Sold202314KT Yellow Gold Signet Ring:14KT Yellow Gold Signet Ring: Oval Shaped Top with Tapered Band and Polished Finish. Top Has Some Faint Initials. Weight 3.40g (100-200)See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. (4) 14kt Yellow Gold Signet Rings.Including a monogrammed 14kt yellow gold signet ring - stamped, "14", ring size - 9; a monogrammed 14kt yellow gold signet ring with central 14kt white gold initials - stamped, "14K&quoSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE TIFFANY & CO 14KT YELLOW GOLD SIGNET RINGEstate 14kt yellow gold signet ring, Tiffany & Company, monogrammed RGC, approx size 8, 14.3 grams Start Price: $400.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Signet RingEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Signet Ring. Ring size 5.5 can be resized. Weighs approximately 6.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Signet Ring w Cross DesignEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Signet Ring w Cross Design. Antique 19th C Victorian era ring. Possibly a mourning ring. Ring size 6 can be resized. Weighs approximately 5.1 grams. Shank and top test at 14ktSee Sold Price
2023JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Signet Ring.An engraved 14kt yellow gold signet ring with central tree over a banner containing a the motto "Non Sine Pulvere Palma" in Latin - "No reward without effort". flanked by beautiful Art Nuevo style femSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Signet Ring.An engraved 14kt yellow gold signet ring with central tree over a banner containing a the motto "Non Sine Pulvere Palma" in Latin - "No reward without effort". flanked by beautifulSee Sold Price
2023JEWELRY. Men's 14kt Gold Signet Ring.An engraved 14kt yellow gold signet ring with central unique design. Stamped with an unidentifiable pictorial mark. Total approx. weight is 12 dwt (gross). From a Hollis, NY estate. Dimensions: ring iSee Sold Price
Sold201614kt Yellow Gold Heart Signet Ring14kt Yellow Gold Heart Signet Ring Jewelry State : N/A Quality : 14kt Yellow Gold Finished State : Polished Description : Metal Fashion Remount : : : : ALL ITEMS are Free ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lady's 14kt yellow gold oval onyx ringLady's 14kt yellow gold oval onyx ring measuring 18x13mm, weight 5.1gr. Size 6.5.See Sold Price
Sold2019OPAL, DIAMOND & RUBY GOLD OVAL FASHION RINGLADY'S OPAL, DIAMOND & RUBY 14KT YELLOW GOLD OVAL FASHION RING :Set with: 1 oval green opal, stone dimesions 10 x 8 mm. 20 single cut diamonds, 0.30 carats. 26 round cut natural rubies, 0.52 carats. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023YELLOW GOLD SIGNET RINGUNIQUE 14KT YELLOW GOLD SIGNET STYLE RING WITH INTRICATE FILIGREE DESIGN ALL OVER BAND AND THE TOP OF THE RING. WEIGHING 4.15 GRAMS, SIZE 7.25See Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair of Lady's Gold Rings1) 14K yellow gold solid 3 dimensional bow ring,sz 3.5 and 2) 14K yellow gold solid oval signet ring, sz 3.5, 12 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian 14k Yellow Gold Signet Onyx RingAntique Victorian 14kt Yellow Gold Signet Onyx Ring. Stone is not carved / initialed. Ring size 8 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold201614kt Yellow Gold Oval Emerald Diamond RingJBJNA 6.86 Grams of 14kt Yellow Gold Ring with Approximately 0.90ct Oval Emerald and 1.00 White Diamonds Ring Size: 8 Free shipping for this item within the continental US. Authenticity is guaranteed.See Sold Price
Sold201614kt Yellow Gold 9mm Square Signet Ring14kt Yellow Gold 9mm Square Signet Ring Jewelry State : N/A Quality : 14kt Yellow Gold Ring Dimensions : 9X9 millimeters stone(s) Finished State : Polished Description : Signet Ring : : : <See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD & OVAL CUT CITRINE RINGEstate 14kt yellow gold ring, bezel-set golden yellow gemstone, likely citrine, inside shank hallmarked 585, approx size 6.25, 4.3 grams (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: from a collection asSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANDS AND SIGNET RING(1) pair of etched thin bands; size- 8 1/2; 1.34 dwt; (1) 1/8" wide band; size- 9 1/2; 3.86 dwt; (1) signet ring; monogrammed "J.V.B."; size- 4 3/4; 1.15 dwt; 6.33 dwt total; largest- 9 1/2; G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD OVAL CUT CITRINE RINGEstate 14kt yellow gold ring, oval cut pale golden yellow gemstone, likely citrine, approx 21.49 x 16.29 mm, inside shank hallmarked 14K, fitted with sizer, approx size 4.25, 12.1 grams (inclusive ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019Estate 14kt Yellow Gold & Onyx Gent's Signet RingEstate 14kt Yellow Gold & Onyx Gent's Signet Ring. Weighs approximately 12.3 grams inclusive. Ring size 9 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2016chinese 14KT Yellow Gold Oval Green Jade RingThis is a green jade, 14Kt yellow gold Ring. The green jade is oval shape and is 15x10mm. The ring is a size 7See Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE 14KT GOLD, BLUE SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RINGEstate 14kt yellow gold ring, oval-cut blue sapphire, approx 1.24ct, in a surround of eighteen channel-set round diamonds, approx 0.50cttw, average color: H-I, average clarity: SI, hallmarked 14K, appSee Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE 14KT GOLD, AQUAMARINE & DIAMOND RINGEstate 14kt yellow gold ring, oval pale blue aquamarine, approx 3cts, six round diamonds, approx 0.15cttw, average color: G-H, average clarity: SI, stamped 14K, engraved mark PQ 2000 (?), approxSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's 14K Gold 0.17 ctw Diamond Engraveable Firefighter Textured Oval Signet Rin$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftJasper52GIA Certified 2.66ct natural no heat sapphire diamond ring 14kt. unheated blue+$2,400