Sold2024FOUR CIRCA 1920's CZECH CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLESLOT OF FOUR CIRCA 1920's CZECH CUT CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLES. Height: 9 in. by Width: 6 in. by Depth: 1.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF FIVE 1920's CZECH CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLESLOT OF FIVE 1920's CZECH CUT CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLES. Height: 6.5 in. by Width: 4 in. by Depth: .2See Sold Price
Sold2024FIVE CIRCA 1920's CZECH CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLESLOT OF FIVE CIRCA 1920's CZECH CUT CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLES. ONE MISSING STOPPER. Height: 7 in. by Width: 3.75 in. by Depth: 3See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF SIX 1920's CZECH CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLESLOT OF SIX 1920's CZECH CUT CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLES. Height: 7.5 in. by Width: 3 in. by Depth: 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20171920s Czech frost crystal perfume atomizer1920s Czechoslovakian frost crystal figural perfume atomizer, bronze base mount, Bakelite and crystal jewels, gilt hardware. 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021René Lalique Epines (Thorns) Grey Patina CrystalRené Lalique Epines (Thorns) Grey Patina Crystal Perfume Bottle, Signed. Authentic Lalique "Epines" (thorns) grey patina crystal perfume bottle from the 1920s. Bottle is approximately 4½See Sold Price
Sold20231920s Czech Hoffmann Black Crystal Bottle1920s Czechoslovakian Heinrich Hoffmann black crystal perfume bottle, green "knot" stopper, dauber, marcasite and enameled silver metal holder, green crystal feet. Hoffmann mark. (Czech - 29) ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold20151920s Art Deco Czech Hanging Crystal PerfumeBohemian, circa 1930s. A cut crystal hanging perfume atomizer, the teardrop crystal bottle with four planar sides each with a lozenge form field with gilt and black enamel geometric decoration, the boSee Sold Price
Sold2023J.Viard, Isabey La Route d'Emeraude perfume bottleValmy Paris, Julien Viard flacon. 'La Route d'Emeraude' by Isabey c. 1920s. clear/frost crystal, grey patina (Misc - 12) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire colSee Sold Price
Sold20211920s Czech Art Deco Perfume Atomizer1920s Czechoslovakian clear crystal atomizer, jeweled gilt filigree collar marked Czechoslovakia, suspended Jade glass rings and colored beads, slight feather of interior fog. Possibly by Johann UmannSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ingrid Perfume BottleINGRID perfume bottle, circa 1920s, in opaque green crystal with clear and frosted stopper. (Czech - 14) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collection has beenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Hoffmann Czech Crystal Perfume BottleCZECH HOFFMAN ART DECO ART GLASS PERFUME BOTTLE, colorless bottle with Vaseline (reacts under black light), figural dobber, factory-polished base. Czech Republic. Circa 1925. (Czech - 21) Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Czech Crystal Perfume BottleVintage Czech Crystal Perfume Bottle - This beautiful vintage Czech crystal perfume bottle has a polished clear base with diamond cut details and a frosted stopper with a woman emerging from a flower.See Sold Price
Sold2020Desna Czech Crystal Perfume BottleDesna Czech Crystal Perfume Bottle - This beautiful Czech crystal perfume bottle by Desna has a sharply cut deco style on the bottle and an ornate stopper with a lady getting ready in the mirror. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Hoffmann Czech Crystal Perfume BottleVintage Hoffmann Czech Crystal Perfume Bottle. Black molded draped dancer with Grecian lady stopper. (Czech - 25) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Czech Crystal Perfume Bottle W/Bird Form StopperHandmade C.I.O. Collection / Czech Republic faceted plum colored crystal perfume bottle with frosted clear glass bird-form stopper, in original satin-lined box with C.I.O. Collection "brief history,"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage C.I.O. Czech Crystal Perfume BottleVintage C.I.O. Collection Czech Crystal Perfume Bottle W/Floral Stopper - This beautiful Czech crystal perfume bottle was made by C.I.O. Collection and has an exquisite sharply cut design. The crystalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintag Czech Crystal Perfume Bottle W Leaf StopperPerfume bottle is vintage. Piece appears to be Czechoslovakian. Bottle is cut crystal with tall frosted floral form stopper. Piece with stopper measures approx 8.5 inches tall 5 inches wide 2 inches dSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (4) VINTAGE CZECH CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLESTallest one being just over 7" tall. All bottles are in very very good condition. Third party shipping requiredSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Czech Crystal Ornate Perfume BottleVintage Czech Crystal Ornate Perfume Bottle - This beautiful vintage Czech crystal perfume bottle has an ornate bottle with a filigree style design and a large stoper with a courting couple dancing. MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Czech Frosted Crystal Perfume BottleVintage Czech Frosted Crystal Perfume Bottle - This vintage Czech crystal perfume bottle has a frosted finish and an ornate stopper of an elegant lady. Measurements: 6.5" x 5". PLEASE NOTE, PRE-AUCTIOSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Czech Crystal Ornate Perfume BottleVintage Czech Crystal Ornate Perfume Bottle - This beautiful vintage Czech crystal perfume bottle has an ornate bottle with a filigree style design and a large stoper with a lady picking flowers withSee Sold Price
Sold20174 European Perfume BottlesGroup of 4 European Czech crystal perfume bottles. Ranging from 4.5"-7.5" tallSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncStunning Iridescent Clear-Color Crystal Perfume Bottle$8(2 bids)
6 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Guerlain French Crystal Perfume Bottle - Cristal Nancy$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftWoodcliff on The HudsonBaccarat 4 1/4 Inch Crystal Perfume Bottle with faceted stopper and box$50