Sold2022Sean Hannity SIGNED First Editions - Live Free Or Die, Deliver Us From Evil, Let Freedom Ringpublished by Threshold Editions and Reagan Books, New York, 2020, 2004, 2002See Sold Price
Sold2022Book: Flint Ridge Artifacts by Lar Hothem (2004). Nicely done book. Hardbound, 250 pages. NewBook: Flint Ridge Artifacts by Lar Hothem (2004). Nicely done book. Hardbound, 250 pages. New conditionSee Sold Price
2023NEW! COCA-COLA 2004 FORD E-250 CARGO VAN-NEW! COCA-COLA 2004 FORD E-250 CARGO VAN JOHNNY LIGHTNING-NEW IN BOX-B1See Sold Price
Sold2020[AFRICAN-AMERICAN NARRATIVES]. A group of 3 works,[AFRICAN-AMERICAN NARRATIVES]. A group of 3 works, comprising: DOUGLASS, Frederick. My Bondage and My Freedom. New York and Auburn: Miller, Orton & Mulligan, 1855. Original publisher's cloth. -- STILLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frederick Douglas, My Bondage and My Freedom, Miller, Orton & Milligan, New York, 1855Frederick Douglas, My Bondage and My Freedom, Miller, Orton & Milligan, New York, 1855, brown cloth boards 7.75" x 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Ellsworth Kelly (1923-2015 New York) ''Orange'' (Curve)Ellsworth Kelly (1923-2015 New York) ''Orange'' (Curve) 2004 Lithograph in Colors on BFK Rives 16''x12'' Sheet. Pencil signed and numbered artist proof AP 16 of 44 (separate from the edition of 250) lSee Sold Price
Sold20192004 Taiwan Golden Bee Delivery Scooter2004 Taiwan Golden Bee 151 Delivery Scooter. 582 miles on odometer. New battery. Includes 2 helmets and 2 sets of keys. Clear title currently titled in NY. Perfect for the GrubHub route.See Sold Price
Sold2024First Edition of Frederick Douglass's My Bondage and My FreedomFirst Edition of Frederick Douglass's My Bondage and My FreedomFrederick Douglass. MY BONDAGE AND MY FREEDOM. Part I. β Life as a Slave. Part II. β Life as a Freeman. New York and Auburn: Miller,See Sold Price
Sold2023Ed Ruscha (b.1937)Estate / Collection: Property from a Gold Coast Long Island Private CollectionOTHER Lithograph printed in red, 2004, on German Etching paper, signed, dated and numbered 22/250 in pencil, printed and pSee Sold Price
Sold20242011 VESPA GTV 300 IE TOURINGVIN: ZAPM459L5B5900235. 6,511 MILES, NEW BATTERY, GOOD RUNNING CONDITION. FLORID TITLE IN HAND. UNIT HAS BEEN TEST DRIVEN AND OPERATES AS IT SHOULD. RUNS UP TO 65+ MPH WITHOUT ISSUES.See Sold Price
Sold2024KETTAL LANDSCAPE LUXURY POOL LOUNGERALUMINUM FRAME, POWDERCOATED WHITE WITH SUNBRELLA-TYPE INDOOR/OUTDOOR FABRIC, ADJUSTABLE. NEW IN THE BOX.See Sold Price
Sold2020Purvis Young Boat to FreedomPurvis Young, Boat to Freedom. Paint on panel. Artist framed Frame size: H 26-1/2", W 38-3/4"; sight size: H 23-3/4", W 36". Guaranteed authentic. Please refer to this link for a high-res image. httpsSee Sold Price
Sold2024KETTAL LANDSCAPE LUXURY POOL LOUNGERALUMINUM FRAME, POWDERCOATED WHITE WITH SUNBRELLA-TYPE INDOOR/OUTDOOR FABRIC, ADJUSTABLE. NEW IN THE BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2022CAPTAIN COSTENTENUS - TATTOOCAPTAIN COSTENTENUS, TATTOOED GREEK ALBANIAN, C.1882. CABINET CARD. H.A. THOMAS & CO., NEW YORK. CREASING, BRILLIANT.See Sold Price
Sold2023BARNUM & BAILEY CIRCUS POSTER - AERIALISTSAUTHENTIC, ORIGINAL, ONE SHEET, STROBRIDGE LITHO, 1907. THE BARNUM & BAILEY GREATEST SHOW ON EARTH - THE IMPERIAL VIENNESE TROUP, 15 IN NUMBER. AN ENTIRELY NEW AND TREMENDOUS AERIAL ACT FLYING FROM ENSee Sold Price
Sold2022EDWARD J. KELTY CIRCUS PHOTOGRAPHWOODCOCK FAMILY COLLECTION. EDWARD J. KELTY (AMERICAN, 1888-1967) PHOTOGRAPH OF THE RINGLING BROTHERS AND BARNUM & BAILEY CIRCUS, QUEENS OF THE AIR, PATTERSON, NEW JERSEY, JUNE 13, 1935. 12"X20", DOUBSee Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali "On The Shores of Freedom"Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: On The Shores of FreedomSuite: Aliyah SuiteMedium: Lithograph on Arches paperSize: 20 1/16 x 15 11/16Year: 1968Edition:250 Numbered on Arches (1 - 250)25 Lettered on JaponSee Sold Price
Sold2018KAWS Undefeated Billboard Offset Lithograph 35/250KAWS New Jersey, New York,b.1974 KAWS, Undefeated Billboard, 2004, number 35 of an edition of 250. Offset lithograph in colors Image 17" x 24" Signed "KAWS..04" lower right and numbered "35/250" lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOM WESSELMANN (1931 Cincinnati/OH Γ’β¬β 2004 New York City)Bedroom Blonde Doodle with PhotoFarbsiebdruck auf festem Velinkarton. 1988.133,4 x 114,4 cm (146 x 172 cm).Signiert Γ’β¬ΕΎWesselmannΓ’β¬Ε und datiert. Auflage 100 num. Ex. Ganz prachtvoller, farbinSee Sold Price
Jun 06Freeman's | HindmanO'CONNOR, Flannery (1925-1964). Wise Blood. New York: Harcourt, Brace, 1952.$350
Jun 08Early American History Auctions1680 WILLIAM AYSCOUGH ALS as British MP, for Preservation of Religious Freedom + Property Rights$800
6 days LeftRipley AuctionsNorio Azuma, Japanese (1928 - 2004), Image in Composition, serigraph, 23 3/4"H x 19 1/2"W (sheet),$100(1 bid)