(2) Cherilea Cowboy Sets in Box
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF VINTAGE MATCHBOXFeb 07, 2026LOT OF VINTAGE TOYSFeb 07, 2026LOT OF LIONEL TRAIN ACCESSORIES AND PLASTICVILLE HOUSES3 days Left2- STRAUSS TIN WINDUP HORSE DRAWN WAGONSFeb 07, 2026Winross - Joal - Banthrico Modern Diecast Assorted Vehicles and Trucks Boxed1 day LeftAndy Anderson (American, 1893-1963) Five Cowboys(4) Windup Horse Toys Marx, AHI, TPS, JapanFeb 07, 2026Sears Santa Candy Express Sleigh in Box Complete(3) Cowboy Toys Marx Cowboy Rider & Japanese TinFeb 07, 20265) VARIOUS BRAND LEAD WESTERN COWBOY FIGURES3 days LeftVARIOUS VINTAGE LEAD COWBOYS & HORSE3 days Left(5) TIN LITHOGRAPH TOY REPLICASFeb 20, 2026(2) Wyandotte Ride 'Em Cowboy & TPS Two Gun TexFeb 07, 20264) VINTAGE JOHILLCO LEAD WESTERN COWBOY3 days LeftVINTAGE HONG KONG PLASTIC COWBOY & INDIAN MINI PLAYSET3 days Left1940s-1950s Cowboys, Indians & Bandits Rare Set BoxedFeb 07, 2026