Sold2016Handsome Men's Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Diamond RingExquisitely crafted in solid 14 karat yellow gold this handsome men's ring features a vintage retro design that showcases scintillating diamonds on a yellow gold pave setting. Truly a stupendous vintaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Men's Vintage Diamond 14k Gold RingVintage 14k gold ring with pave diamond top framed with Florentine finish shoulders. Ring size 10; total weight 7.7 grams Provenance: The Estate of William J Biddy, Seguin, Texas We happily provideSee Sold Price
Sold201914K Gold PaveAn impressive 14K gold pave' setting men's ring with a sqaure center frame set with shimmering round diamonds. A border of smaller accent diamonds surrounds the center frame. weighs appx: 7.5gRing sizSee Sold Price
Sold2017Men's 14k White Gold 0.77CTW Color Grade G Diamond Ring14K White Gold Diamond Ring, Weighing 10.8 grams Twelve Round Brilliant Diamonds in Pave Set, Fourteen Baguettes Cut Diamonds in Channel Set Round Carat Weight: 0.28CT Clarity Grade: SI1 Color Grade:See Sold Price
Sold2024GIA 2.79ct Natural No Heat Cushion Cut Color Change Sapphire 14k Gold Diamond Mens Ring 10 grams w/Title: GIA 2.79ct Natural No Heat Cushion Cut Color Change Sapphire 14k Gold Diamond Mens Ring 10 grams w/ Report Description: A highly collectible 2.79ct no heat natural color change sapphire set inSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Diamond Men's RingMetal : 14k Gold Designer : Not Signed Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.48ctw. Measurements : Ring size 9.25, top is 11mm wide. Marked: : 14k. Weight: : 8 grams AdditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14K Gold & Diamond Mens Ring14K Antique Solid Gold and roughly.15K Diamond Men's ring monogrammed A. L. S in relief. Inside the band is marked 14K and "J.S." are inscribed inside diamond shape. Size 8.5, weighs 10.6g.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold & Diamond Mens Ring14k Gold & Diamond Mens Ring. Head of ring measures .4375 x .75 inches (12mm x 18mm). Center diamond measures 4mm diameter (.25 ct). Ring size 10.5. Weighs 8.6 grams. Payment by wire transfer only. IfSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold & Diamond Men's Ring14K Gold & Diamond Men's Ring. Having round cut diamond set in the center. Stamped inside band. Weight: 9.2 g Approx Diamond Weight: 0.25 cts Ring Size: 10.75See Sold Price
Sold202014k Gold & Diamond Mens Ring.5 ctw round cut diamonds inset into deco 14k gold band. 6.9 grams. Size 9.5. All jewelry lots in the auction have been professionally examined by a jeweler and authenticated.See Sold Price
Sold20213 yellow gold rings. To include: 1) 14K diamond and3 yellow gold rings. To include: 1) 14K diamond and ruby anniversary ring. Openwork sides. 1.1 dwt. Ring size: 7. 2) 14K gold diamond pave ring. Stamped 14K and additional hallmark on band. 2.8 dwt. RSee Sold Price
Sold202114K White gold Diamond Mens RingThis is a Mens 14k white gold ring with 5 center stones appx 0.85- 1.00 and appx 1.00 carat diamond accent total carat weight appx 2.00 carats. Ring size 10.5. Total weight of the ring 18.2 grams. AY-See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 14k gold sapphire & diamond men's ring SKU-5142measures: 8.6mm wide crafted with .60 carat SI1 - SI2 diamonds & .75 carat princess cut natural sapphires size: 11 weights: 9.7 grams Hallmark: 14k in very good condition SKU-514See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold and Diamond Mens Ring14K gold mens diamond ring with a 1.25 carat stone. Stone has visible carbon to the naked eye and has not been evaluated for diamond quality. 2 small diamonds on either side of center stone. 6.2 dwt (See Sold Price
Sold202114k Yellow Gold Diamond Men's Ring Size 1214k yellow gold men's ring set with seven round brilliant cut diamonds. Ring size 12. Approx. overall weight 10.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202114K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND MEN'S RING - 1.35 CTW117031 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND MEN'S RING - 1.35 CTW 14k yellow gold diamond men's ring with nine 0.15ct round diamonds. 1.35 CTW. Diamond Weight: 14.0 Grams Size: 10 Ring SizeCondition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold20232PC 14K Gold Gemstone & Diamond Men's Rings, The group includes a ring with a ruby cabochon center stone flanked by two 1mm diamonds, and a garnet center stone ring flanked by two 1mm diamonds. Rings are comprised of yellow gold, weight as sitSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Yellow Gold & Diamond Men's Ring14k yellow gold and diamond Men's ring, the shoulders with Roman soldier portraits. Ring size 10. Stamped 14k. Approx. overall weightSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold and Diamond Men's Ring5.4 MM, Approx. .6-.65 ct. Diamond. Total weight: .32 ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold202414K White Gold & Diamond Men's Ring14kt White Gold Gent's Ring with Appraisal: Ring contains one round brilliant cut center diamond which measures 5.2 x 2.9mm and weighs approximately 0.52cts. Diamond has a clarity and color grade of (See Sold Price
20 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Vintage 14k Yellow Gold .20 ctw Diagonal Pave Diamond Wide Ribbed Band Rin$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Men's 14k TT Gold .52 ctw Round Pave Diamond Cluster Ring w/ Ribbed Shan$1
10 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Men's Two-Row Pave Diamond Flat Top Ring 14K Yellow Gold, 10.6 Grams$1,200
253 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersEstate Men's 14K Two Tone Gold 0.25 ctw Round Pave Set Diamond Wide Band Ring$1