Sold20222-PAIRS OF SOUTHWESTERN STERLING PIERCEDDANGLY EARRINGS: (1)"RB" WITH TURQUOISE STONES/LEAF DESIGN (1)DALANGYAWMA-TOTAL 9 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF SOUTHWESTERN STERLING PIERCED EARRINGSWITH ZUNI INLAY DESIGNS-TOTAL 15 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF SOUTHWESTERN STERLING PIERCED EARRINGSBOTH HAVE DANGLY CHARMS-LAPIS-TURQUOISE-TOTAL 9 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20212-PAIRS OF SOUTHWESTERN STERLING PIERCEDEARRINGS (1)KOKAPELLI (1)MARKED J MIKE-TOTAL 8.6 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF PIERCED SOUTHWESTERN STERLINGEARRINGS (1)KOKAPELI (1)FW MARKED ZUNI-TOTAL 5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF SOUTHWESTERN STERLING EARRINGSWITH SLEEPING BEAUTY STONES (1)CLIP ON (1)PIERCED DANGLY-TOTAL 7.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF SOUTHWESTERN STERLING EARRINGS(1)TWIST BACK DANGLY MARKED HENCHO EN MEXICO (1)PIERCED WITH TURQUOISE CENTER STONE-TOTAL 9.4 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Southwestern Sterling Dangle Earrings 2 Pair LOTHandcrafted pierced sterling silver 925 dangle earrings with stone, glass, coral and beaded accents. Measure 3 3/4" - 4 1/4" x 1 1/2". No apparent markings. Tested positive for silver. Total combinedSee Sold Price
Sold20232-PAIRS OF LARGE PIERCED STERLING HOOP EARRINGS(1)WITH SOUTHWESTERN ENGRAVED DESIGN-TOTAL 13 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Sterling Silver Filigree Dangle EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these beautiful vintage sterling silver filigree pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition with nice patina. These beauties measure 2" long and offer aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Pierced Statement Hoop EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these fab Navajo statement hoop earrings with hand etched tribal design. These impressive pieces measure about 1/2" wide and are about 1 1/4" in diameter. UnmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF STERLING PIERCED DANGLY EARRINGS(1)WITH PURPLE MARBLE STONES & (1)WITH MERMAID OPAL-TOTAL 9 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20212-PAIRS OF STERLING PIERCED DANGLY EARRINGS(1)DREAMCATCHERS & (1)TIGER-TURQUOISE STONE ACCENTS ON DREAM CATCHER-TOTAL 3.7 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF STERLING SOUTHWESTERN STERLINGDANGLY EARRINGS WITH ABILONE INLYA (1)TWIST BACK MARKED MEXICO-TOTAL 10.6 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2016(2) PAIRS OF IPPOLITA STERLING PIERCED EARRINGSone pair with original price tag ($295), longest 2.5in.See Sold Price
Sold20232 pair new Sterling Silver Pierced Earrings. 1 pair Simon SebbagStamped: On Simon Sebbag Card. Drop modern design. Nordstrom. Retail $98.00 . Drop Open Disc Earrings New tag marked Made in Dominica Republic. DIMENSION: Simon Sebbag are 1-1/2" drop x 1" across. TexSee Sold Price
Sold20212-PAIRS OF SOUTHWESTERN 925 PIERCED DANGLYEARRINGS: (1)WITH MALACHITE (1)AZTEC DESIGN-TOTAL 11.3 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Lot of 2 pair Hoop CZ Sterling Silver Pierced EarringsDESIGNER JUDITH RIPKA. Larger hoops have Gold accent hearts on textured rope twist post backs 1-3/8" diameter. Second pair are INSIDE OUT CZ Omega back. Brilliant cz sparkle. 1" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Brand NEW Lot of 2 pair Large Hoop Sterling Silver Pierced EarringsDESCRIPTION: BRAND NEW 2 Pair of large hoop pierced earrings. The smooth hoops are 1.5" diameter & 6mm wide. Stamped JCM 925 Thailand for Jacmel Mauritius. Textured hoop earrings are hallmarked 925 ThSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF PIERCED STERLING EARRINGS(1)HOOPED & (1)MICHAEL DAWKINS DANGLY WITH FAUX PEARL AND PINK CENTER STONE-TOTAL 11 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20222-PAIRS OF PIERCED STERLING EARRING STUDS(1)WITH BROWN CENTER STONES & (1)WITH BLACK CENTER STONE-TOTAL 10 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Judith Ripka 2 Pairs Sterling EarringsJudith Ripka 2 pairs of sterling silver stud pierced earrings with jackets (interchangeable). Citrine & pave black stone. Marked on the back. With jacket measures 1/2" across. You are bidding at a livSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) PCS. MALACHITE & STERLING JEWELRY(2) pairs earrings, Mexican sterling, 1-pierced stamped TG-38; 1-clip, large triangular; (2) drops, (1) bolo slide; longest 1 3/4", [1.9 ozt total for all], G-VGSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Post Earrings Sterling Silver Native American Signed$60
9 hrs LeftJasper5219th Century Antique Victorian Sterling Silver Pair Roll Dishes London 1885 John Brashier$1,400
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Turquoise Coral Jet Inlay Bear Earrings Native Signed$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Purple Spiny Kingman Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Native American$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny & Kingman Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Native American$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Orange Spiny & Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver E. Jackson$115