Sold20221982 FLEER NO.643 RICKEY HENDERSON MOST HITS, MOST RUNS (GCG 9)1982 FLEER NO.643 RICKEY HENDERSON MOST HITS, MOST RUNS (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20221982 FLEER BASEBALL RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 9)1982 FLEER BASEBALL RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20221984 FLEER NO.447 RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 9)1984 FLEER NO.447 RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20221981 FLEER NO.574 RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 9.5)1981 FLEER NO.574 RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20231982 Fleer Rickey Henderson #92 PSA Mint 91982 Fleer Rickey Henderson #92 PSA Mint 9See Sold Price
Sold20221983 DONRUSS NO.35 RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 9)1983 DONRUSS NO.35 RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20221982 TOPPS NO.610 RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 7.5)1982 TOPPS NO.610 RICKEY HENDERSON (GCG 7.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221982 FLEER BASEBALL NO.176 CAL RIPKEN JR. (GCG 9.5)1982 FLEER BASEBALL NO.176 CAL RIPKEN JR. (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20191982 FLEER HALL OF FAMERS LOTNOLAN RYAN AND RICKEY HENDERSON CARDS ARE NEAR MINT +See Sold Price
Sold2022Rickey Henderson Lot of 5 - 1981 Topps & Fleer, 1982Rickey Henderson Lot of 5 - 1981 Topps & Fleer, 1982 Topps, 1984 DonrussSee Sold Price
Sold20221980-1988 Rickey Henderson Baseball Cards (RC)1980-1988 Topps / Fleer / Upper Deck / Donruss Rickey Henderson MLB Baseball Cards (15 Total). Includes a 1980 Topps #482 Rickey Henderson (Rookie Card), 1982 Topps #610 Rickey Henderson, 1983 Topps #See Sold Price
Sold2022Rickey Henderson Signed 2001 3000th Hit Full Ticket Stub PSA/DNA SlabbedRickey Henderson Signed 2001 3000th Hit Full Ticket Stub PSA/DNA SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Baseball Card Star Rookies Lot21 cards, loaded with Rookies. Mixed condition with edge/corner wear, possible creases, off centered, etc. Includes 1982 Donruss Cal Ripken Jr., 1980 Topps Rickey Henderson, 1984 Topps Don Mattingly,See Sold Price
Sold2023(9) Baseball cards. To include: 1975 Johnny BenchTopps #260, 1961 Roger Maris Topps #120, 1966 Ferguson Jenkins Topps #254, 1980 Rickey Henderson Topps #254, 1975 Robin Yount rookie card Topps #223, 1975 Nolan Ryan Topps #500, 1975 George Brett ToppSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of 1980, 1982 and 1983 Complete Sets of Topps Baseball Cards,A Group of 1980, 1982 and 1983 Complete Sets of Topps Baseball Cards, including the notable rookie cards of Hall of Famers Rickey Henderson (1980 Topps); Cal Ripken, Jr. (1982 Topps); Wade Boggs, TonySee Sold Price
Sold2021(lot of 9) Oakland A's baseball caps(lot of 9) Oakland A's baseball caps, bearing signatures, including Rickey Henderson, Billy Williams, Joe DiMaggio, Early Wynn, Kurt Suzuki, and Dave McKay. Provenance: Louise Irvin Jones Estate, theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baseball The Kings -Signed Hank Aaron Rickey Henderson Nolan Ryan Pete Rose Lithograph by Ron LewisMulti signed Lithograph by Ron Lewis, titled "The Kings". The impressive piece has been signed by home run leader Hank Aaron, stolen base leader Rickey Henderson, strikeout king Nolan Ryan, and all tiSee Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1982 Fleer CAL RIPKEN Jr. Rookie Baseball Card$6
May 18Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (10) 1980 Topps X Squirt Baseball Promotional Unopened 3-Card Wax Packs - Possible Rickey$11(2 bids)
May 25Caff's Collectibles1981 Topps MLB Baseball Baines Raines Valenzuela RC Near Complete Set Lot 695/726$50
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1988-89 Fleer #10 Dennis Johnson Signed Card AUTO 9 PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics$10
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionskobe bryant 2000-01 fleer futures hot commodities card #2hc- SGC graded 9 mint$120