stampwork bracelets, bangle 1/2" w2 Tahe Family Navajo stampwork bracelets, bangle 1/2" w x 2-1/2" inside width, cuff 3/4" x 2-1/2" inside width, 3.32 TOSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Vtg. Brwn/Green Bakelite Bangle Bracelets2 1/2" x 1/2" Carved Brown Bakelite Bangle & 2 1/2" x 1/2" Smooth Olive Green Bakelite Bangle.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 12 Blue Enamel Bangle Bracelets. NewSet of 12 Blue Enamel Bangle Bracelets. NewSee Sold Price
Sold201714K 1.2 CTW Diamond Bangle BraceletMarked 14k with 1.2 CTW diamonds (clarity I1-I3, color J-K, few chipped baguettes). 11.5 dwt (17.9 gr). Interior 2-1/4" x 1-1/4".See Sold Price
Sold202110K White Gold 1/2 CT Diamond Bangle Bracelet 9.6gCrafted of 10k white gold. Features a journey design with graduated round cut champagne colored diamonds. Opposing side with channel set baguette cut diamonds. Total diamond weight approximately 1/2 cSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 12 ORANGE STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 12 ORANGE STONES The bracelet is pre-owned Weight: 32.6 g Size: 5 3/4 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee,See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG JEWEL FRAME BANGLE BRACELET 3.25"-VINTAGE JEWEL FRAME DECO STYLE BANGLE BRACELET-SIZE: 3.25" X 2.5"-BOX 1 -JR SR 10/06 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required for lSee Sold Price
Sold2021vtg chinese jade bangle bracelet orig box!great vintage jade bracelet 2 1/2" across inside dimensions beautiful deep solid green coloring no damage noted see pics with orig box!See Sold Price
Sold2022SILVER AND TURQUOISE BANGLE VTG BRACELETSILVER AND TURQUOISE BANGLE VTG BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold202212 BRACELET/ BANGLES/ CUFFS1 MARKED 24 GP W/ "L" TWO TONED, 1 MARKED ZOPPINI CHARM BRACELET, RHINESTONESSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Taxco Mexico Silver Bangle Bracelets - Set of 3 Matching Silver Bangles 8"$54
5 days LeftBidhausSouth Sea Pearl Diamond Open Bangle Bracelet 11-12 MM 0.06 Carats 18K White Gold$10
632 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Nouveau 14K Gold 7" Floral Repousse Textured Slip On Bangle Bracelet$1
3 days LeftRipley AuctionsLyndon Tsosie, Navajo Silver bangle bracelet, 2 3/4" opening, dangle is 1/2" long$200
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & Auctioneers18K GOLD DIAMOND 1.3Ct PRINCES CUT RUBY BANGLE BRACELET A Stunning 18K Yellow Gold 0.60ct Diamond$1,400
3 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDiamond Flower Station Bangle Bracelet in 18k White and Yellow Gold$1,400