Sold2023Maisto 1989 Mercedes-Benz 500 SL Model CarReplica die cast model Mercedes-Benz in a red exterior with dark gray interior. With moveable parts. Dimensions: 9.75"L x 4.25"W x 3"H Manufacturer: Maisto Country of Origin: ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 2 Maisto Special Edition Die-Cast Vehicles1/18th scale, includes 1989 Mercedes-Benz 500SL, and Thunderbird Show Car, boxes measure 4 3/4in x 12 1/2 x 6in.See Sold Price
Sold20221999 Mercedes-Benz E320T WagonA 1999 Mercedes-Benz E320T Wagon. Four door with Black exterior and Black interior, 6 cylinder engine, automatic transmission, odometer shows 242,080 miles. CONDITION: California car in very good condSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lesney Matchbook Cars9 Lesney Matchbox cars including Jaguar, Cadillac, Aston Martin, Mercedes Benz, Ford Station wagon, Chevrolet Impala, (2) Ford Thunderbird. Some have paint loss. None have boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2017*11 JO-HAN PLASTIC MODEL CAR KITS1931 Cadillac, 1935 Mercedes Benz, 1959 Rambler wagon, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2017ca. 120 Teile H0, Modellautos, Lkw, Albedo, Herpa, u.ca. 120 Teile H0, Modellautos, Lkw, Albedo, Herpa, u. andere, viele Werbepackungen, Hellman International, Ackermann, Fruehauf, Trucker, Weihnacht, Mercedes Benz 1989, alles neuwertig, Orig.-Kart. GerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Maisto Model Cars: Mercedes & MustangCollection Maisto Model Cars Including Mercedes Benz 300S & 1967 Ford Mustang GT. Also includes Ford Woody Wagon, Mercedes Benz SLK 230, and more. Mercedes Benz 300S measures 4 inches x 12 inches x 5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Collection Antique Toy Model Cars 14pc LOTNames of the model cars include ~ Ford Mustang Convertible SS7711 1964, Chevrolet 1957, Ford Model A Limited Edition, Studebaker 1947, Auburn 1932 ( ceramic ), Mercedes Benz 500SL 1989, Chevrolet PickSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maisto Models. Mercedes Benz 500SL(1989) Die Cast MetalMaisto Models. Mercedes Benz 500SL(1989) Die Cast Metal and Plastic. Scale 1:18. Unopened in original packaging. Special Edition. Car is set on a mount. Moving Parts. Box is slightly worn/damaged. OveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol - Mercedes Benz C111 (1970) - 1989 Offset"Mercedes Benz C111 (1970)" by Andy Warhol, 1989 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 35.5 x 27.5 inches, with an image size of 26.75 x 22.25 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown editSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Of 3 Franklin Mint Die-Cast Cars 1/24 Scale, Includes 1967 Corvette, 1960 Mercedes-Benz 300SL Roadster, 1989 Ferrari F40See Sold Price
Sold20214 Franklin Mint Model Cars4 Franklin Mint Model Cars. 1954 Mercedes-Benz W196R, Marked 1992. 1989 Ferrari F40, Marked 1991. 1985 Lamborghini Countach 5000 S, Marked 1991. 1936 Bughatti Type 57SC, Marked 1989. 1:24 Diecast, InSee Sold Price
Sold2020LE MANS more than 500 negatives and color slides LeLE MANS more than 500 negatives and color slides Le Mans '80s and '90s, among it test drives Mercedes Benz Hockenheim 1983, Le Mans 1989, Le Mans 1984... professional photos German Description Le MansSee Sold Price
Sold20226 Matchbox and Hess Diecast vehicles in OBsIncludes two Matchbox fire engine series including YFE05 1932 Mercedes-Benz ladder truck, YFE03 1933 Cadillac fire wagon, Matchbox Collectibles YAS02-M Foden Coal Truck. Coastal 1939 Dodge Airflow TanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nicholas Watts Signed Mercedes Benz Le Mans Art1989 pencil signed and numbered "Return of the Silver Arrows" racing lithograph by Nicholas Watts. Featuring the Sauber Mercedes C9 driven by Mass, Reuter, and Dickens in the 1989 Le Mans. Artist signSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol: Mercedes Benz C111 (1970)Artist: Andy Warhol Title: Mercedes Benz C111 (1970) Description: "Mercedes Benz C111 (1970)" by Andy Warhol, 1989 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 35.5 x 27.5 inches, with an image size of 2See Sold Price
SoldTwelve playworn Die-casts, Dinky, 152 Rolls Royce Phantom, Austin Martin, 128 Mercedes Benz 600, 190Twelve playworn Die-casts, Dinky, 152 Rolls Royce Phantom, Austin Martin, 128 Mercedes Benz 600, 190 Monteverdi, 158 Rolls Royce Silver Shadow, 623 Army Wagon, Corgi The Green Hornets Black Beauty andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mercedes Benz C111 (1970)Artist: Andy Warhol Title: Mercedes Benz C111 (1970) Printing Date: 1989 Medium: Offset Lithograph Dimensions: 35.5 x 27.5 inches Description: "Mercedes Benz C111 (1970)" by Andy Warhol, 1989 UnsignedSee Sold Price
Sold11 Hot Wheels Redline Wheel Pins11 Hot Wheels Redline Wheel Pins As pictured - Beatnik Bandit, Mercedes Benz 280SL, Ford J-Car, Custom Mustang, Twinmill, Paddy Wagon, Jack Rabbit, Splittin Image, Turbofire, Deora, Python. Please reaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Ertl & Welly Model ReplicasNIB 1-1989 Taurus SHO Plastic 7 3/4" L 2-Mercedes Benz SL Die Cast 7 1/4" LSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE TOY CARSVINTAGE TOY CARS - CORGI MERCEDES BENZ 240D - BLUE - DAMAGED WINDSHIELD AS-IS - ARCO RED SAFE TOY WAGON - APPEARS PAINTED - MAISTO CORVETTE - ROLLINS TRUCK NO TOPSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Hot Wheels2021 Hot Wheels #166 Mario Kart Standard Kart HW Screen Time 8/10 Hot Wheels Factory Fresh 8/10 Black Mercedes-Benz 500 E 145/250 Hot Wheels #217 '40's Woodie Wagon Teal Green 7 spoke 1991 Blue Card SSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAuction WallstreetSweet Burago 1:18 Scale MERCEDES BENZ 300SL (1954) Diecast Model Car Grey$10
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Poster Hans Liska Triple Victory 1952 Formula One Grand Prix$500