Sold2022Robert Longo - Eric 1985 - 1986 Offset Lithograph 33" x 23.5""Eric 1985" by Robert Longo, 1986 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 33 x 23.5 inches, with an image size of 33 x 23.5 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is notSee Sold Price
Sold2021Myrtice West. 1985 - 1986 Visions.Myrtice West. 1985 Vision - 1986 Later Vision. 1986. Signed, titled and dated. Paint on canvas over found hotel art. Excellent condition. 51” x 26” including frame. Est. $1,000-1,500. ShipSee Sold Price
Sold20221981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985 & 1986 Donruss Cards1981: 1-600 and Checklists, 1982: 1-653, 7 Checklist Cards, Puzzle Cards, 1983: 1-652 and Checklists, 1-43 Hall of Famers, Puzzle Cards, 1984: 1-648, Checklists and Puzzle Cards, 1985: 1-653, 7 ChecklSee Sold Price
Sold2022Topps 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986 & 1987 Baseball Cards1983 Topps: 1-792, 1T-132T, 1-40 Collectors Edition, 1-22 Common Set, 1984 Topps: 1-792, 1T-132T, 1-40 Collectors Edition, 1-22 Common Set, 1985 Topps: 1-792, 1T-132T, All Star Cards Collector EditionSee Sold Price
Sold20221981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985 & 1986 Fleer BaseballCards - 6 Binders = 1981 Fleer 1 -660, 1982 Fleer 1 - 660, 1983 Fleer 1 - 660, 1984 Fleer 1 - 660, 1985 Fleer 1 - 660, 1 -7 + U1 - U132 Cards, 1986 Fleer 1 - 600 + U1 - U130 Cards. See photos for condSee Sold Price
SoldNine GB Uncirculated Year Sets, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1977 ProofNine GB Uncirculated Year Sets, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1977 Proof Year Seet x4, 1981 Proof Year Set along with 1986 & 1989 Two Pounds in Card Folders, 1983, 1984, 19See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE LOT COMPLETE SETS BASEBALL CARDS 1985, 1986, 1987LARGE LOT COMPLETE SETS BASEBALL CARDS 1985, 1986, 1987See Sold Price
Sold20211998 Dunn Vineyards Cabernet Souvignon Full BottleAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold20226 US Proof Sets - Run of 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990 in Purple BoxesRun of 6 US Proof Sets - 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990 in Purple Boxes . Run of 6 consecutive yearsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Boxed American Coin Mint Sets. 1979, 1981,1984, 1985, 1986Boxed American Coin Mint Sets. 1979, 1981,1984, 1985, 1986 Dimensions: H: 1 inches: W: 7 inches: D: 4.75 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hundred.See Sold Price
Sold2022Album with Topps Traded Sets - 1982 (No Ripken), 1985, 1986, 1987 - Rookies of Barry Bonds, BoAlbum with Topps Traded Sets - 1982 (No Ripken), 1985, 1986, 1987 - Rookies of Barry Bonds, Bo Jackson, Greg MadduxSee Sold Price
Sold2023US Proof Sets 1979 1982 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 19891979 - 2, 1982 - 1, 1984 and 85 - 2 each, 1896, 87, 88 - 3 each, 1989 - 4.See Sold Price
Sold2022Album with Fleer Update Sets - 1985, 1986, 1987 - Rookies of Barry Bonds, Greg MadduxAlbum with Fleer Update Sets - 1985, 1986, 1987 - Rookies of Barry Bonds, Greg MadduxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 10 Comic Books - Grades- Marvel Comics - The Punisher 1985, 1986, 1987, 1989, 1990, 1991This lot consists of 10 different comics books. They are all Marvel Comics, including Spider-Man and The Punisher. They are in good condition from their ages. These comic books are not graded. Below iSee Sold Price
Sold20221984, 1985, 1986, 1987 & 1988 Philadelphia & Denver1984, 1985, 1986, 1987 & 1988 Philadelphia & Denver Mint Sets With Original Gov't Packaging. 50 Coins.See Sold Price
Sold20221984 1985 1986 1988 1989 1990 US Proof Sets1984 1985 1986 1988 1989 1990 US Proof Sets. In-House Shipping Available. Buyers Premium 20% Pick up is April 15th 11-4 at 31 Wall Street Oxford, NJ. You will receive 1 invoice for hammer price and buSee Sold Price
Sold2019Twelve Proof Sets Dates include 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988,Dates include 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997 and 1998.See Sold Price
Sold20221984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989 Phil. & Denver United States Mint Sets With Original Gov't1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989 Phil. & Denver United States Mint Sets With Original Gov't Packaging. 60 Coins.See Sold Price
Sold2023Box of Assorted 1980's Vintage Topps Football Cards - Varying Conditions - 1984, 1985, 1986Box of Assorted 1980's Vintage Topps Football Cards - Varying Conditions - 1984, 1985, 1986See Sold Price
Sold20221984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989 Phil. & Denver United States Mint Sets With Original Gov't1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989 Phil. & Denver United States Mint Sets With Original Gov't Packaging. 59 Coins.See Sold Price
Sold2023Box of Assorted 1985 & 1986 Topps Baseball Cards - In OrderBox of Assorted 1985 & 1986 Topps Baseball Cards - In OrderSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 3 Duck Stamp Prints 1985 1986 1988Lot of 3 Duck Stamp Prints 1985 1986 1988. All three have matching framing with linen double matting, and feature the print, 2 stamps of which one is hand signed, and a gold medallion. The 1985 is KenSee Sold Price
Oct 27Check the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 1985 & 1986 Michigan Motorcycle License Plates Police / Public Service$10
7 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpLot of 17 TOPPS REDS 1980, 1982, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989 baseball cards$5
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySwitzerland: Shooting Taler Collection$1,100(2 bids)
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersMICHAEL HALSBAND - Andy Warhol and Jean-Michel Basquiat - Silver gelatin print$4,000
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersJEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT - Portrait of Jack Walls - Color offset lithograph$2,400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersJEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT - Portrait of Jack Walls - Color offset lithograph$600