Sold2016VICTORIAN CHILD'S DECORATED CERAMICS TEA SET (6)VICTORIAN CHILD'S DECORATED CERAMICS TEA SET (6)See Sold Price
2016VICTORIAN CHILD'S DECORATED CERAMICS TEA SET (6)VICTORIAN CHILD'S DECORATED CERAMICS TEA SET (6)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mackenzie Childs Ceramics Three Piece Tea Set Pattern: Aalsmeer circa 2003 Tea Pot, CreamerVintage Mackenzie Childs Ceramics Three Piece Tea Set Pattern: Aalsmeer circa 2003 Tea Pot 11" w x 8.5" high, Creamer 5" x 7" h & Sugar Bowl 7" x6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot of Decorative Porcelain & Dining WaresLot consisting of vintage children's red ceramic tea set (two cups, two saucers, a teapot, and a small flower vase); a Japanese hand-painted wall hanging saucer; a Keswick porcelain dish with paintedSee Sold Price
Sold202423pc G. Wiegand Ceramic Childrens Tea SetHand painted rose design with gilding on rim of all pieces. Set includes tea pot (no lid), creamer, sugar bowl (no lid), 6 cups, 6 small plates and 8 larger plates. G. Wiegand signature on all. LargesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orange Ceramic Children Tea SetOrange Ceramic Children Tea Set. Tray measures approx 9.5 inches. Comes with a tea pot, creamer, sugar bowl and 2 tea cups and saucers. Needs repair and prior repairs done to piece. Childrens toy, teaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Child's Tea Set w/ Org. BoxNever played with vintage child's tea set. Metal with colorful birds are different varieties. May be missing one piece. Box is fair and measures 14 in x 10.5 in x 2.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHILD'S TEA SETVintage Semi Vitreous Edwin M. Knowles child's tea set with animals.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CHILD'S TEA SET: MISCELLANEOUS PIECES12 pieces, Including cups, saucers teapot, pitchers, with varied lithos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Childs Tea Set in Vintage BoxMarked Stone China with makers mark, this childs tea set has tea pot, creamer (has chip to spout), lidded sugar (handle is broken but included, has rim chip), with 6 cups, 4 bowls, and 1 bowl, crazingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Dolls incl Sweetheart Doll, Steve Irwin Figure, and Vintage Child's Tea SetVintage Dolls incl Sweetheart Doll, Steve Irwin Figure, and Vintage Child's Tea SetSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Child's Tea Set NIB Unused condition, has a teaUnused condition, has a tea set and a cupboard in the box. The box is marked 9800 toy tea set made in Japan. Box measures approx. 18"h x 15"w.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE CHILDS TEA SET + VINTAGE MINIATURE19 pc. Porcelain Sunbonnet Sue Girls Childs Tea Set . In addition there is a miniature Porcelain Tea Set, Made in Occupied Japan. Weight on all 3 pds 15 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Vintage Child's Tea Set Pieces incl Made in JapanAssorted Vintage Child's Tea Set Pieces incl Made in JapanSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) VINTAGE CERAMIC TEA SETS & TRAYSDimensions: (Large teapot) H 9" x W 6" x D 8.5" Condition: Tray with a few chips and scratches, one teacup with discoloration to side, ceramic intact.See Sold Price
Sold2018Victorian Child's Tea SetTransferware decorated with children and dogs. Service for 6 with creamer and sugar. No Teapot. 5-3/4" diameter the largest plate.See Sold Price
Sold202223 Pc Miniature Pic Nic Basket Set with SilverwareTaiwan Miniature Pic Nic Basket Set with Silverware And small cups and saucers. Toys, childrens toys, ceramic tea set, ceramic childrens tea set, childrens tea time, picnic basket, miniature pic nic bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group Lot Vtg Ceramic Childrens Tea Party ServiceA group lot of vintage ceramic childrens tea party service pieces. Lot includes plates, teapots, serving pieces, and more. Pieces are crafted from white hued ceramic and feature colorful floral and foSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHILDREN TEA SETS - 1 COMPLETE SETVINTAGE CHILDREN TEA SETS - 1 COMPLETE SET - OTHERS NOT SO MUCHSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Group of Kewpie CollectiblesKewpie Related Collectibles include wrapping paper, coasters, sun catcher, two ceramic child's tea sets, photo albums, fans, glass, bags, stands, ink stamps, keychains, mirrors etc.See Sold Price
Sold2015CHILDREN TEA SETS - NOT COMPLETE SETSVINTAGE CHILDREN TEA SETS - NOT COMPLETE SETSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Ceramic Minature Tea Set With TrayThis miniature lot comes with one tray, two teacups and saucers, a sugar bowl with a lid, a creamer, and a teapot. Its maker and date of creation are unknown. Is approx 5 1/2" x 3 3/4" x 2 1/2" and itSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHILDS FIESTA TEA SETVINTAGE CHILDS FIESTA TEA SET - ALL ORIGINAL PIECES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION - CHILDRENS TEA SET - IN ORIGIANL BOX - BOX HAS SOME DAMAGESee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsVictorian Sterling Silver Tea Set 4pc Edward John Barnard with Bird Finials$10
24 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Sterling Silver Shell and Thread Iced Tea Spoon Set 12pc 7.5in$10
Oct 20Cain Modern AuctionsSet of 8 Vintage Dinner/Snack Trays with Tea/Coffee Cups made in Italy, 16pcs Total$1
Oct 09Mynt AuctionsTowle Old Master Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8, 67 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
44 mins LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set Vintage Floral Porcelain Tea Strainer & Holder$3(2 bids)