Sold20231992 & 1996 Zippo Lighters1992 Dark Chrome With Missing Emblem; Both Used Conditions.See Sold Price
Sold20221996 Zippo lighter 2 piece Cambridge Diner scene!BOTH UNSTRUCK IN ORGINAL TIN !See Sold Price
Sold20231996 Zippo Lighter Raising The Flag at Iwo Jima!With Certificate of Authenticity, New In Box, Unfired (No Seal).See Sold Price
Sold20222000 Zippo Lighter2000 Zippo Lighter with Marlboro Moon Over Mountains design. Includes original case.See Sold Price
Sold20231992, 1992, & 1996 Brass Zippo Lighters1992 Solid Brass "Got Lucky" Buck; 1992 "GTW" Inscribed" 1997 Doral Welcome To Tobaccoville; All Used Conditions.See Sold Price
Sold20232000 ELVIS ZIPPO LIGHTER plus (2) SILVER TONEZIPPO LIGHTERS 1999 LIGHT USED & 2004 UNSTRUCKSee Sold Price
Sold20231995 & 2000 Pipe Logo Zippo Lighters - Chrome &Black Matte with Red Outline; Both have the pipe inserts; Both Used Condition.See Sold Price
Sold20231973, 1984, 1996 Engraved Chrome Zippo Lighters"Bobby", "We Love You Dad Mark Robin Tawnya Sis & Al Always", "Duck"; All Used Conditions.See Sold Price
Sold20241996 UNFIRED CAMEL ZIPPO LIGHTER IN TIN BOX1996- ORIGINAL 1932 REPLICA SECOND RELEASE, UNFIREDSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 Polish Chrome Zippo Lighter Buffalo NickelBuffalo Nickel in Arrowhead, Unopened Mint in Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 UltraLite Black Zippo Lighter Unfired in BoxUnfired Vintage Zippo Lighter!See Sold Price
Sold20241996 ZIPPO FIRED FREEMASON LIGHTERUSED CONDITION, FIRED, FREEMASON SYMBOL ON THE FRONTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vint 2000 Zippo Harley Davidson Lighter MotorcyclesMint Condition, In Like New Condition, PerfectSee Sold Price
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions8 Assorted Vintage Cigarette Lighters: 2 Zippo Lighters Obrien, Bear; 2 Camel; 2 Ronson; K&B;$20(2 bids)
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions11 Assorted Vintage Lighters: Zippo, Penguin, Cowboy, Panther Masai, Viscount, Colibri, Firebird GT,$10
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsRobert Mangold - Friedrich Holderlin. Seven Maxims, with 5 large original lithographs$4,000
4 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals(6) Swarovski crystal snowflake Christmas ornaments$50(1 bid)