Sold20192 Light Brown Fur Jackets Incl Hyman'sDESCRIPTION: Two hip length light brown fur jackets. Includes: 1) Shawl style jacket. Interior label "Hyman's Inc Hazleton, PA". Features two exterior flannel lined pockets and interior silk lining wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) VINTAGE FUR JACKETS & HATA black broadtail jacket with a mink collar and a light brown mink fur cape.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Champagne Mink Swing Coat and Ermine JacketThese 2 supple fur coats are in excellent condition and include an ermine fitted, hip length textured yellow brown mink jacket with a shawl collar and hook and eye closures, and a light brown shawl coSee Sold Price
Sold2023FOUR BONNIE CASHIN CANVAS JACKETS & PANTS, AMERICA, 1960s2 w/ label "A Bonnie Cashin Design, Sills & Company": 1 brown canvas coat w/ faux fur lining, style #2466, B 44.5", W 43", L 25", (light fading, few tiny divots, lining worn at SHs) & 1 pair green canSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Made In Greece Light Brown Fur Jacket With Pockets (R2)This used fur jacket is in good condition with no issues to be found DETAILS: Size - NA Length - 29" Bust - 40" Sleeves - 23" Shoulder - 16" Maker -Unknown Fur Type - Unknown Color - Light Brown StyleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Womans Light Brown Fur Jacket MediumWomans Light Brown Fur Jacket Medium Est Value $320-500See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN FUR JACKET SIZE SMALL/MEDVINTAGE LIGHT BROWN FUR JACKET SIZE SMALL/MED -HOOK & EYE CLOSURE -MONOGRAMMED LINING "MDK"See Sold Price
Sold2022LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR JACKET US 16 EU LTitle: LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR JACKET US 16 EU L Size/Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: L ; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 78cm/30.71in -Shoulders width:45cm/17.72in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -BustSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brown 2 tone fur zipper jacket, PollackBrown 2 tone fur zipper jacket, Pollack Furs, approximate size 12-14See Sold Price
Sold2016Warehouse 13 Mercury 7 Space Jacket from "3…2…1"Vintage style jacket featuring a Mercury 7 space patch worn by Daniel Varley in the season three episode "3…2…1". Light and dark brown zip up jacket featuring attached Mercury 7, Space Control andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sable Fur Ladies Coat Zipped JacketDESCRIPTION: A vintage genuine light and dark brown sable fur ladies coat zippered jacket. Designed with clean straight lines, frontal zippered closure, side pockets and bishop sleeves. Provenance: EsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Short Fox Fur JacketShort Fox Fur JacketThe Fur Center, short, light brown full fox jacket. Excellent condition. Size MediumSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Mink Fur CoatsA group of two mink fur coats with zippered fronts. ++Light brown fur coat. Length: 30". Bust: 30". ++Gray fur coat. Length: 27". Bust: 30".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Penny Lane Leather With Fur Trim CoatVintage c1970s brown leather long coat with light brown fur, possibly Angora goat, collar and cuffs. Closes with 3 buttons in front, has 2 pockets. A similar coat was worn by Kate Hudson as Penny LaneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Beswick Dog Figurine, Cairn Terrier 2112Cairn Terrier dog in light brown fur and black tipped tail. Beswick England oval backstamp. #beswick #cairnterrier #figurine Issued: 1967 - 1995 Dimensions: 3.5"L x 2.75"H Manufacturer: Beswick CountrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mink Fur Short Jacket with Belt, Honey ColorMink fur short jacket with belt, light brown or honey color. Fully lined and may have been altered to fit original owner. Size is most likely XS or S. 5" deep collar, 28-3/4" L from neckline to hem. 2See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL-VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-ONE SIZE FITS ALL-ST TT 2/24/24 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments areSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE MONTALDO'S LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP-VINTAGE MONTALDO'S LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-ONE SIZE FITS ALL-ST TT 2/24/24See Sold Price
Sold2022BROWN MINK FUR JACKETTitle: BROWN MINK FUR JACKET Aproximate size- EU: XS; US: 2 : Important details: Length: 80cm/31.5in -Shoulders width:41cm/16.14in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -Bust size ( pit to pit x2 ):85cm/33.46inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Pair Composition Figures of American Bulldogs.Pair of Large Composition Figures of American Bulldogs Light brown painted fur. No apparent markings. {Approximate dimensions: 18 3/4 high x 13 1/2 wide x 28 inches long.}. Condition: Some surface marSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Sable Fur JacketJ. Mendel Sable Fur Jacket Brown sable fur jacket with built up open neckline, 1/2 length sleeves, and center front hook and eye closure. "Michelle" monogrammed on front right lining. Label: J. MendelSee Sold Price
Sold2021REVUE Spotted Rabbit Fur Animal Print JacketLuxury Rabbit Fur jacket in light blue with brown animal print spots. Signed label Revue, size 4. Button and loop closure, light blue sateen polyester lining, very slight discoloration on lining, seeSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG LABELLE FURS DARK BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SVINTAGE LABELLE FURS DARK BROWN MINK JACKET SIZE SMALL- GORGEOUS BROWN FUR COAT - 2 OUTSIDE POCKETS- SIGNED "LABELLE FURS ORLANDO"- EMBROIDERED "JEANETTE CHEATHAM" ON INSIDE- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- JSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftBucklinLartigue, Jacques-; Avedon, Richard [SIGNED]; Diary of a Century [SIGNED TO MODEL SUZY PARKER]$240