2 Signed & Numbered Prints Spuhler Strober
Similar Upcoming Sales
Art lot, 2 etchings print, "Exorcist" signed Helen Lyle (??), 10.75" by 13.5", figures playing3 days LeftTwo Vintage Prints Framed ImpressionisticJul 24, 2025Two Vintage Prints Framed ImpressionisticFeb 19, 2026Paul STRISIK (1923 - 1995) - Two Oil painting / Signed / Contemporary AmericanSigned & Numbered Warren Cutler Print "Snowy Owl" (R72)16 hrs LeftSigned & Numbered Warren Cutler Print (R72)Feb 10, 20262 Audubon style lithos hand signed by Guy Coheleach. Both nicely framed, local estate. Largest with1 day Left3 Framed Color Prints Large Print 20 x 241 day Left2 Framed Paintings6 days Left4pcs artwork some signed in various sizes & subject2 days LeftFramed and signed artwork(12in.x16in.)5 days LeftLORBER & KEPETS: 2 Signed PrintsFeb 07, 2026Two Artworks, Sheldon Rosenthal, George Hand WrightFeb 08, 20262 Karoline Schaub-Peeler Signed LE Prints Framed6 days Left3 Audubon style illustrations (2) by Gould. Estate fresh. Some browning. Largest with frame is 22"1 day Left2 Francisco Zuniga framed prints3 days Left