Sold201614K YELLOW GOLD AND JADE RING, JADE WEIGHS14K YELLOW GOLD AND JADE RING, JADE WEIGHS APPROXIMATELY 36.36 CTS. RING SIZE 7; GROSS WEIGHT 14.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow gold Diamonds + Lavender Jade RingA lovely ring is designed with app 1.15 cts of single cut diamonds and cabochon Lavender Jade 15 x 12 mm . VS in clarity. G in color weighs 12.1 gr size 5 1/2See Sold Price
Sold202214K CHINESE GREEN JADE RING14KT Yellow gold Chinese jade ring. Weighs 5.1 grams, size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies 14K Yellow Gold Jade Dinner RingNice ladies 14K yellow gold genuine jade dinner ring. The ring is size 7 and weighs 5.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014K YELLOW GOLD APPLE JADE & DIAMOND RINGA 14KT yellow gold ring with a a 14mm x 10mm genuine jade surrounded by 10 genuine round diamonds. It is a size 6 3/4 and weighs 3.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201914K YELLOW GOLD 7.00 CARAT APPLE JADE RING7 carat apple jade stone set in 14KT yellow gold. The jade is pearl shaped. It is a size 9 and weighs 4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies 14K Gold Lavender Jade Cocktail RingNice ladies 14k yellow gold oval lavender jade cocktail ring. The ring is size 7 and weighs 6.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201814k YG 6 CT Jade Ring sz5Massive 13.5mm x 13.5mm green modified square cabochon cut jade ring set in 14k yellow gold. 6 CTTW of rare natural jadeite. Measures size 5 and weighs a total of 7.32 grams. Stamped on the inside.See Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold Jade MenThis 14K gold jade men's ring has a jade Cabochon and is in its original box. It weighs 6.9 gm with stone. This is a size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lavender Jade 14k Yellow Gold RingLavender Jade cabochon measures 17 mm x 13 mm. Ring size 8. Weighs 8.3 grams. Excellent condition, appears unworn. Payment by wire transfer only. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requSee Sold Price
Sold201814K CHINESE CARVED JADE RINGChinese carved jade in a 14K yellow gold filigree micro prong mounting. The ring is a size 7.5 and weighs 6.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202114K CABOCHON JADE RING14KT Yellow gold ring with 4.50 carat oval cabochon jade, secured with 8 prongs. Filigree design. Size 6, weighs 8.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE 14K GREEN JADE RINGVintage 14KT yellow gold ring with large oval 22.5 x 16.5 MM apple green jade. Size 6, weighs 8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014K LAVENDER JADE & DIAMOND RING14KT Yellow gold ring with lavender jade accents with (14) round diamonds (H-I color, SI2-I1 clarity). Size 4.25, weighs 2.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014K JADE & BLACK ONYX RING14KT Yellow gold ring with an oval jade center stone accented with black onyx. It is a size 9 1/2 and weighs 5.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021BELLARRI 14K LAVENDER JADE AMETHYST & DIAMOND RINGA Bellarri designed ring set in 14KT yellow gold. There is a lavender jade center stone (1.5 carats) accented with amethysts and 24 genuine round brilliant diamonds. It is a size 7 and weighs 5.3 gramSee Sold Price
Sold202114K CARVED LOTUS FLOWER PIERCED JADE RINGA carved jade medallion set in 14KT yellow gold. It is a size 3 and weighs 7.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold Nephrite, Diamond RingA 14K yellow gold ring boasting a 15.5m x 11.2mm cabochon nephrite jade stone accented by two round brilliant cut diamonds weighing .04ctw. This ring is a size 9.35 (approx.) and weighs 4dwtSee Sold Price
Sold201714K YELLOW GOLD JADE RING WITH DIAMONDSThe rectangular cut jade mounted on 14k yellow gold ring, surrounded by 8 small brilliant diamonds, the jade is of mottled green color tone with translucency. Ring Size: 9 Jewelry Length: 13.39mm 14k&See Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Jade RingThis is a stamped 14K yellow gold bezel set oval cabochon vintage jade ring. It is approximately 18.5 mm x 12.5 mm x 4 mm (8.5 CT) The ring is US size 5.75. It has a total ring weight of 7.4 grams (4.See Sold Price
Sold202014k Yellow gold & jade ring14k Yellow gold and jade ring, an appx. 15 x 20 mm oval jade cabochon in a simple gold setting, size 10.5, 11.7g.See Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold Jade Ring14K Yellow gold jade ring SZ. 8.5 Total Weight: 3.8 Dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Jade RingVintage 1970's 14K yellow gold textured jade open lattice wave dome ring, marked: "14KT." Oval cabochon-cut jade approx: 14 x 12 mm. Ring measures: 1.12"L x 0.87"W at widest section. Size: 6. Approx:See Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Translucent Cabochon Green Jade Twisted Wire Ring Sz 5.5$1
8 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Carved Leaf Jade & Diamond Dual Finish Open Frame Cocktail Ring$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Carved Leaf Jade & Diamond Dual Finish Open Frame Cocktail Ring$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Oval Cabochon Jade & 1.1 ctw European Diamond Halo Cocktail Rin$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Oval Cabochon Jade Solitaire Free Form Dual Halo Cocktail Ring$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions14k Yellow Gold Ladies 4.50ct 12 x 10mm Apple Green Chrysoprase Ring - Size 11$480