Sold20224 COLLECTIBLE COMIC THE GOONIES - STAR WARS + MORE1- Vintage 1985 The Goonies Movie Souvenir Magazine Official Collector’s Edition. 2- Hello. I'm Johnny Cash 1976-Spire-Al Hartley. 3- Vintage 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Storybook. 4- AbbSee Sold Price
Sold2017ORIGINAL (5) 1983 Star Wars Return of Jedi FiguresORIGINAL (5) 1983 Star Wars Return of Jedi Figures PLEASE NOTE THAT ALL FIGURES HAVE BACK DAMAGE WHERE THE STAR WARS POINT HAS BEEN REMOVED OR CUT OUT Lando Calrissian 77 figure back, R2D2 65 figure bSee Sold Price
Sold2017ORIGINAL (5) 1983 Star Wars Return of Jedi FiguresORIGINAL (5) 1983 Star Wars Return of Jedi Figures PLEASE NOTE ALL FIGURES HAVE BACK DAMAGE (STAR WARS POINT HAS BEEN REMOVED) Leia no back damage but bubble is starting to come off package, Lando CalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kenner 1983 Star Wars "Return of the Jedi" Action Five Piece Figure Hammerhead LotKenner 1983 Star Wars "Return of the Jedi" Five Piece Action Figure Hammerhead Lot, to include Emperor's Royal Guard, The Emperor, Nien Nunb, Wicket W. Warrick, along with Rebel Commando, in originalSee Sold Price
Sold20211983 STAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI "THE EMPEROR"1983 STAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI "THE EMPEROR" FIGURINESee Sold Price
Sold2022NIB 1983 Star Wars Return of The Jedi JawaKenner Card in good overall condition, price sticker residue top left,See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Chief Chirpa-NOSKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Chief Chirpa-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20161983 STAR WARS Return of the Jedi JABBA THE HUTT ActionVintage 1983 STAR WARS Return of the Jedi JABBA THE HUTT Action Playset by Kenner. Comes complete in the original box, including instructions and booklet that shows other sets sold during that time. BSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Return Of The Jedi LucasFilm PosterLucasfilm poste is Approx 27" x 41"See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Collectors BookRare Original 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi 64 Page Collectors Book in Beautiful Condition – Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 1983 STAR WARS Return of the Jedi Vinyl LPVintage 1983 STAR WARS Return of the Jedi Vinyl LP Record Album #62103. Featuring dialogue and music from the original motion picture soundtrack and includes a 16-page full-color souvenir photo book iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Collectors BookRare Original 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi 64 Page Collectors Book in Beautiful Condition – Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold20221983 Topps Star Wars "Return of Jedi" Cards1983 Topps Star Wars "Return of Jedi" Collector Trading CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20191983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ewok Village Playset1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ewok Village PlaysetSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Return Of The Jedi By Ralph McQuarrie1983 Star Wars Return Of The Jedi By Ralph McQuarrieSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Topps Star Wars Return of Jedi Boba Fett Sticker #25 Red PSA 6 EX MTYou are bidding on the 1983 Topps Star Wars Return of the Jedi Boba Fett Red Variation Sticker Trading Card. Graded by Professional Sports Authenticators as a PSA 6 in Excellent to Mint conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1983 Star War Return of the Jedi - Millennium Falcon ModelVintage 1983 Star War Return of the Jedi - Millennium Falcon ModelSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper-MOC. 65 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOC1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOC. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast. Great Piece.See Sold Price
Sold20171983 RETURN OF THE JEDI 1 SHEET MOVIE POSTEROriginal 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi 1 Sheet Movie Poster. Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Stormtrooper 77 Back ROTJ-Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Stormtrooper-MOC. 77 back, unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars The Emperor 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi The Emperor-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20171983 STAR WARS ROTJ LUKE SKYWALKER BESPIN 77A MOC1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Luke Skywalker Bespin Fatigues Action Figure. 77A Card Back. Figure is mint sealed on the card. Card is crisp. Perfect candidate for grading. Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Yoda 77-Back Return of the Jedi-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Yoda-NOS. 77 BackSee Sold Price
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Action Fig, Costume Part$50(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersRAW UNGRADED 1983 TOPPS STAR WARS RETURN OF THE JEDI SERIES 2 SET ? 88 CARDS In our opinion if$10
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars Ugnaught ROTJ 77 Back-Unpunched-MOC$100(2 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars 8D8 77 Back-Unpunched-NOS$50(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Zuckuss ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$100(3 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Logray ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Weequay ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$40(2 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Squid Head ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$90(3 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOC$130(4 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Prune Face ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Gamorrean Guard ROTJ 65 B-MOC-NOS$50(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Ree-Yees ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter Vehicle-MIB-NOS$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Palitoy Slave One Empty Box,£50
3 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Palitoy Battle Damaged X-Wing Fighter Vehicle Empty Box,£30
3 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Jabba The Hutt Action Playset Kenner Empty Box,£50
3 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Meccano Tie Interceptor Vehicle Empty Box,£50
3 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Palitoy Battle Damaged Imperial Tie Fighter Vehicle Empty Box,£50