Sold202314K Yellow And Rose Gold Barbell Cufflinks 6g 1 Pair14K Yellow And Rose Gold Barbell Cufflinks 6g 1 Pair | Stamped 14K Provenance: From the Estate of Prominent Collector, Leon Zielinski, Macomb County, MISee Sold Price
Sold2022Ca. 1950 Diamond Pendant & EarringsA 14k yellow gold diamond earrings and pendant set. Ca. 1950. 3/4" diameter Interwoven wreath design with 1.13 ct round cut diamond solitaire IS1, K-L with edge chip. With a pair of 1/2" woven wreathSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKSSquare interwoven design set in 14k yellow gold, measuring 1.5cm, 12.6g total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023A PAIR OF ANTIQUE GOLD ROMEO AND JULIET CUFFLINKS in 14ct yellow gold, the circular gold discsA PAIR OF ANTIQUE GOLD ROMEO AND JULIET CUFFLINKS in 14ct yellow gold, the circular gold discs depicting the busts of Romeo and Juliet, stamped 14K, 1.4cm, 9.6g. See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Lot of 14K & 18K Yellow Gold Jewelry Bracelet, Earrings & CufflinksEstate Lot of 14K & 18K Yellow Gold Jewelry Bracelet, Earrings & Cufflinks. (1) Pair of 14k yellow gold earrings. Weight: 5g. (1) Pair of yellow gold & Onyx cufflinks. Weight: 9g. (1) 18k yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Signet Ring and Cufflinks14K yellow gold signet ring, size 12 1/2, together with pair 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks, 1" x 9/16". Each monogrammed and marked 14K. 38 grams total. Estate of Jane McKinnon, Lenoir City, TN. (AddSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Vintage c1960 Cufflinks- 14K and MoreGroup of Vintage c1960 Cufflinks- 14K and More. The group includes 1 vintage pair of octagonal embossed 14K yellow gold cufflinks, they measure .56'' by .56''. They are marked 14K and acid tested as sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of Vintage MenCollection of Vintage Men's Jewelry first quarter 20th century, including: a pair of platinum-topped 14k yellow gold double-sided cufflinks, w. 1/2"; three 10k yellow gold shirt studs with safety chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE 14K - 18K RINGS & CUFFLINKSCollection of antique jewelry to include a large 18K yellow gold coral ring (size 9 1/2), a 14K yellow gold cameo flower ring (size 8 1/2) and a pair of Victorian 14K yellow gold cuff links. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of 14K Gold Persian Pahlavi Coin CufflinksPair of 14k Yellow Gold Cufflinks With a Bezel Set 1/4 Pahlavi Persian Gold Coin Mounted In Each. Iranian Shah 1/4 Pahlavi .900 gold coin. Total approximate weight: 13.7 grams. Obverse features a leftSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pairs of Gent's Cufflinks in Gold1) 14K yellow gold cufflinks featuring 4 oval cabochon amethyst measuring 12 x 16.5mm bezel se on either side of the cufflink and 2) 14K yellow gold cufflinks featuring a contemporary rectangle shape,See Sold Price
Sold2021Flower Cart Gemstone BroochFlower Cart Gemstone Brooch ca. 1950, 14k yellow gold, in the manner of Raymond Yard, the brooch mounted with European- and single-cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.15 carats in total, accented bySee Sold Price
Sold2020Retro 14K Yellow Gold & Sapphire Cufflinks, PrPair of retro 14K yellow gold and sapphire cufflinks, stamped: "14K." 1.0" L x 0.375" W x 1.0625" H; cabochon-cut sapphire: 5mm L x 3.5mm W. Approx. 6.1 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202114k Yellow Gold Diamond Earring Jackets14k yellow gold, diamond. Length: 1”. Weight: 6.6g. Pair of 14kt yellow gold earring jackets with diamond accents. Appear unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Art Deco 14k Yellow Gold & Amethyst CufflinksPair Art Deco 14k Yellow Gold & Amethyst Cufflinks. Hallmarked 585. Each measures 1/2 an inch in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 14K Citrine CufflinksPair of 14K yellow gold faceted citrine cufflinks. Marked "14K". Measure 1 1/8" in length, 5/8" diam top. Approx. 7.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair 14K Yellow Gold Cufflinks with Black EnamelElegant pair of 14K yellow gold cufflinks with black enamel detailing. Size: 1/2 x 3/4 in. Weight: 5.9 dwt. 9.2 g. #4687See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pair of Gentlemen's Cufflinks in 14K Gold1) 14K yellow gold fox cufflinks featuring faceted ruby eyes, textured gold, .70 in. L, and 2) 14K yellow gold cufflinks styled as the classic love knot, .60 in. D, 21.6 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Cufflinks & Class Ring in Gold1) 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks with flush set round sapphire, side of cufflink engraved "WB McC", swivel bar clasp, 0.75 in. L, and 2) 10K yellow gold Glenelg High School 1963 class ring with synthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of LadyÂ’s 14k Yellow Gold Hoop EarringsOf clip-on form, together with four 14k yellow gold earring fragments. Total weight: 5.6g. Diam.: 1.125 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pairs of Gent's Cufflinks & Tie Pin in Gold1) 14K yellow gold rectangular cufflinks with criss cross engraving and swivel bar clasp, 0.75 in. L with matching tie pin, 0.5 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks with single cut diamond in tSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of 14K yellow gold cufflinks and gold coinsA pair of 14K yellow gold cufflinks and gold coins fourteen karat yellow gold open square cufflinks together with two gold coins, 1910 and 1925 indian head 2 1/2 dollar quarter eagle coins. (17.2 GroSee Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Cable Cufflinks Sterling 14k Yellow Gold Double Column Cable Stud$75(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersHAND ENGRAVED 19C VICTORIAN 14K GOLD OVAL CUFFLINKS Engraved Pair of 19th Century Victorian$55(3 bids)
Oct 02Elmwood'sTIFFANY & CO., A VINTAGE PAIR OF CUFFLINKS in 14ct yellow gold, each comprising two plain oval£350
578 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Swivel Cuff Links w/ Hematite Inlaid in Black Onyx$1
Oct 09DuMouchelles6.88 Carats TW Cabochon Emeralds And 4.75 Carats TW Diamond Earrings in 18K Yellow Gold 1 Pair$6,000
Oct 09DuMouchelles1596-1621 Spanish Philip III 2 Reales Coin Mounted Pendant, 14k Yellow Gold Necklace, L 19" 6g$100(1 bid)