Sold2016A large jadeite jade lady’s Ring.A large jadeite jade lady’s Ring. Set In 18K Pink Gold And Micro Paved With Small Round Diamond In Classic Design. The Center Stone Is A Large Jadeite Jade Double Cabochon Measured At ApproximatSee Sold Price
Sold20227.16CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD SQUARE ENGAGEMENT RING18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D SQUARE CLASSIC DESIGN. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.40 CARATS. AAA CUSHION CUT SAPPHIRE IS 5.76 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASTER JEWESee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Contessa 18K YG Diamond Band Ring Size 8.5The Contessa collection from Cartier boasts cleancut, classic designs that will always remain stylish. This ring from the collection is made of 18K yellow gold and is set with nine plush white diamondSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA CERTIFIED 3.98CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18K 2TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC THREE STONE SQUARE PRINCESS DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.56 CARATS. CENTER FANCY YELLOW CANARY DIAMOND IS 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Diamond Gold Trinity RingA modern rendition on the classic Cartier trinity design. With perfectly spaced diamonds bezel set in all three bands to create the easily identifiable trinity style. In 18k gold. Signed Cartier, numbSee Sold Price
201615 MM TAHITIAN PEARL "OUT OF THE WAVES" DIAMOND RING15 mm Tahitian pearl in a wavy diamond design of 1.84 carats round diamonds. Set in 18K white gold. A classic ring for all. Ring size 7 ¼ (sizeable). 15.3 grams, total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co 18k Gold Diamond Classic X RingMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 7, ring top - 11mm wide. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.15-0.20ctw. MARKED: 1990, 750, Tiffany & Co. WEIGHT: 7.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Diamond Classic Chain RingMETAL: Sterling silver/18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.20ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 5.25, ring top is 20mm wide. MARKED: 18k, JH 925. WEIGHT: 14 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coSee Sold Price
Sold2020CARTIER TRINITY 18K GOLD & DIAMOND RINGCARTIER TRINITY 18K GOLD & DIAMOND RING CLASSIC 10.4g 3.8mm SZ 56 (7 1/2) 3 TONE -0.99 TCW RETAIL $12400See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 18K Rose Gold Diamond Russian Design Dome Ring Size 8.25This is an antique Russian design 18K rose gold dome ring featuring Old European cut diamonds. The diamonds are SI clarity and JK color. The ring is a size 8.25US and it weighs a total of 10.3g. The wSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Yellow Gold Ruby & Diamond Floriform RingVintage 18K yellow gold ruby and diamond floriform design ring, set with rubies and diamonds forming a central flower motif accentuated with filigree open latticework details. Central oval faceted cutSee Sold Price
Sold202318K (750) YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY SWIRL DESIGN DOME RING, - Ring size: 6 3/4.18K (750) YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY SWIRL DESIGN DOME RING. 32 graduated brilliant-cut round diamonds with three ribbons of 25 graduated straight and tapering ruby baguettes. - Ring size: 6 3/4.See Sold Price
Sold202218K (750) YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY SWIRL DESIGN DOME RING, - Ring size: 6 3/4.18K (750) YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY SWIRL DESIGN DOME RING. 32 graduated brilliant-cut round diamonds with three ribbons of 25 graduated straight and tapering ruby baguettes. - Ring size: 6 3/4.See Sold Price
Sold202218K YELLOW AND WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND ROSE HEAD DESIGN RING. - Ring size: 6 1/2.18K YELLOW AND WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND ROSE HEAD DESIGN RING. Eight petals and leaves on branch form shoulders set with numerous round diamonds, with yellow gold center set with additional round diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Custom Design 18K Gold & Diamond Ring18k yellow gold, hand etched ring, stamped "Italy 18K", gathered at each end with a setting of three bead set diamonds, size 7.See Sold Price
Sold202218K Gold, Opal, and Diamond Ring, Floral Design18K yellow gold ring. 5 pear shaped opals make the petals of the ring, accents of 6 diamonds fill in the spaces between petals. Stamped 18K. Ring size 5 1/2. 6.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202218K gold diamond mounted cluster ring. Leaf design. Center large stone approx. 5.8 mm diameter.18K gold diamond mounted cluster ring. Leaf design. Center large stone approx. 5.8 mm diameter. Marked 18K. 9 grams. Ring size 5.75/6.See Sold Price
Sold202318k Diamond Ring18k white gold diamond ring. This beautiful flower design diamonds ring has round brilliant diamonds set in the center. Diamonds weight approx 0.50tcw. Total weight 8.50g. Diamonds are VS1-VS2 claritySee Sold Price
Sold2015An Icy Jadeite Ring, 18K White Gold With DiamondsAn Icy Jadeite Ring, 18K White Gold With Diamonds: the natural jadeite of light green tones, set in 18K white gold with diamonds in a floral design; Size: Ring Size: 5.5; (stone) L: 15mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond Ring 18Kt.Ladies 18Kt White Gold Diamond Ring. Ring has Classic Design with 19 round Brilliants Diamonds. Diamonds weight: 0.30cwt. Ring size: 6.25. Total weight: 3.60 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020NICE Cartier TRINITY COLLECTION 18k Gold & Diamond RingDK Cartier Trinity Collection 18k Gold & Diamond Ring UniqueÂ… Stylish & Classic! A dream of every woman and now YOU CAN MAKE IT TRUE! This elegant ring is one of a kind! Now you have aSee Sold Price
Sold2016A LADIES 18K GOLD DIAMOND AND RUBY COCKTAIL RINGA Waterfall design ring set with nine square cut rubies and six square cut diamonds. Each stone is held by yellow gold prongs. Weight of 4 grams and measures a size 7. We happily provide seamless, lowSee Sold Price
Sold202018k Gold Diamond Ship Wheel Ring18k gold Italian-made ring, featuring ship's wheel with one diamond in the center and black stone on sides. Ring size 6 (slightly flexible due to open cuff design), ring is 8.5mm wide. Marked withSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Bombe Diamond Cluster Gold Tear Drop Deatails Ring$5
600 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Sapphire and Diamond Flower Design Ring in 18k Yellow Gold$1,700