Sold2018STAIN GLASS FRUIT BORDER TIFFANY STYLE HANGING LAMPSTAIN GLASS FRUIT BORDER TIFFANY STYLE HANGING LAMP. Assorted fruits and grapes border. Nice quality. Size: 13 h , 18 dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Peony table lampTiffany Studios Peony table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 24.75 h × 18.25 dia in (63 × 46 cm) Lamp features a Tyler base. Marked to shade 'TIFFANY STUDISee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Vine Border (Lemon Leaf) table lampTiffany Studios Vine Border (Lemon Leaf) table lamp USA, c. 1905leaded glass, patinated bronze 25.75 h × 18 dia in (65 × 46 cm) Lamp features a heavily modeled shade and a TylerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Style Hanging Lamp ShadeTiffany Style Chandelier Yellow hanging lamp shade. Measuring approximately 12 Height x 15 Wide. Shipping cost: $ 65 excluding Hawaii, Alaska and CaliforniaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Studios "Turtle Back" Hanging LampDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany studios Hanging lamp, composed of a metal center rod sustaining a glass lamp shade by three chains. The lamp shade is decorated with geometric patterns, and finished by an iridiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios-Style Geometric Turtleback Hanging LampTiffany style hanging lamp in the geometric pattern with a ring of turtleback style glass tiles. Can't tell the age but doesn’t look new. Six socket configuration with big ring and hanging chain attSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Style Hanging Glass Light FixtureDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany style hanging lamp shade embellished with multicolored glass depicting dragonflies, attached to a brass frame with three light fixture. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STAINED GLASS TIFFANY STYLE PENDANT LAMPA vintage American stained glass Tiffany style hanging lamp chandelier richly decorated with fruit patterns. This lamp is handcrafted using the same techniques that were developed by Louis Comfort TifSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY RECONSTRUCTED MAGNOLIA HANGING LAMPTiffany reconstructed with Paul Crist hardware hanging lamp with magnolia flower design. Some of the glass panels were salvaged and reused from a Tiffany shade that had previously been damaged. MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Style 'Dragonfly' Hanging LampTiffany Style 'Dragonfly' Hanging Lamp Having dragon flies along the lower edge and a background of green slag glass and jewels with a brass cap Height: 11.00 inches, Diameter: 19.00 inches Category:See Sold Price
Sold2018Stained Glass Hanging LampStained Glass Hanging Lamp Tiffany Style Glass Pendant Light Marked. No crack in very good condition. Size: 20 in diameter 13 3/4 in. H. If you would like to receive more detailed photos, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Vintage Mostly Wooden Dollhouse FurnitureGroup of Vintage Dollhouse Furniture. Includes: Hanging Tiffany Lamp inoriginal, package, ceramic sink and toilet, large group of Wooden Furniture. Condition: Mostly used, some wooden furniture needsSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE HANGING LAMPHOLLYWOOD REGENCY STYLE HANGING LAMP. 18" H x 12 1/2" W. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Mid-Century Modern Hanging LampsTwo Mid-Century Modern Hanging Lamps. 18" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Tyler Scroll" Table LampTiffany Studios"Tyler Scroll" Table Lampcirca 1915leaded glass, patinated bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York"base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 190A"oil canister impressed "TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN GILT BRASS LARGE 18" x 10" BEJEWELED HANGING LAMP SHADE HAVING MANY FACETED JEWELS, 19THVICTORIAN GILT BRASS LARGE 18" x 10" BEJEWELED HANGING LAMP SHADE HAVING MANY FACETED JEWELS, 19TH C.,VERY GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Leaded Glass Hanging Lamp Shade, Tiffany typeLarge Lead Glass Antique Hanging Lamp Shade,decorated with grapes, ht. 15, dia. 28 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Hanging Tiffany Style Lamp 8 sided gilded metal8 sided gilded metal with seven slag glass panels, missing one panel, scalloped trip and open metal work leaf design around top and base. Art nouveau Art Deco style, arts and crafts style. Measures htSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE SLAG GLASS HANGING LAMP.Tiffany style slag glass hanging lamp. Ht: 9" Wd: 24.75" Dpth: 24.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE SINGLE-LIGHT HANGING SHADE/LAMPTIFFANY STYLE SINGLE-LIGHT HANGING SHADE/LAMP, H 12", DIA 21":A Tiffany style single-light hanging lamp featuring caramel slag glass with colored glass fruit accents.See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous TIFFANY Stained Glass stye working end table Lamp$14(3 bids)