Sold20151950's Coca Cola Cooler Radio.Cord is unsafe and needs to be replaced. Radio has been repainted and has new decals. Good condition with a broken strip on the speaker grate. Some minor rubs and scrapes. Condition (Good-Very Good).See Sold Price
Sold20201950's Coca Cola Cooler Radio12"w x 10"h x 8.5"d Original Radio in excellent working condition. The radio has been serviced with new backing and chord. Some paint flakes and a 3.5" crack from the speaker to the back. PLEASE READSee Sold Price
Sold20211950's Coca Cola Cooler Radio12" x 7.5" x 10"h Original radio with very minor paint flakes. The chord needs to be replaced and the radio was not tested. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1950's Coca Cola Cooler7 x 12 x 19", 17.5 lbs, Steel Vintage 1950's picnic cooler featuring the Drink Coca Cola in Bottles design. Features a removable top that locks in place with the raised basket handle. Side features aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1950's Coca Cola CoolerVintage 1950's Metal Coca Cola Cooler with interior removable tray, side bottle opener and carry handle. Coca Cola Vintage Collectibles. Coca Cola Vintage advertising. Cooler is marked Progress RefrigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1950's Coca-Cola cooler17" x 12" x 18", Steel Vintage 1950's Coca-Cola cooler. All steel cooler with removable lid, includes basket handle accessory. Minor surface corrosion, otherwise intact. In like found condition.See Sold Price
Sold20221950s Coca Cola Cooler Music BoxVintage 1950s Coca Cola mini cooler music box. Great original condition!See Sold Price
Sold2021Cavalier 1950's Coca Cola CoolerCavalier 1950's Coca Cola Cooler-Measures about- 17"Tx17"wx13"d WEIGHS ABOUT 25LBS+/-See Sold Price
Sold20171950's Coca-Cola Cooler Radio.Radio has moderate paint loss with scrapes and fading throughout. Cord is fragile and will need to be replaced. (Fair). 12" x 10".See Sold Price
Sold2021COCA COLA COOLER " DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES ACTON MFGVintage 1950s Coca Cola Cooler. Measures 17"x11 1/2"x18". Weight 20 pds. PROVENANCE: The McDowell Family, founders of the Charleston SC Coca Cola Bottling Company in 1905. Shipping on this item offereSee Sold Price
Sold20221950'S WORKING COCA-COLA COOLER AM RADIO.This radio is designed to look like the iconic Coca-Cola cooler and was made and distributed by Point of Purchase Displays, Inc. Dearborn, Chicago. Radio still works, with adjustable tuning and volumeSee Sold Price
Sold20221950's Coca-Cola Igloo Cooler1950's Coca-Cola Igloo Cooler: Metal support braces on corners with removable lid. Patent 152580. In very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20231940's Coca Cola Metal Cooler, Metal Bail1940's Coca Cola Metal Cooler, Metal Bail, 13" x 12.5" x 8", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20171950S COCA-COLA COMMERCIAL COOLERWestinghouse Model WD 12 Cooler, ca. 1952, in the original paint, 36 1/2" x 43" x 27". Surface scuffs and scratches, most of top decal gone, light corrosion to interior, still in use when consigned.See Sold Price
Sold20241940s Westinghouse Coca-Cola Cooler**For an in-house shipping quote, please reach out to us at rockauctiongallery@gmail.com** Original unrestored condition. Blows cool air into the chamber - not run at length. The bottle opener appearsSee Sold Price
Sold20151940's Coca-Cola Metal Cooler, Ring & Arrow.Wonderful quality complete restoration! Only a small arrow tip nick and small paint chip are seen with a close exam. Condition (Near Mint). Size 32" L. x 16" T.See Sold Price
Sold20221940's-1950's Children's Coca Cola Grocery CartGreat little play time grocery shopping cart. This is a very old very cool child size shopping card loaded with different brands of food including Coke. Works fine great shape good litho, with some scSee Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTION OF 2 COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPHED CALENDARS W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHICSA collection of two c. 1940s and 1950s Coca-Cola paper lithographed calendars. CONDITION: (A) The calendar has good color throughout with minor creases and blemishes in the inner and outer fields. TheSee Sold Price
Sold20171940 Cavalier Coca-Cola Cooler1940s Cavalier Coca-Cola Cooler. In fair condition with no interior rusting, original bottle opener and drain tap. Has been repainted. Measures 18" long x 12" tall x 9" deep.See Sold Price
Sold20181950's Westinghouse Drink Coca-Cola Cooler1950's Westinghouse Drink Coca-Cola Cooler; Repainted; 43"L X 35"H X 26"WSee Sold Price