Sold20221907 Coca Cola Tired? Relieves Fatigue Trolley Sign24.75 x 15.5" 1907 Coca Cola Tired? Relieves Fatigue matted cardboard trolley sign with bright colors, stains, holes, writing, and scuffs. Displays well. *PLEASE NOTE, THERESee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Four Seasons Trolley SignThis cardboard sign from 1923 features four ladies, each representing a season - Fall, Winter, Spring, and Summer. There are minor scuffs on the right side of the green border, a small crease on the lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Six-Pack Christmas Trolly SignCanadian. 1940s. Single-sided lithographed cardboard. Professionally framed. Marked, "Lithographed in Canada", bottom right edge. Sight: 8.5" x 23.5". Overall: 10.25" x 25.25".See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Drink Coca-Cola 5 Cent Trolley Car SignCardboard, has average color, shows some wear and discoloration throughout, top right corner has been replaced and repaired, has some cracking and a couple small spots of touch up, marked published bySee Sold Price
Sold2016COCA-COLA SIGN 1920'S - RARE"Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing"; cardboard with metal frame; showing (2) 1915 bottles; a few minor scuffs; 21" x 60", VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold2015Early Coca Cola Trolley Sign.Sign has great color. Framed behind glass. There are numerous added holes and small punches. Condition (Good). Size Framed: 27-3/4'' x 17-1/2''.See Sold Price
Sold2015Large Coca Cola Cardboard Sign.Scarce to find sign. Has strong colors with a nice graphic of a woman and her dog. There are some scattered marks and scrapes and some added mounting holes in the top edge. the bottom corners have somSee Sold Price
Sold20231948 COCA COLA CARDBOARD SIGN1948 Coca Cola "Coke for Hospitality" cardboard sign. Nice colors with minor creases on edges. Framed 39"x22" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20231946 COCA COLA CARDBOARD SIGN1946 Coca Cola "YES" cardboard sign. Nice colors with minor creases on edges. Framed 39"x22" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare 1937 Coca Cola Cardboard Sign43" x 21" Very scarce cardboard sign with bright colors, 2 holes on the left, corner and edge wear. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 7: Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign Group.Signs mounted in metal frames. Advertising Coca-Cola to be consumed with assorted sandwiches. Minor wear only. Condition (Very Good Plus). Size Each : 26" x 10".See Sold Price
Sold20201957 Coca Cola Cardboard Sign Bring Home The Coke16" x 27" Coca Cola Snowman cardboard sign with bright colors, stains at the bottom and perimeter. Some crinkling in the bottom right corner. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FORSee Sold Price
Sold20181945 Coca Cola Cardboard Sign "Why grow thirsty"42" x 26" Wood frame with an original 1945 Coca Cola cardboard sign with minor scuffs. Please read and understand the payment & shipping terms for this auction prior to placing bids.See Sold Price
Sold20161940's Coca Cola Cardboard Sign1940's Canadian Coca Cola Cardboard Sign, "Let's have a Coke". Minor staining, framed under glass. 41 X 10 1/2 inches image only.See Sold Price
Sold20161915 Coca Cola Trolley Sign.Titled “at fountains or in bottles”. Scarce sign with great graphics and color. There is a moderate amount of staining and some holes added. Condition (Good). Size 22" x 12".See Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.$50