Sold2015An Onyx and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Onyx and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. 27.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two 14 Karat Yellow and White Gold Bangle Bracelets, 19.5 grams.Two 14 Karat Yellow and White Gold Bangle Bracelets, 19.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018A 14 Karat Brushed Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Brushed Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. 13.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Wt: 6.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, monogrammed GEG, 14.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two piece lot to include a 14 karat gold chain withTwo piece lot to include a 14 karat gold chain with 1854 one dollar gold coin and diamond and four karat gold bangle bracelet. 14.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Edwins 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet, having amethystEdwins 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet, having amethyst ends, similar to David Yurman, marked 14K USA Edwins, 25.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201814 karat gold bangle bracelet with overall etched14 karat gold bangle bracelet with overall etched flowers and scrolls. 24 grams, Dia: Interior 1 7/8" x 2 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold202014 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet Leaf Motif, mounted with14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet Leaf Motif, mounted with six small diamonds and center oval jade. 15.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016A SOLID 14 KARAT GOLD BANGLE BRACELETHinged bangle marked 14 kt on the clasp, weighs 10 grams, wrist size 6.75 inches. We happily provide seamless, low-cost in-house shipping on nearly everything we sell. Shipping and handling for this aSee Sold Price
Sold202214K BraceletsVintage Tri-color 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelets. Stamped 14K Sixtar. Measure 7" circumference. Approx. weight: 13.38 grams. Condition: Light surface wear and pink gold is slightly out of round otherwSee Sold Price
Sold202214 Karat Gold Victorian Bangle Bracelet, in the form of14 Karat Gold Victorian Bangle Bracelet, in the form of a belt with black enameling, width 1 1/4 inches, 64.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with blue sapphire, along with two snake surrounds each with diamond in head marked 14K length 8 inches, 9.1 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, ConnSee Sold Price
Sold202214 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with 3 Opals14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, to include one mounted with three opals, along with one mounted with two opals, approx. 8 inches diameter, total weight 33 grams.**PLEASE NOTE** For first time bSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet having etched floral motif approximately 7 inches, 23 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut. *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Opal Bangle BraceletAntique ornate 14 karat yellow gold bangle bracelet with opal and six pink spinel stones. Push in lock with safety chain. Marked 14K; 14.5mm wide. Wearable size is 6 ¾. Weight: 12.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015An Onyx, Diamond, and 14 Karat Yellow Gold BangleAn Onyx, Diamond, and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Containing sixteen channel set round brilliant diamonds which are mounted with two vertically set in between rounded onyx 22.7 gramsSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52.24ct natural round Accordion Expandable Bead Link Slip On Bracelet 14 Karat$1,000
577 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsItalian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Enamel Link Bracelet 8 Grams 14 Karat Yellow Gold$5
3 days LeftJasper5214kt 10 Charm Bracelet Fairy Horn Irish Lock Cross Jade Mary Slipper Heart Dice$4,200