Sold201716" Necklace/6.5" silver plated bracelet set16" Silver plated bead necklace and matching bracelet with toggle closureSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Silver Plated Necklace & Bracelet Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Silver Plated Necklace & Bracelet Jewelry Set. Designed with a silver plated metal frame and an assortment of inlaid gemstones, such as turquoise and lapis lazuli. CIRCA: 20th CentSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3 Pc) Silver Plated Amethyst Bracelet & Earrings SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Silver plated amethyst bracelet and earrings jewelry set designed with ornate filigree and natural amethyst quartz cluster cabochons embellishments. This set includes: one (1) cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2020silver plated bracelet and earring set - blue centersilver plated bracelet and earring set - blue center stones -See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique .800 Silver Filigree Gold Plated Cameo Bracelet.800 Silver Gold Plated Filigree bracelet, set with 3 cameo, signed on the clasp 800 7" x 3/4" Weight: 13,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Sterling Silver & Gold Plated BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Sterling silver and gold plated bracelets set. Includes: one (1) Fine Milor Italy 925 Sterling Silver Byzantine Woven Chain Bracelet. Marked Minor 925 and Italy. With magnetic clasSee Sold Price
Sold201910ct Morganite Rose Gold Plated Bracelet CRV $1200Stamped 925 silver, rose gold plated tennis bracelet. Set with 10.0ct oval cut, intense light pink colored morganite. Certified replacement value $1200. 15.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Bracelet set with 16 Canadian 10 Cents Love TokenTitre : Sterling Silver Bracelet set with 16 Canadian 10 Cents Love Token Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling sertie de 16 10 sous Canadiens, jetons d'amour, Victorien et Edouardien DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 16 Silver Plated Vtg Table Items, Bellini SetSilver toned and silver plated table items. Vintage pieces that have extended oxidation exposure. Up cycle items if desired. Items with manufacturer name are hallmarked only. Lot includesSet 8 PlatedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold Plated Sterling Silver & Gemstone Bracelet SetDescription: The set includes a bracelet, earrings, and necklace all matching and marked 925. The gemstones are beautiful and clear with small cut stone chips throughout. Bracelet measures 8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2018Swarovski crystal bracelet in silverswarovski crystal bracelet set in rhodium plated silver. 7" and expands up to 8 1/2" weighs 1.89 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pandora Sterling Silver CZ BraceletPandora sterling silver rhodium plated bracelet with tiny round bezel set cubic zirconia. New with tags. Weight: 3.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Ruby Tennis Bracelet in Vermeil SterlingVintage Ruby Tennis Bracelet in Vermeil Sterling. Gold plated sterling silver tennis bracelet set with fifteen rubies. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old World Mine Cut Diamond BraceletOld world style mine cut diamond bracelet set in gold plated sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2024Emerald and Diamond Tennis BraceletGorgeous emerald and diamond tennis bracelet set in gold plated sterling silver. Total weight of the bracelet is 10 grams. Very good condition. From a fine estate near Atlanta.See Sold Price
Sold2019(16) WMF Silver Plated CoastersDESCRIPTION: A set of 16 WMF silver plated coasters. Features ribbed borders with floral motifs enveloping the scalloped centers. Marked with a WMF stamp as well as "I/O OX." CIRCA: Late 19th-Early 20See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver plated lab created Jadite braceletLadies silver plated lab created Jadite bracelet featuring 3 bezel set oval cabochon cut lab created jadite weighing approx. 14.00ct. Accented with a swirl design. Width 23mm. Measures 2 3/4" in diameSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage sterling silver rhodium plated X links tennisVintage sterling silver rhodium plated X links tennis bracelet with prongs set round faceted white CZ. Weight 9.7 grams. Hallmarked 925. Length 7 1/4". Bracelet with hidden clasp and 2 safeties from sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set (16) Mexican Modern silver plated chargersSet (16) Mexican Modern silver plated chargers, 20th c., basketweave design, some with sticker labels, 11.75"dia Provenance: A Private Collection, 405 East 56th St, NYCSee Sold Price
Sold2019ABALONE SHELL GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED HANDMADE BRACELETABALONE SHELL GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED BRACELET , JEWELRY TYPE : BRACELET , BRACELET LENGTH : 8 INCHES (WITH ADJUSTABLE LINKS) , BRACELET WEIGHT : 16.80 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019ABALONE SHELL GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED HANDMADE BRACELETABALONE SHELL GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED BRACELET , JEWELRY TYPE : BRACELET , BRACELET LENGTH : 8 INCHES (WITH ADJUSTABLE LINKS) , BRACELET WEIGHT : 16.80 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of (3) Tibetan Jewel BraceletsSet of 3 ladies bracelets, Tibetan silver plated with blue and red gems.Sizes:Dark blue: 2 1/2 x 2 1/2 x 1 1/2 in.Bright blue: 2 1/2 x 2 1/2 x 2 in.Red: 2 1/2 x 2 1/2 x 1 in.Please note that all salesSee Sold Price
Sold202375 Piece Christofle Silver Plated Flatware Set75 Piece Christofle Silver Plated Flatware Set, eight dinner forks, nine tablespoons, 16 teaspoons, 10 luncheon forst, six fish forks, four demi spoons, two forks, eight weighted knives, 12 serving piSee Sold Price
Sold2017Barbour Art Deco Silver Plated Serving Set8 cups with reeded bases, tray with reeded rim. Handles needs light solder. Cups: 2.5"Dia. X 3"H. Tray: 16"See Sold Price
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresMagnificent 14kt Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Double Row Austrian Crystal Bracelet$280
2 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersCartier- a Love chain bracelet, set in 18ct white gold, comprising two intertwined annulets withΒ£950
Oct 15Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHLino Sabattini, Four-piece 'Suite' tea/ coffee set, c. 1967 (design)β¬500
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsStephen Webster Superstud Silver Black Sapphire Chrysoprase and Quartz Bangle$130
Dawsons AuctioneersTiffany & Co. - a 'Return to Tiffany' oval tag necklace, measuring approximately 38cm, a 'ReturnΒ£200
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresRadical Red Ruby Pears And Austrian Crystal 14K White Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Set$300
Oct 03Weatherham Estate Treasures16"+2" Elegant Gold-Plated 6.5mm CZ Stone Necklace with Adjustable Chain$100