Sold2022Ciondolo in platino e oro giallo a motivo diCiondolo in platino e oro giallo a motivo di fiore, con diamanti taglio brillante sui petali e al centro uno zaffiro taglio goccia, colore "hot pink", di carati stimati 2,50 ca. Dimensioni 3,5 cm ca.See Sold Price
Sold2023DI MODOLO, PINK SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND COLORED DIAMOND NECKLACEDI MODOLO, PINK SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND COLORED DIAMOND NECKLACE Consisting of gold beads interspersed with six oval stations containing numerous round brilliant cut diamonds and colored diamonds (origiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brides BasketBeautiful 13" X 9.75" Brides Basket - Apricot Satin Diamond Quilted Mother of Pearl Bowl with Pink Interior - Gold Enamel Floral D�cor - Set on Unmarked Kate Greenaway Silverplate Standing FeaturSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brides Basket10.25" X 14.5" Brides Basket - Finely Cased Art Glass Oval Bowl with Pink Interior, Yellow Exterior, Enamel Fruit D�cor - Set on Fantastic Meriden #1018 Silverplate Cart with Cherub Pulling and BSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Certified 4 Carat Fancy Light Pink Pear Cut Diamond RingGIA Certified 4 Carat Fancy Light Pink Pear Cut Diamond RingFrom Antinori di Sanpietro ROMA, this 4 -carat fancy very light pink pear shape Diamond GIA certified (see certificate picture for detailedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Invader Alert Complete Series 60x60 cm With Frame Certificate Signed and numberedInvader"Alerts"complete series black, gray, pink, red, specialScreen printing 2 colorsMeasures 60x60cmNumbered 60 ex.Framed worksSigned dated and numbered in pencilIssued by MGLC ljubljana Slovenia, sSee Sold Price
Sold2021JULES LELEU. French stools in pink GaluchatJULES LELEU (Boulogne-Sur-Mer, 1883 - Parigi, 1985). Coppia di sgabelli in stile greco neoclassico in Galuchat rosa. 1930-'40. Pubblicato in Ornella Selvafolta, Il mobile del Novecento. Art Déco, IstSee Sold Price
Sold2015Dresden Capo di Monte Porcelain Thirteen PieceDresden Capo di Monte Style Porcelain Thirteen Piece Centerpiece. Featuring a centerpiece of four goddesses or muses atop a pink and turquoise circular pedestal base headed by ram heads, surmounted bySee Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold 0.39CTW Natural Pink Diamond Ring with CertificateRef:2022806199 Gold Content:14K White Gold For people:Women Ring SIze:7.25 US Main Gemstone: Pink Diamond Number of Gemstone:1 Shape:Cushion Carat Weight:0.23ct Color:Pink Cut Grade:G AdjacentSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA No Reserve Platinum 1.23ct Sapphire and 0.78ctw Diamond Ring Appraised $10,400GIA No Reserve Platinum 1.23ct Sapphire and 0.78ctw Diamond Ring Appraised $10,400. Tested platinum ladies colored sapphire and diamond ring sapphires are a pink /purple color . New Condition. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collana in corallo cerasuolo salmonecomposta da boules e barilotti lisci a digradare Notes: (da mm. 21 a mm. 7). Chiusura in oro giallo 18 ct con spola di corallo cerasuolo salmone. Lunghezza cm. 80. Gr. 153A pink "cerasuolo" coral neckSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIOVANE RUSTICO | YOUNG RUSTICGiovane rustico, giacca in tela rosa pantaloni turchesi calzettoni e ciocie ai piedi mantello di sacco color marrone, altezza cm.27Young rustic boy, pink canvas jacket with turquoise trousers and chocSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jade PendantsIncluding (1) green jade carving of animals, foot to mouth opposite, 14ky ring bail, split ring not gold, (1) green and brown jade carving with a pink tourmaline bead. 2.25" long. Lot of 2: 45.7gtwSee Sold Price
Sold2017Double Pickle Castor7" X 7.5" Double Pickle Castor - Pink Opalescent Art Glass Inserts with Enamel Blossom and Branch D�cor - Set on Ornate Hamilton #69 Silverplate FrameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosa family porcelain vasePink Family porcelain vase depicting "LIFE SCENE" within reserves. China. 62x25cm approx. Vaso in porcellana Famiglia Rosa raffigurante "SCENE DI VITA" entro riserve. Cina. 62x25 cm ca.See Sold Price
Sold2023HECTOR HYPPOLITE (1894-1948) The YoungHECTOR HYPPOLITE (1894-1948) The Young Damballa olio su cartone cm 70x50 firmato in basso a destra The Young Damballa oil on cardboard 27,55x19,68 in signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARIO SCHIFANO (1934-1998) Senza titoloMARIO SCHIFANO (1934-1998) Senza titolo 1974-78 smalto su carta intelata cm 106,5x76,5 firmato in basso a destra inserito nell'Archivio Generale dell'Opera di Mario Schifano a cura di Monica SchifanoSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE orologio in acciaio modelloPATEK PHILIPPE orologio in acciaio modello Acquanaut, diametro cassa 36mm, referenza 5066A, con doppio cinturino, acciaio e cauciu' con chiusura deploiante. L' orologio è stato controllato per l' iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello con diamante solitario di carati 5,01,Anello con diamante solitario di carati 5,01, taglio brillante rotondo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Orecchino in argento e oro, con diamanteOrecchino in argento e oro, con diamante solitario taglio old european, per carati 6,49. Misure 12,27 12,40 x 6,63 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coppia di grandi sculture in legno finementeCoppia di grandi sculture in legno finemente intagliato e dorato raffiguranti figure femminili, Roma sec. XVII h.cm. 185See Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's soup IIANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's soup II 1969 serigrafia su carta cm 88,9x58,4 esemplare 121/250 firmato e numerato sul retro stampatore Salvatore Silkscreen Co., Inc., New York editore Factory AddiSee Sold Price
Sold2019LEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta diLEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta di Costantinopoli olio su cartone cm.40x58 f.to in b. a ds. e d.to 1906 nel retro scritta dell'autore il dipinto è accompagnato dall'Attestato di Libera CircolaSee Sold Price
Sold2017ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) FaccineALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) Faccine 1977 intervento a mano su manifesto offset stampato in bianco e nero cm 126,5x96,5 tiratura in 5000 copie firmato in basso a sinistra sul retro: etichetta e timbroSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsChristian Dior Lady Dior Chain Bag Cannage Beaded Satin with Metallic Leather Mini$4,550
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionChristian Dior Valentine's Day Heart Lady Dior Bag Leather with Textured Patent Leather and Micro$1
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE VINTAGE RHINESTONE BROOCH MID-CENTURY PINK$25(2 bids)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FINE VINTAGE PINK RHINESTONE NECKLACE PRONG SET MID CENTURY$30(2 bids)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA HUGE VINTAGE MULTI COLOR RHINESTONE BROOCH 2" PINK RED$40(1 bid)
20 hrs LeftMost Elite Collections LLCRadiant Cut 1.54 ct Center VVS1 Clarity, Fancy Pink Diamond Platinum Halo Ring$5,500(9 bids)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FAB VINTAGE SIGNED VENDOME STATEMENT NECKLACE CRYSTAL BIB PINK GREEN$60(1 bid)
May 25Eagles Corps International LLCRare Named WW2 WWII 105th regiment 27th Inf. Di. Okinawa invasion WIA Purple Heart Medal and Camo$610(5 bids)
2 days LeftHartzell's Auction Gallery, Inc.(12) VINTAGE PINK FLOYD, JIMI HENDRIX, SANTANA, MORE RECORD ALBUMS$525(6 bids)
4 days LeftHannam's Auctioneers LtdA VERY GOOD 19TH CENTURY FRENCH CHINESE MARKET ENAMELLED GILT BRONZE REPEATING CARRIAGE CLOCK the di£440(2 bids)