Sold2015A Collection of Gold Jewelry Featuring Rings18 rings including diamonds, peridots, and pearls, along with a 14K white gold heart pendant with a diamond center, cameo earrings and stick pinSee Sold Price
Sold202214K WHITE GOLD "OSCAR CAPLAN" DIAMOND BROOCH14K WHITE GOLD "OSCAR CAPLAN" AQUAMARINE, DIAMOND & PEARL PIN (BROOCH) / PENDANT - OVAL CENTER FACETED NATURAL AQUAMARINE MEASURING 13.80mm X 11.00mm X 3.50mm WITH APPROX. TOTAL WEIGHT OF 10 CTS - 20See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 14k JewelryLot of 14k Jewelry including Thin Herringbone Chain (2 Kinks in Chain), 14k Heart Pendant with Diamonds, 14k and Clear Stone Pendant, White Gold Puffy Heart Pendant, and 14k Mother of Pearl DragonflySee Sold Price
Sold202114k White Gold & Diamond Heart Pendant Necklace14k heart shaped and diamond encrusted pendant necklace. Pendant stamped 14k 585. Chain stamped 925. Chain length approx. 20", pendant .87" x .5", combined overall weight 4.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K White Gold Diamond Heart Pendant14K White Gold Diamond Heart Pendant, 2.2g. Marked 14K. Approximately 0.875L x 0.74L in. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold201914k Diamond PendantGorgeous 14k white gold diamond heart pendant with 17 round brilliant diamonds. Total diamonds weights approx 0.22ctw. 4.7g,See Sold Price
Sold202314K WHITE GOLD 0.68CT DIAMOND HEART PENDANTRetail Price: $11,000.00 / Metal: 14K White Gold/ Manufactured: USA/ Main Stone: Diamond/ Color: Fancy Yellow/ Quantity: 14Stones/ Carat Weight: 32Stones/ Clarity: SI/ Treatment: None/ Secondary StoneSee Sold Price
2024Antique Victorian 14k Gold Seed Pearl Diamond Heart Pendant BroochMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Pendant is 31mm x 28mm. GEMSTONES: Seed pearls (one missing), Diamonds approx. 0.30ctw. MARKED: 14k, engraving "HWS". WEIGHT: 10.3 grams.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold202114K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND FLORAL HEART PENDANT X BALE An14K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND FLORAL HEART PENDANT X BALE An Absolutely Stunning Vintage 14Kt White Gold BJC Satin Finish Diamond Heart Slider Pendant Enhancer, circa 1990 marked '14K 585' with great lines aSee Sold Price
Sold202414k White Gold & Diamond Heart Shaped Pendant & ChainModern 14k white gold heart shaped pendant with 1 carat total weight of diamonds. 20" 14k white gold chain. Heart measures 3/4" x 3/4". Total weight 5.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fine 14K White Gold and Diamonds Heart PendantFine 14K White Gold and Diamond Heart Shaped Pendant. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: 1". Weight: 2.6 dwt / 4.1 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence of a condition report dSee Sold Price
Sold202214k White Gold .50ctw Diamond Heart Pendant14k white gold heart shaped pendant set with .50 ctw diamonds (color: h, clarity: SI). Hallmarked 14k. Approx. height including bail 0.87 in.,. width 0.67 in. Approx. overall weight 2.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202214K WHITE GOLD AND DIAMONDS HEART PENDANTA charming heart shaped pendant in 14K white gold set with many diamonds in a prong setting and adorned with five floating diamonds inside the center part covered with glass. Marked verso: 14K. Fine FSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Pave Diamond Heart Pendant & Chain in 14K14K white gold pave diamond heart pendant by Legend Jewelry featuring well matched diamonds weighing approx. 1.20 ctw hanging on a 14K white gold fancy link chain, adjustable length with lobster claspSee Sold Price
Sold2023White Gold & Diamond Heart Pendant14k White Gold and Diamond Heart Pendant Dimensions 1.25 Inches by 1 inch Total Weight aprox 7 Grams Condiiton Overall Good Pre-Owned Condition Please Refer to Photos Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold201714K WHITE GOLD 18" DOUBLE-CHAIN NECKLACE WITH 14K WHITE14K WHITE GOLD 18" DOUBLE-CHAIN NECKLACE WITH 14K WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND HEART PENDANT. 1 X 3/4"; GROSS WEIGHT 5.3 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold201514k White Gold .40ctw Diamond Toggle Heart Pendant &This authentic Bvlgari piece is finely crafted from solid 18k white gold. It comes from Bvlgari's ever so popular B.Zero1 collection and features their beautiful 4 band design. It is fully signed withSee Sold Price
2023Dazzling 14K White Gold and Diamond Heart Shaped PendantGorgeous pendant with 2ct baguette-cut and round brilliant cut diamonds. Weight 7.33g. Measures 0.75"L x 0.65"W. Marked 14K.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K White Gold Pave Diamond Heart Necklace PendantThis is a vintage 14K white gold heart-shaped pendant with 124 pave set full cut diamonds. The diamonds are VS clarity and G-H color. It is 1 1/4" long x 7/8 x 3/8". It weighs a total of 5.7g. The totSee Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold And Natural Diamond Heart PendantA ladies designer style 14k white gold and natural diamond pendant. Heart and floral form with matte finish, set with quality diamonds. Marked 14k. Bale measures 10mm. Measures 34mm x 27mm. Weighs 9 gSee Sold Price
Sold202014K WHITE GOLD LADIES DIAMOND OPEN HEART PENDANT 0.66CTPendant measures 0.70" H x 0.66" W 14K white gold 22 round Diamonds, 0.03ct each, total weight 0.66ct Diamonds Color H-I , Clarity SI - I1 Pre-owned in excellent condition, please refer to pics StampeSee Sold Price
SoldA 14K WHITE GOLD AND BLACK DIAMOND HEART PENDANT NECKLACEA 14K WHITE GOLD AND BLACK DIAMOND HEART PENDANT NECKLACE • 14k white gold • 37 round black diamonds • Pendant measures 1 1/8 in., chain length 18 in. • Estimated gross weight:See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE 14K WHITE GOLD TAHITIAN PEARL AND DIAMONDS PENDANTESTATE 14K WHITE GOLD TAHITIAN PEARL AND DIAMONDS PENDANT. PENDANT WEIGHS 8.05 GRAMS. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FISee Sold Price
Sold202114K Tahitian Pearl & Diamond Pendant Necklace14K white gold, Tahitian pearl and diamond pendant necklace, one 10 mm x 8 mm Tahitian pearl with very good luster and greenish-pink undertones and ten round brilliant-cut diamonds; approx: 0.17 ct twSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers0.17 ctw Diamond and Mother of Pearl Pendant And Chain - 14KT White Gold$1
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Estate 7.50cts Diamond Heart 18K Gold Heart Cluster Enhancer Pendant$6,700
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryEstate 7.50cts Diamond Heart 18K Gold Heart Cluster Enhancer Pendant$6,500
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14K White Gold 9.18mm Tahitian Gray Pearl & Diamond Pendant & 17" Chain Necklace$1
365 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers14k White Gold 0.40 ctw Round Brilliant Diamond Open Heart Pendant 16" Bead Chai$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14K White Gold Black Mother of Pearl & Diamond Clover Flower Pendant Necklace$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k White Gold 0.50 ctw Pave Diamond Heart w/ Polished Frame Pendant 18 Necklace$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14K White Gold 16" .20 ctw Round Pave Diamond Petite Heart Slide Pendant Necklac$1(1 bid)